12. Agrorallye Pačejov 1987
3. 7. – 4. 7. 1987, Pačejov • asphalt - gravel 73.82 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 70 (70 on list)
1. | #54 |
Pošík Jiří - Císař Jiří |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
46:24 (2784) |
95.5 |
|||||
2. | #38 |
Pešl Ladislav - Jarošík Václav |
Škoda 130 L AMK JZD Hlavňovice |
A/1300 |
46:28 (2788) |
+4 +4 |
95.3 0.05 |
||||
3. | #73 |
Mrština Dalibor - Kabátek Bohuslav |
Škoda 130 L Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
46:59 (2819) |
+35 +31 |
94.3 0.47 |
||||
4. | #2 |
Sazama Václav - Háva Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 |
48:03 (2883) |
+1:39 +1:04 |
92.2 1.34 |
||||
5. | #33 |
Pachner Ivan - Kulíšek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Záchranná služba Praha |
ACJ*** | A/1300 |
48:12 (2892) |
+1:48 +9 |
91.9 1.46 |
|||
6. | #34 |
Brychta Petr - Ješetický Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/1300 |
48:19 (2899) |
+1:55 +7 |
91.7 1.56 |
||||
7. | #67 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Řehoř Milan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Horní Roztyly |
A/1300 |
49:23 0:10 (2963) |
+2:59 +1:04 |
89.7 2.42 |
||||
8. | #35 |
Dawson Karel - Turecký Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
49:40 (2980) |
+3:16 +17 |
89.2 2.66 |
||||
9. | #95 |
Sekyra Miloš - Kališ Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Čelákovice |
A/Š120LS |
49:41 (2981) |
+3:17 +1 |
89.1 2.67 |
||||
10. | #43 |
Černík Jaroslav - Vaculík Petr |
Lada VAZ JZD Dukla Přerov n. L. |
A/1300 |
49:51 (2991) |
+3:27 +10 |
88.9 2.80 |
||||
11. | #5 |
Mottl Karel - Drásta Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Úvaly |
A/1600 |
49:59 (2999) |
+3:35 +8 |
88.6 2.91 |
||||
11. | #100 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Čihák Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
A/Š120LS |
50:09 0:10 (3009) |
+3:45 +10 |
88.3 3.05 |
||||
13. | #8 |
Toman Václav - Toman Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 |
50:10 0:50 (3010) |
+3:46 +1 |
88.3 3.06 |
||||
14. | #157 |
Kokoška Miloslav - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč |
A/Š120LS |
50:24 0:10 (3024) |
+4:00 +14 |
87.9 3.25 |
||||
15. | #99 |
Jetel Karel - Michl Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nymburk |
A/Š120LS |
50:25 (3025) |
+4:01 +1 |
87.9 3.26 |
||||
16. | #501 |
Fadrný František - Havlík Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX JZD Mír Velký Bor |
ZK |
50:42 (3042) |
+4:18 +17 |
87.4 3.49 |
||||
17. | #109 |
Lank Josef - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Jenišovice |
A/Š120LS |
50:45 (3045) |
+4:21 +3 |
87.3 3.54 |
||||
18. | #94 |
Goldbricht Jiří - Kolařík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Doksy |
A/Š120LS |
50:52 (3052) |
+4:28 +7 |
87.1 3.63 |
||||
19. | #65 |
Jón Vladimír - Urban Jan |
Škoda 130 L AMK ČSUP Hamr u České Lípy |
A/1300 |
50:56 0:30 (3056) |
+4:32 +4 |
87.0 3.68 |
||||
20. | #55 |
Kroupar Jan - Slabihoud Milan |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A/1300 |
50:57 (3057) |
+4:33 +1 |
86.9 3.70 |
||||
21. | #139 |
Mičánek Jiří sen. - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mnichovo Hradiště |
A/Š120LS |
50:59 (3059) |
+4:35 +2 |
86.9 3.73 |
||||
22. | #152 |
Hodaň Vlastimil - Hodaň Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč |
A/1300 |
51:01 (3061) |
+4:37 +2 |
86.8 3.75 |
||||
23. | #108 |
Kafka Stanislav sr. - Bacílek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
A/Š120LS |
51:02 (3062) |
+4:38 +1 |
86.8 3.77 |
||||
24. | #121 |
Tesař Miloš - Matoušek Michal |
Škoda 120 LS Energovod Horní Počernice |
A/Š120LS |
51:05 0:10 (3065) |
+4:41 +3 |
86.7 3.81 |
||||
25. | #14 |
Klíma Jiří - Fiala Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 Jednota Plasy |
A/1600 |
51:26 (3086) |
+5:02 +21 |
86.1 4.09 |
||||
26. | #50 |
Kašpar Václav - Hudec Václav |
Lada 1300 AMK Město Touškov |
A/1300 |
51:38 0:30 (3098) |
+5:14 +12 |
85.8 4.25 |
||||
27. | #36 |
Machaň Jaromír - Jirásek Michal |
Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
51:39 1:50 (3099) |
+5:15 +1 |
85.8 4.27 |
||||
28. | #37 |
Homola Jindřich - Kračmar Vratislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A/1300 |
51:40 (3100) |
+5:16 +1 |
85.7 4.28 |
||||
29. | #502 |
Toman Ladislav - Matějka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
ZK |
51:41 (3101) |
+5:17 +1 |
85.7 4.29 |
||||
30. | #118 |
Vojta Ivan - Trnka Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
A/Š120LS |
51:48 (3108) |
+5:24 +7 |
85.5 4.39 |
||||
31. | #112 |
Jelínek Jiří - Libich Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
A/Š120LS |
52:10 (3130) |
+5:46 +22 |
84.9 4.69 |
||||
32. | #25 |
Gross Jaroslav - Sláma Roman |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Ouběnice |
A/1600 |
52:10 (3130) |
+5:46 +0 |
84.9 4.69 |
||||
33. | #120 |
Hasil Vladimír - Mandík Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Žatec |
A/Š120LS |
52:14 (3134) |
+5:50 +4 |
84.8 4.74 |
||||
34. | #188 |
Formánek Jiří - Melich Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/700 |
52:40 (3160) |
+6:16 +26 |
84.1 5.09 |
||||
35. | #131 |
Hlaváč Vladimír - Kolaříková Dana |
Škoda 120 LS Konstruktiva Praha |
A/Š120LS |
52:53 (3173) |
+6:29 +13 |
83.8 5.27 |
||||
36. | #123 |
Pálek Jiří - Jílek Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč |
A/Š120LS |
53:00 (3180) |
+6:36 +7 |
83.6 5.36 |
||||
37. | #39 |
Ašenbrener Ladislav - Kroh Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MSK Chomutov |
A/1300 |
53:08 (3188) |
+6:44 +8 |
83.4 5.47 |
||||
38. | #63 |
Müller Stanislav - Blahout František |
Škoda 130 L SST Postoloprty |
LNC*** | A/1300 |
53:14 3:20 (3194) |
+6:50 +6 |
83.2 5.55 |
|||
39. | #503 |
Švec Jiří - Horejš Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX JZD Mír Velký Bor |
ZK |
53:21 (3201) |
+6:57 +7 |
83.0 5.65 |
||||
40. | #191 |
Malý Miroslav - Šťastný Miroslav |
Trabant P601 JZD Radovešice |
A/700 |
53:59 (3239) |
+7:35 +38 |
82.0 6.16 |
||||
41. | #57 |
Zavadil Stanislav - Markup Emil |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Felicia - 110 R Praha |
A/1300 |
54:09 1:40 (3249) |
+7:45 +10 |
81.8 6.30 |
||||
42. | #106 |
Sršeň Jindřich - Halala Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A/Š120LS |
54:18 0:30 (3258) |
+7:54 +9 |
81.6 6.42 |
||||
43. | #145 |
Prokop Miroslav - Vodička Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS ARS Praha 9 |
A/Š120LS |
54:20 0:40 (3260) |
+7:56 +2 |
81.5 6.45 |
||||
44. | #56 |
Hrubý Jiří - Beneš Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1300 |
54:27 (3267) |
+8:03 +7 |
81.3 6.54 |
||||
45. | #47 |
Řečínský Štefan - Fous Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 SST Chomutov |
A/1300 |
55:14 0:30 (3314) |
+8:50 +47 |
80.2 7.18 |
||||
46. | #219 |
Richter Peter - Wollner Ulrich |
Wartburg 353 |
ZK |
55:14 (3314) |
+8:50 +0 |
80.2 7.18 |
||||
47. | #170 |
Hodouš Aleš sen. - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
55:21 (3321) |
+8:57 +7 |
80.0 7.27 |
||||
48. | #186 |
Albert Petr - Bezouška Milan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
55:27 (3327) |
+9:03 +6 |
79.9 7.36 |
||||
49. | #11 |
Augustin Ladislav - Gondáš Milan |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Příbram |
A/1600 |
55:28 (3328) |
+9:04 +1 |
79.9 7.37 |
||||
50. | #187 |
Čada Otto - Stejskal Václav sen. |
Trabant P601 AMK Blatná |
A/700 |
55:41 0:10 (3341) |
+9:17 +13 |
79.5 7.55 |
||||
51. | #194 |
Mulák Ladislav - Smetana Karel |
Trabant P601 AMK Líně |
A/700 |
55:52 (3352) |
+9:28 +11 |
79.3 7.69 |
||||
52. | #174 |
Baláž Ludvík - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A/700 |
55:57 0:10 (3357) |
+9:33 +5 |
79.2 7.76 |
||||
53. | #68 |
Gaťák Zdeněk - Rys František |
Škoda 130 L Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/1300 |
56:28 0:30 (3388) |
+10:04 +31 |
78.4 8.18 |
||||
54. | #175 |
Vacek Dušan - Hertl René |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 |
57:02 0:40 (3422) |
+10:38 +34 |
77.7 8.64 |
||||
55. | #130 |
Hendrich Jiří - Bartoš Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 7 - Holešovice |
AS *** | A/Š120LS |
57:29 (3449) |
+11:05 +27 |
77.1 9.01 |
|||
56. | #119 |
Denemarek Emil - Koláček Petr |
Škoda 120 LS ZJF Chomutov |
A/Š120LS |
57:36 0:30 (3456) |
+11:12 +7 |
76.9 9.10 |
||||
57. | #185 |
Kotrba Petr - Prokop Vladimír |
Trabant P601 JZD Katovice |
A/700 |
58:06 1:40 (3486) |
+11:42 +30 |
76.2 9.51 |
||||
58. | #70 |
Hloušek Stanislav - Tejčka Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Vetas Dobřejovice |
A/1300 |
58:11 (3491) |
+11:47 +5 |
76.1 9.58 |
||||
59. | #149 |
Volf Tomáš - Donoval Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kladno |
A/Š120LS |
58:13 0:10 (3493) |
+11:49 +2 |
76.1 9.60 |
||||
60. | #203 |
Melka Jiří - Honzík František |
Trabant P601 AMK Horní Bříza |
A/700 |
58:16 0:10 (3496) |
+11:52 +3 |
76.0 9.65 |
||||
61. | #199 |
Žežulka Václav - Žežulka Miroslav |
Trabant P601 JZD Šumava Hrádek |
A/700 |
58:31 (3511) |
+12:07 +15 |
75.7 9.85 |
||||
62. | #69 |
Tuček Rudolf - Hemer Jiří |
Škoda 120 L AMK Úvaly |
A/1300 |
58:40 0:20 (3520) |
+12:16 +9 |
75.5 9.97 |
||||
63. | #169 |
Pech Michael - Kornhefr Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 |
58:47 0:10 (3527) |
+12:23 +7 |
75.3 10.07 |
||||
64. | #20 |
Holeček Milan - Příhoda Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Boletice nad Labem |
A/1600 |
1:00:46 4:00 (3646) |
+14:22 +1:59 |
72.9 11.68 |
||||
65. | #189 |
Košek Petr - Kobrč Miroslav |
Trabant P601 VŠST Liberec |
A/700 |
1:02:12 (3732) |
+15:48 +1:26 |
71.2 12.84 |
||||
66. | #183 |
Kalivoda Radim - Kalivoda Jakub |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
1:02:30 4:10 (3750) |
+16:06 +18 |
70.9 13.09 |
||||
67. | #181 |
Hylák Miroslav - Bachman Petr |
Trabant P601 SST Postoloprty |
A/700 |
1:02:35 4:50 (3755) |
+16:11 +5 |
70.8 13.15 |
||||
68. | #12 |
Maier Pavel - Dědek Milan |
Volkswagen Golf GTi AMK JZD Chýně |
ACN*** | A/1600 |
1:03:05 6:00 (3785) |
+16:41 +30 |
70.2 13.56 |
|||
69. | #144 |
Švec Dušan - Pokorný Václav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:44 2:00 (3944) |
+19:20 +2:39 |
67.4 15.71 |
||||
70. | #262 |
Meinel Volker - Richter Jörg |
Trabant P601 |
ZK |
1:09:19 (4159) |
+22:55 +3:35 |
63.9 18.63 |
||||
Retirements
52 (52 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #6 |
Novozámský Jiří - Kříž Miroslav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye AMK Příbram |
PBB*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #7 |
Stoklasa František - Hrdina Antonín |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Příbram |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #10 |
Dostál Zdeněk - Machovský Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Sport Libuš |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #17 |
Strolený Josef - Švarc Milan |
Lada VAZ 2103 JZD Mír Velký Bor |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #21 |
Mára Erik - Mára Jaroslav |
Volkswagen Golf GTi AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #44 |
Krejčí Jaroslav - Jirásek Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Černý Potok |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #45 |
Odl Miroslav - Vávra Ladislav |
Škoda 130 L MSK Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #48 |
Musil Stanislav - Navrátil Pavel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #49 |
Mašek Vladimír - Gärtner Eduard |
Škoda 130 L Geodézie Liberec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #53 |
Čadek Jiří - Beneš Stanislav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #59 |
Barták Zdeněk - Půta Josef |
Wartburg 353 AMK Úvaly |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #60 |
Straka Jaroslav - Straková Dana |
Škoda 130 L MSK Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #61 |
Kotrba Jaroslav - Kadula Jindřich |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Katovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #64 |
Fišera Libor - Dvořák Luboš |
Škoda 130 L AS SVED Liberec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #66 |
Gajdošík Milan - Cink Albert |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Sev. Konstruktiva Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #78 |
Jirák Josef - Fokt Robert |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 4 - Nusle |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #80 |
Brabec Jiří - Pašková Ludmila |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Volenice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #93 |
Müller Evžen - Plhoň Aleš |
Škoda 120 LS Motocar Club Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #98 |
Šplíchal Jan - Zukerstein František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #102 |
Derevlanyj Roman - Kalvach Karel |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Rozsévačka Bezděčín |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #107 |
Janecký Petr - Kulas Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Přestavlky |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #110 |
Koťátko Jaroslav - Vojtíšek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Luštěnice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #111 |
Peterek František - Chytil Radomír |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #114 |
Kesner Jiří - Picek Jaromír |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #115 |
Janča Jiří - Pekša Václav |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #116 |
Zlámal Zdeněk - Beneš Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #117 |
Hrubeš Vladimír - Vymlátil Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Luštěnice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #122 |
Václavík Libor - Musil Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #124 |
Kalina Miroslav - Hodousek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Liberec |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #125 |
Zelenka Leopold - Gärtner Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #127 |
Moravec Milan - Svoboda Petr |
Škoda 120 LS Pozemní stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #129 |
Kotlan Jiří - Míšek Bohumil |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Horní Bříza |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #134 |
Hoch Jaromír - Jílek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #136 |
Hanzal Aleš - Čapek René |
Škoda 120 LS Autosport Praha 10 |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #147 |
Pánek Petr - Straka Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #148 |
Boubín Zdeněk - Šklíba Roman |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #151 |
Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelent Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/Š120LS | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #154 |
Gráf Jan - Beneš Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #161 |
Vondryska Josef - Vondryska Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #162 |
Zeman Milan - Jurka Oldřich st. |
Trabant P601 AMK Duchcov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #165 |
Brabec Luboš - Brabec Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Duchcov |
TPD*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #166 |
Vinš Pavel - Friess Jiří |
Trabant P601 JZD Radovešice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #171 |
Hasman Jiří - Staněk František |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #176 |
Vokroj Miroslav - Havránek Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #179 |
Ovčarič Vladimír - Chleboun David |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #184 |
Janků Petr - Riedel Richard |
Trabant P601 AMK Liberec |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #192 |
Šimák Martin - Linda Aleš |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 4 - Nusle |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #198 |
Baier Vojtěch - Sak Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #201 |
Radvanová Marta - Kolpek Matěj |
Trabant P601 ARS Praha 9 |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #204 |
Knapp Jiří - Šlehofer Luboš |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #208 |
Saller Svatobor - Bučko Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Podmokly |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #210 |
Vetyška Petr - Ježek Jiří |
Trabant P601 JZD Mír Velký Bor |
A/700 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [13. 8. 2013]