Rally Kumrovec (new)
Alpe Adria Cup #8 • CEZ #8 • Mitropa #7 • Alpe Adria Trophy #8 • Mitropa Historic #7 • Mitropa Club #7 • Croatia #4 • Croatia International #4 • Croatia Junior #4 • Zagreb City #3
5. 9. – 7. 9. 2024 • AK Delta Sport • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Alpe Adria Cup #7 • CEZ #11 • Mitropa #6 • Alpe Adria Trophy #7 • Mitropa Historic #6 • Mitropa Club #6 • Croatia #4 • Croatia International #4 • Croatia Junior #4 • Zagreb City #3
7. 9. – 9. 9. 2023, Kumrovec • AK Delta Sport • entries/finish - 80/58 • asphalt 101,96 km
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 1:08:57.7 | ||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:09:08.3 | ||
3. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | VANT Performance Kft. | 1:10:28.4 |
1. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:09:08.3 | ||
2. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | VANT Performance Kft. | 1:10:28.4 | ||
3. | Škulj Mark - Šumer Pia | Opel Corsa Rally4 | AMD Gorica | 1:11:32.5 |
1. | Dvořák Jan - Kalkus Jiří | Renault Clio Rally5 | BRYNDA racing | 1:16:12.9 | ||
2. | Irlacher Wolfgang - Lerch Jennifer | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | MSC Priental e.V. | 1:17:39.1 | ||
3. | Regner Thomas - Witzmann Gottfried | Renault Clio R3 | 1:19:06.2 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 1:08:57.7 | ||
2. | Kovács Antal - Csáki Richárd | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:10:56.1 | |||
3. | Prodan Viliam - Stiperski Marko | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:10:57.7 |
1. | Lulli Paolo - Ferrari Paola | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 1:28:20.8 | |||
2. | Mang Huba - "Unicum" | Škoda Favorit 136 L | FiaSko SE | 1:29:55.4 |
1. | Friedl Eugen - Aigner Helmut | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MCL 68 | 1:25:23.9 |
1. | Laurencich Federico - Mlakar Alberto | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:18:27.0 | |||
2. | Kainz Martin - Kalinke Melanie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:19:10.7 | ||
3. | Grigis Maurizio - Somenzi Giovanni | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Rally Club Grigis Selvino | 1:24:15.8 |
1. | Prodan Viliam - Stiperski Marko | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:10:57.7 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Stublić Marijan | Toyota GR Yaris | AK Delta | 1:11:00.0 | ||
3. | Hrvatin Nenad - Labinjan Doris | Peugeot 306 GTI | AK Prorace | 1:16:12.5 |
1. | Idjaković Emanuel - Borovec Josip | Opel Adam Cup | AK Zagorje | 1:18:42.6 | ||
2. | Merlić Dario - Radovanić Danijel | Renault Clio II | AMK Zanatlija | 1:22:00.0 | ||
3. | Belić Damjan - Sutlović Lana | Renault Clio RS | AKK DS Racing | 1:23:55.6 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 1:08:57.7 | ||
2. | Kovács Antal - Csáki Richárd | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 1:10:56.1 | |||
3. | Prodan Viliam - Stiperski Marko | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:10:57.7 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Stublić Marijan | Toyota GR Yaris | AK Delta | 1:11:00.0 | ||
2. | Lončarič Nenad - "Pinky" | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:17:24.7 | ||
3. | Šamec Dario - Šalec Florian | Peugeot 206 RC | AK Zagorje | 1:17:48.7 |
Alpe Adria Cup #6 • CEZ #12 • Alpe Adria Trophy #6 • Croatia #5 • Croatia International #5 • Croatia Junior #5 • Zagreb City #4
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2022, Kumrovec • AK Delta Sport • entries/finish - 69/48 • asphalt 75,40 km
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 52:05.2 | ||
2. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 53:38.5 | |||
3. | Isaev Ignat - Iliev Milen | Škoda Fabia R5 | ASC Megaport | 53:58.4 |
1. | Schelle Nikolaus - Rausch Jürgen | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | 59:35.9 | |||
2. | Regner Thomas - Witzmann Gottfried | Renault Clio R3 | 1:00:37.3 | |||
3. | Secondin Cristian - Meneano Raffaele | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:01:32.5 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 52:05.2 | ||
2. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 53:38.5 | |||
3. | Škulj Mark - Čar Matej | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AMD Gorica | 56:24.3 |
1. | Eibisberger Peter - Maier Claudia | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | ZM Racing Team | 55:47.3 | ||
2. | Prosdocimo Alessandro - Falomo Massimo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 59:30.6 | |||
3. | Boscariol Simone - Manfredi Jasmine | Renault Clio N5 | 1:03:59.0 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Stublić Marijan | Toyota GR Yaris | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 55:33.2 | ||
2. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Rijeka | 56:31.0 | ||
3. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Renault Clio Rally4 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 56:36.4 |
1. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Rijeka | 56:31.0 | ||
2. | Mavričić Paolo - Šac Tea | Renault Clio RS | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:00:37.2 | ||
3. | Pokos Jan - Ošlaj Viljem | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AKK Fly with Kolman | 1:02:17.5 |
1. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 53:38.5 | |||
2. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Rijeka | 56:31.0 | ||
3. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Renault Clio Rally4 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 56:36.4 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Stublić Marijan | Toyota GR Yaris | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 55:33.2 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Váradi Alexandra | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Delta Sport | 58:45.7 | ||
3. | Lončarič Nenad - "Pinky" | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 59:34.0 |
Alpe Adria Cup #2 • CEZ #11 • CEZ Historic #9 • Alpe Adria Trophy #2 • Croatia #3 • Croatia International #3 • Croatia Junior #3 • Croatia (Gr.S) #3 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #3 • Croatia Female #3 • Zagreb City #2
2. 9. – 4. 9. 2021, Kumrovec • AK Delta Sport • entries/finish - 65/53 • asphalt 76,09 km
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | ZM Racing Team | 49:30.0 | ||
2. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | 50:58.2 | |||
3. | Eibisberger Peter - Maier Claudia | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | ZM Racing Team | 52:08.4 |
1. | Jabornig Kurt - Scheiber Christine | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:03:26.6 |
1. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | 50:58.2 | |||
2. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 53:14.0 | ||
3. | Pulić Niko - Devunić Aleksandra | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AK Dubrovnik Racing | 53:53.0 |
1. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 53:14.0 | ||
2. | Pulić Niko - Devunić Aleksandra | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AK Dubrovnik Racing | 53:53.0 | ||
3. | Szilágyi János - Váradi Alexandra | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Delta Sport | 54:15.0 |
1. | Ravenščak Martin - Tomašković Tomislav | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 56:08.4 | ||
2. | Kukec Marko - Kukec Benedikt | Subaru Legacy GT | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 57:29.1 | ||
3. | Matošević Lari - Radovčić Aleksandar | Peugeot 106 | AK Prorace | 1:01:35.7 |
1. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | 50:58.2 | |||
2. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 53:14.0 | ||
3. | Pulić Niko - Devunić Aleksandra | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AK Dubrovnik Racing | 53:53.0 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Pogačić Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 52:11.2 | ||
2. | Lončarič Nenad - "Pinky" | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 55:21.8 | ||
3. | Kukec Marko - Kukec Benedikt | Subaru Legacy GT | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 57:29.1 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Pogačić Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 52:11.2 | ||
2. | Kukučka Tomáš - Vejačka Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 55:20.7 | |||
3. | Lončarič Nenad - "Pinky" | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 55:21.8 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Pogačić Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 52:11.2 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Váradi Alexandra | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Delta Sport | 54:15.0 | ||
3. | Šamec Dario - Šalec Florian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Zagorje | 55:14.2 |
Alpe Adria Cup • CEZ #1 • Alpe Adria Trophy • Croatia #1 • Croatia International #1 • Croatia Junior #1 • Croatia (Gr.S) #1 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #1 • Croatia Female #1 • Zagreb City
6. 3. – 7. 3. 2020, Kumrovec • AK Delta Sport • entries/finish - 68/55 • asphalt 76,09 km
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Eurosol Racing Team SE | 52:03.0 | ||
2. | Kotarba Łukasz - Kotarba Tomasz | Citroën C3 R5 | BTH Import Stal Rally Team | 53:47.5 | ||
3. | Majerčák Vlastimil - Kušnier Pavol | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | L Racing team | 54:59.2 |
1. | Demuth Klaus - Bartel Andreas | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | KD Racing | 1:04:20.5 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Eurosol Racing Team SE | 52:03.0 | ||
2. | Kotarba Łukasz - Kotarba Tomasz | Citroën C3 R5 | BTH Import Stal Rally Team | 53:47.5 | ||
3. | Majerčák Vlastimil - Kušnier Pavol | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | L Racing team | 54:59.2 |
1. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Hyundai i20 R5 | AK Rijeka | 58:26.4 | ||
2. | Pulić Niko - Devunić Davor | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | AK Dubrovnik Racing | 59:35.3 | ||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Pogačić Ivan | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 59:54.2 |
1. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Hyundai i20 R5 | AK Rijeka | 58:26.4 | ||
2. | Mavričić Paolo - Pavlović Ivan | Renault Clio RS | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:03:09.9 | ||
3. | Ravenščak Martin - Djukić Vedran | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:04:14.8 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Eurosol Racing Team SE | 52:03.0 | ||
2. | Majerčák Vlastimil - Kušnier Pavol | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | L Racing team | 54:59.2 | ||
3. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | DVTK SE | 55:12.2 |
1. | Hrvatin Nenad - Labinjan Doris | Peugeot 306 GTI | AK Prorace | 1:01:46.8 | ||
2. | Jugovac Sandi - Milanović Doriano | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK Istra Racing Team | 1:03:40.4 | ||
3. | Čerljenko Marko - Petrović Damir | Renault Clio II | AK Rugvica | 1:06:07.6 |
1. | Jugovac Sandi - Milanović Doriano | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK Istra Racing Team | 1:03:40.4 | ||
2. | Belső Lajos - Belső Kristóf | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Veszprém Auto SE | 1:07:36.1 | ||
3. | Locher János - Somogyi Tamás | Peugeot 106 S16 | AK Delta Sport | 1:08:44.5 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Pogačić Ivan | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 59:54.2 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Váradi Alexandra | Peugeot 208 R2 | AK Delta Sport | 1:00:36.4 | ||
3. | Šamec Dario - Šalec Florian | Peugeot 206 RC | AK Zagorje | 1:02:46.3 |
Croatia #1 • Croatia International #1 • Croatia Junior #1 • Croatia (Gr.S) #1 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #1 • Croatia Female #1 • Zagreb City #1
1. 3. – 2. 3. 2019, Kumrovec • AK Delta Sport • entries/finish - 51/36 • asphalt 66,40 km
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 44:08.4 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 44:51.1 | ||
3. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | 45:13.1 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 45:39.8 | ||
2. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Renault Clio R3 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 48:41.5 | ||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Pogačić Ivan | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 52:02.2 |
1. | Ravenščak Martin - Puzić Filip | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 52:41.6 | ||
2. | Car Krunoslav - Slunjski Danijel | Fiat Punto Mk1 | AK Zagorje | 1:00:48.1 |
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 44:08.4 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Slovenija | 44:51.1 | ||
3. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | 45:13.1 |
1. | Ravenščak Krešimir - Ravenščak Dora | Ford Escort MK1 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 52:30.6 | ||
2. | Lončarič Nenad - "Pinky" | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 53:13.0 | ||
3. | Locher János - Józsa Péter | Peugeot 106 S16 | AK Delta Sport | 56:38.5 |
1. | Belső Lajos - Belső Kristóf | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Veszprém Auto SE | 56:08.8 | ||
2. | Locher János - Józsa Péter | Peugeot 106 S16 | AK Delta Sport | 56:38.5 | ||
3. | Potrata Matija - Nabergoj Marko | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:00:00.9 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 45:39.8 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Pogačić Ivan | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 52:02.2 | ||
3. | Cavor Marko - Čaklović Saša | Seat Ibiza TDI Mk3 | AKK Zanatlija | 52:02.6 |
Croatia #1 (coef 0.75) • Croatia Junior #1 (coef 0.75) • Croatia (Gr.S) #1 (coef 0.75) • Croatia Female #1 (coef 0.75) • Zagreb City #1
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2018, Kumrovec • AK Delta Sport • entries/finish - 40/36 • asphalt 41,30 km
1. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Zeiser Thomas | Ford Fiesta R5 | Drift Company Rally Team | 31:37.7 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 32:57.9 | ||
3. | Raštegorac Zoran - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Zanatlija | 34:05.8 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 32:57.9 | ||
2. | Raštegorac Zoran - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Zanatlija | 34:05.8 | ||
3. | Butorac Mateo - Raštegorac Luka | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AK Opatija Motorsport | 34:35.3 |
1. | Jemrić Tomislav - Jeffrey - Šincek Borna | Škoda Fabia 1.4 | AK Ad-Astra | 40:17.1 | ||
2. | Madjer Alen - Madjer Anamarija | Volkswagen Polo GTi | AK Dubrava | 43:27.2 |
1. | Močibob Denis - Šalec Florian | Seat Ibiza Cupra | AK Buzet Autosport | 35:41.1 | ||
2. | Jugovac Sandi - Milanović Doriano | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK Istra Racing Team | 35:42.6 | ||
3. | Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | AK Delta Sport | 36:05.0 |
1. | Hunić Gorana - Krajačić Zoran | Ford Focus | AK INA Delta | 44:32.9 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 32:57.9 | ||
2. | Raštegorac Zoran - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Zanatlija | 34:05.8 | ||
3. | Szilágyi János - Váradi Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 34:35.4 |
Croatia #1 (coef 0.75) • Croatia Junior #1 (coef 0.75) • Croatia (Gr.S) #1 (coef 0.75) • Croatia Female #1 (coef 0.75) • Croatia Northern Region
4. 3. 2017, Kumrovec • AK Delta Sport • entries/finish - 59/44 • asphalt 41,30 km
1. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | Forstinger Rallye | 26:54.3 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 27:40.9 | ||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Golub Karlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 28:19.4 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Golub Karlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 28:19.4 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | AK Delta Sport | 28:32.5 | ||
3. | Hrvatin Tomas - Stiperski Marko | Renault Clio RS | AK Opatija Motorsport | 31:03.9 |
1. | Tomljanović Tin - Košec Anđelko | Citroën Saxo VTS | AK Delta Sport | 31:49.9 |
1. | Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 32:29.0 | ||
2. | Postružin Tomislav - Grdović Robert | Opel Astra GSi 16V | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 33:00.4 | ||
3. | Locher János - Somogyi Tamás | Peugeot 106 S16 | AK Delta Sport | 33:09.3 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Golub Karlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 28:19.4 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | AK Delta Sport | 28:32.5 | ||
3. | Mandić Igor - Hernaut Antonio | Ford Focus | AK HBT Racing | 31:34.3 |
1. | Hunić Gorana - Huzanić Josip | Ford Focus | AK INA Delta | 35:31.9 |
Croatia #1 • Croatia Junior #1 • Croatia (Gr.S) #1 • Croatia Female #1 • Croatia Northern Region #1 • Zagreb City #1
4. 3. – 5. 3. 2016, Kumrovec • AK Delta Sport • entries/finish - 71/59 • asphalt 42,54 km
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 30:58.4 | ||
2. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | MG Racing Team | 30:59.4 | ||
3. | Šaškin Daniel - Bitterman Saša | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AK Delta Timing | 31:14.3 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 30:58.4 | ||
2. | Šaškin Daniel - Bitterman Saša | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AK Delta Timing | 31:14.3 | ||
3. | Szilágyi János - Husnjak Katarina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 31:16.4 |
1. | Tomljanović Tin - Košec Anđelko | Citroën Saxo VTS | AK Delta Sport | 36:07.3 | ||
2. | Mikulec Mislav - Mikulec Marko | Renault Clio RS | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 36:16.5 |
1. | Lončarič Nenad - Pazman Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 32:50.2 | ||
2. | Jugovac Sandi - Milanović Doriano | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK Istra Racing Team | 35:50.2 | ||
3. | Mandić Igor - Hernaut Antonio | Ford Focus | AK HBT Racing | 36:42.6 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 30:58.4 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Husnjak Katarina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 31:16.4 | ||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Sabol Maja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 31:40.4 |
1. | Hunić Gorana - Redžić Maja | Ford Focus | AK INA Delta | 42:20.6 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 30:58.4 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Husnjak Katarina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 31:16.4 | ||
3. | Raštegorac Zoran - Brlek Marko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Zanatlija | 34:04.4 |
Croatia #1 • Croatia (Gr.S) #1 • Croatia Northern Region #1
10. 4. – 11. 4. 2015, Kumrovec • AK Delta Sport • entries/finish - 37/26 • asphalt 44,14 km
1. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 29:41.1 | ||
2. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AK Delta Timing | 29:46.2 | ||
3. | Lončarič Nenad - Pazman Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 31:12.9 |
1. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 29:41.1 | ||
2. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AK Delta Timing | 29:46.2 | ||
3. | Raštegorac Zoran - Raštegorac Luka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Zanatlija | 32:28.2 |
1. | Lončarič Nenad - Pazman Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 31:12.9 | ||
2. | Vojvodić Daniel - "Pinky" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 32:27.7 | ||
3. | Jugovac Sandi - Milanović Doriano | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK Istra Racing Team | 32:28.9 |
1. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 29:41.1 | ||
2. | Lončarič Nenad - Pazman Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 31:12.9 | ||
3. | Vojvodić Daniel - "Pinky" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 32:27.7 |
Croatia #1 • Croatia International #1 • Croatia (Gr.S) #1 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #1 • Croatia Northern Region #1
22. 3. – 23. 3. 2013, Kumrovec • AK Delta Sport • entries/finish - 45/28 • asphalt 75,32 km
1. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AK Delta Timing | 53:52.9 | ||
2. | Žakelj Rajko - Selan Blaž | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 54:28.5 | ||
3. | Škalić Tomislav - Škalić Zdravko | Lada VFTS | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 56:50.1 |
1. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AK Delta Timing | 53:52.9 | ||
2. | Jemrić Branko - Šugar Igor | Škoda Fabia RS | AK Ad-Astra | 59:08.6 | ||
3. | Sertić Goran - Stiperski Marko | Renault Clio R3 | AKK Fridge Racing | 59:33.5 |
1. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AK Delta Timing | 53:52.9 | ||
2. | Žakelj Rajko - Selan Blaž | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 54:28.5 | ||
3. | Premrl Grega - Brešer Gregor | MG ZR 105 | AK MGM Postojna | 58:56.7 |
1. | Škalić Tomislav - Škalić Zdravko | Lada VFTS | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 56:50.1 | ||
2. | Vojvodić Daniel - "Pinky" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 56:55.3 | ||
3. | Habazin Damir - Županić Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | AK Delta | 59:30.9 |
1. | Škalić Tomislav - Škalić Zdravko | Lada VFTS | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 56:50.1 | ||
2. | Vojvodić Daniel - "Pinky" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 56:55.3 | ||
3. | Habazin Damir - Županić Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | AK Delta | 59:30.9 |
1. | Škalić Tomislav - Škalić Zdravko | Lada VFTS | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 56:50.1 | ||
2. | Vojvodić Daniel - "Pinky" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 56:55.3 | ||
3. | Habazin Damir - Županić Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | AK Delta | 59:30.9 |
Croatia #1 • Croatia International #1 • Croatia (Gr.S) #1 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #1 • Croatia Northern Region #1
31. 3. 2012, Kumrovec • AK Delta Sport • entries/finish - 42/32 • asphalt 41,28 km
1. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 26:23.2 | ||
2. | Pulić Niko - Bitterman Saša | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MRC Sport | 26:43.7 | ||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 26:57.2 |
1. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 26:23.2 | ||
2. | Pulić Niko - Bitterman Saša | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MRC Sport | 26:43.7 | ||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 26:57.2 |
1. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 26:23.2 | ||
2. | Pulić Niko - Bitterman Saša | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MRC Sport | 26:43.7 | ||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 26:57.2 |
1. | Lončarič Nenad - Pazman Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 29:27.4 | ||
2. | Škalić Tomislav - Škalić Zdravko | Lada VFTS | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 30:14.0 | ||
3. | Puškar Juraj - Troha Alan | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | AK Delta | 30:21.1 |
1. | Lončarič Nenad - Pazman Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 29:27.4 | ||
2. | Škalić Tomislav - Škalić Zdravko | Lada VFTS | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 30:14.0 | ||
3. | Puškar Juraj - Troha Alan | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | AK Delta | 30:21.1 |
1. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 26:23.2 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 26:57.2 | ||
3. | Lončarič Nenad - Pazman Tomislav | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 29:27.4 |
Croatia #1 • Croatia International #1 • Croatia (Gr.S) #1 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #1 • Croatia Northern Region #1
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2011, Kumrovec • AK Delta Sport • entries/finish - 30/24 • asphalt 35,76 km
1. | Szilágyi János - Zejda Viktória | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Stille ASE | 24:06.6 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Sljeme | 24:08.9 | ||
3. | Čibej Ivan Goran - Bitterman Saša | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 24:36.0 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Sljeme | 24:08.9 | ||
2. | Čibej Ivan Goran - Bitterman Saša | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 24:36.0 | ||
3. | Turk Reno - Vidović Denis | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | AK Delta Sport | 27:15.1 |
1. | Szilágyi János - Zejda Viktória | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Stille ASE | 24:06.6 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Sljeme | 24:08.9 | ||
3. | Čibej Ivan Goran - Bitterman Saša | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 24:36.0 |
1. | Lončarič Nenad - Berakovič Boris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 26:11.1 | ||
2. | Šamec Dario - Baričević Nicol | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK Zagorje - Oroslavje | 28:15.4 | ||
3. | Djurković Marko - Nosić Lorena | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AK Stubaki | 28:17.8 |
1. | Lončarič Nenad - Berakovič Boris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 26:11.1 | ||
2. | Šamec Dario - Baričević Nicol | Peugeot 106 Rallye | AK Zagorje - Oroslavje | 28:15.4 | ||
3. | Djurković Marko - Nosić Lorena | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AK Stubaki | 28:17.8 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Sljeme | 24:08.9 | ||
2. | Lončarič Nenad - Berakovič Boris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 26:11.1 | ||
3. | Turk Reno - Vidović Denis | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | AK Delta Sport | 27:15.1 |