6. Valašská Rallye 1987
3. 10. 1987, Vsetín • asphalt - gravel 101.28 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 36 (36 on list)
1. | #18 |
Kotál Robert - Bogarová Jana |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Státní rybářství Praha-Lahovice |
ZK |
1:15:37 (4537) |
80.4 |
|||||
2. | #50 |
Blažek Josef - Fejlová Jana |
Škoda 120 LS Plemenářský podnik Kladruby |
A/1300 |
1:17:10 (4630) |
+1:33 +1:33 |
78.7 0.92 |
||||
3. | #49 |
Zbranek František - Mácha Rostislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 |
ZK |
1:17:53 (4673) |
+2:16 +43 |
78.0 1.34 |
||||
4. | #11 |
Soušek Libor - Dvořák Jindřich |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Elitex Ústí n. O. |
A/1300 |
1:17:54 (4674) |
+2:17 +1 |
78.0 1.35 |
||||
5. | #120 |
Hanečka Miroslav - Veselý Roman |
Škoda 130 L MTX JZD VŘSR Ivanovice |
A/1300 |
1:19:06 (4746) |
+3:29 +1:12 |
76.8 2.06 |
||||
6. | #47 |
Chvojka Milan - Chvojková Hana |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Lazce Olomouc |
A/Š120LS |
1:19:18 (4758) |
+3:41 +12 |
76.6 2.18 |
||||
7. | #111 |
Vrátníček Zdeněk - Kvaček Milan |
Škoda 130 L Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 |
1:20:03 (4803) |
+4:26 +45 |
75.9 2.63 |
||||
8. | #75 |
Táborský Miroslav - Šulák Oldřich |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Zeveta Bojkovice |
ZK |
1:20:09 (4809) |
+4:32 +6 |
75.8 2.69 |
||||
9. | #48 |
Karger Vladimír - Suchánek Josef |
Škoda 120 LS JZD 9. květen Červenka |
A/Š120LS |
1:20:18 (4818) |
+4:41 +9 |
75.7 2.77 |
||||
10. | #76 |
Slíva Libor - Sigut Marcel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Hlučín |
ZK |
1:20:44 (4844) |
+5:07 +26 |
75.3 3.03 |
||||
11. | #12 |
Chaloupka Jiří - Steklík Josef |
Škoda 130 L AMK Kostelec n. Orl. |
RKB*** | A/1300 |
1:22:08 (4928) |
+6:31 +1:24 |
74.0 3.86 |
|||
12. | #72 |
Plšek Bořivoj - Michálek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ARC Brno |
A/Š120LS |
1:22:27 1:10 (4947) |
+6:50 +19 |
73.7 4.05 |
||||
13. | #25 |
Kubčík Josef - Křivák Roman |
Škoda 130 L JZD Pustiměř |
A/1300 |
1:22:30 1:30 (4950) |
+6:53 +3 |
73.7 4.08 |
||||
14. | #49 |
Holub Roman - Jelínek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Ostrov u Macochy |
A/Š120LS |
1:22:43 (4963) |
+7:06 +13 |
73.5 4.21 |
||||
15. | #57 |
Bauer František - Konvičná Radmila |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:22:48 (4968) |
+7:11 +5 |
73.4 4.26 |
||||
16. | #2 |
Klement Pavel - Klement Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Lanškroun |
A/1600 |
1:23:39 (5019) |
+8:02 +51 |
72.6 4.76 |
||||
17. | #127 |
Bubík Rostislav - Vavřín Rostislav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Starojicko |
A/1300 |
1:24:03 (5043) |
+8:26 +24 |
72.3 5.00 |
||||
18. | #69 |
Adamčík Lubomír - Duda Dušan |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
1:25:02 1:30 (5102) |
+9:25 +59 |
71.5 5.58 |
||||
19. | #162 |
Palacký Jan - Holaň Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Valašské Meziříčí |
A/Š120LS |
1:25:06 (5106) |
+9:29 +4 |
71.4 5.62 |
||||
20. | #141 |
Žárský Milan - Zádilský Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vsetín |
A/Š120LS |
1:25:21 (5121) |
+9:44 +15 |
71.2 5.77 |
||||
21. | #59 |
Pšenička Alexandr - Novák Jindřich |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Rudník |
A/Š120LS |
1:26:11 (5171) |
+10:34 +50 |
70.5 6.26 |
||||
22. | #58 |
Dunda Jiří - Rous Václav |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Hradec Králové |
A/Š120LS |
1:26:21 (5181) |
+10:44 +10 |
70.4 6.36 |
||||
23. | #61 |
Seidl Jan - Přibyl Václav |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Hradec Králové |
A/Š120LS |
1:26:51 (5211) |
+11:14 +30 |
70.0 6.65 |
||||
24. | #101 |
Satranský Jiří - Smýkalová Šárka |
Moskvich 2140 AMK Dvůr Králové |
A/1600 |
1:28:05 0:20 (5285) |
+12:28 +1:14 |
69.0 7.39 |
||||
25. | #160 |
Buchar Jaroslav - Císař Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Semily |
A/Š120LS |
1:28:10 (5290) |
+12:33 +5 |
68.9 7.43 |
||||
26. | #125 |
Kotas Jaroslav - Mikulík Jan |
Škoda 120 LS JZD VŘSR Bystřice pod Hostýnem |
A/1300 |
1:28:31 (5311) |
+12:54 +21 |
68.7 7.64 |
||||
27. | #60 |
Pastyřík Bohumil - Matura Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlaté Hory |
A/Š120LS |
1:30:30 1:50 (5430) |
+14:53 +1:59 |
67.1 8.82 |
||||
28. | #81 |
Husek Ivo - Husek Aleš |
Trabant P601 AMK Přerov |
A/700 |
1:30:47 (5447) |
+15:10 +17 |
66.9 8.98 |
||||
29. | #164 |
Mrva Jiří - Tomek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Veselíčko |
A/Š120LS |
1:31:16 (5476) |
+15:39 +29 |
66.6 9.27 |
||||
30. | #156 |
Šťastný Zdeněk - Šťastná Marie |
Škoda 120 LS JZD VŘSR Ivanovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:31:24 0:20 (5484) |
+15:47 +8 |
66.5 9.35 |
||||
31. | #73 |
Keňo Petr - Elner Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Šumperk |
A/Š120LS |
1:31:30 1:30 (5490) |
+15:53 +6 |
66.4 9.41 |
||||
32. | #84 |
Kaska Jiří - Třebín Petr |
Trabant P601 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/700 |
1:31:31 (5491) |
+15:54 +1 |
66.4 9.42 |
||||
33. | #158 |
Dvorník Vladimír - Jurášek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS JZD VŘSR Bystřice pod Hostýnem |
A/Š120LS |
1:32:21 (5541) |
+16:44 +50 |
65.8 9.91 |
||||
34. | #175 |
Austová Hana - Kroupa Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ASS Olomouc |
A/700 |
1:33:41 1:30 (5621) |
+18:04 +1:20 |
64.9 10.70 |
||||
35. | #173 |
Petrtýl Václav - Petrtýlová Zuzana |
Trabant P601 AMK Loučeň |
TUD*** | A/700 |
1:35:32 3:00 (5732) |
+19:55 +1:51 |
63.6 11.80 |
|||
36. | #76 |
Gargulák Jiří - Žaludek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:46:38 2:10 (6398) |
+31:01 +11:06 |
57.0 18.37 |
||||
Retirements
50 (50 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #5 |
Kainar Karel - Chmelař Stanislav |
Moskvich AMK Lanškroun |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #7 |
Zedník Petr - Vrbecký František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Hulín |
ZK | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #14 |
Bitomský Jindřich - Pavlík Zdeněk |
Dacia 1310 AMK ETS Ostrava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #17 |
Housa Roman - Hasík Jiří |
Škoda 130 L MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #19 |
Sedlář Vladimír - Sedlářová Hana |
Lada VAZ 2101 Důl VÚ Ostrava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #21 |
Hrabčík Milan - Žák Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 JZD Štěpánov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #24 |
Dohnal Pavel - Blažek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Valašské Meziříčí |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #27 |
Záruba Jiří - Záruba Petr |
Škoda 130 L AMK Moravský Krumlov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #40 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Sempra Heřmanův Městec |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #44 |
Galia Lumír - Veselý Libor |
Škoda 120 LS Tatra Kopřivnice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #45 |
Baar Vladimír - Vincourek Jar |
Škoda 120 LS OSS Opava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #46 |
Pravda Pavel - Pisák Milan |
Škoda 130 L SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #53 |
Dvorský Jan - Čerešník Julius |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Přerov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #54 |
Honek Lubomír - Korytář Josef |
Lada 1300 JRD Stará Bystrica |
ZK | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #56 |
Klabačka Jaroslav - Pašek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2101 JZD Jezernice |
ZK | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #64 |
Molčan Peter - Sikora Bohuslav |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Hnojník |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #66 |
Kučera Pavel - Sakrajda Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Míkovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #68 |
Richter Radim - Němčák Miloslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Haná Olomouc |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #75 |
Kysela Josef - Kysela Emil |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Heřmanův Městec |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #77 |
Bauer Lubomír - Vychodil Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASS Olomouc |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #79 |
Aldorf Miroslav - Miksa Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Želiv |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #81 |
Sršeň Bohuslav - Gronych Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L ČSAO Šumperk |
ZK | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #85 |
Klubal Luboš - Vortner Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK JZD Rynárec |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #86 |
Hanel Antonín - Secký Zbyněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Velká Bystřice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #91 |
Schwarzer Jan - Peterek Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Suchdol nad Orlicí |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #92 |
Vaníček Jan - Cimbál Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Jičín |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #96 |
Chlupáček Pavel - Chlupáček Karel |
Trabant P601 AMK Humpolec |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #99 |
Hašlar Milan - Plášil Otakar |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Lazce Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #106 |
Poláček Petr - Letnický Jaroslav |
Wartburg 353 ARC Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #112 |
Novák Antonín - Nováková-Šafářová Ludmila |
Škoda 130 L AMK Přerov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #115 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák Jiří |
Škoda 130 L AMK Jiskra Tábor |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #116 |
Mráka Milan - Dufek Lubomír |
Škoda 130 L MTX Sigma Hodonín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #117 |
Zajíc Miroslav - Pilka Libor |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Velký Ořechov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #126 |
Petruška Stanislav - Čapka Alexander |
Lada VAZ 21011 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #133 |
Slovák Hubert - Ledvinka Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Lidečko |
ZK | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #143 |
Horák Ivan - Gagašová Pavla |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Lazce Olomouc |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #144 |
Malý Pavel - Malá Jana |
Škoda 120 LS Rally Club Brno |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #145 |
Dobrovolný Pavel - Řihák Petr |
Škoda 120 LS Rally Club Brno |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #146 |
Horák Jan - Coufalík Jaromír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plumlov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #150 |
Vyleta Jaroslav - Vyleta Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK KSB Moravské Budějovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #152 |
Raška Jiří - Šula Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS Tatra Kopřivnice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #159 |
Handl Jiří - Adelt Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Elitex Jindřichův Hradec |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #161 |
Přibyl Jaroslav - Škorpík Boris |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #171 |
Čermák Luboš - Mistr Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Mariánské Údolí |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #176 |
Hýbl Zdeněk - Kvapil Radek |
Trabant P601 ASS Olomouc |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #177 |
Metzner Leopold - Zlámal Stanislav |
Trabant P601 JZD Senice na Hané |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #178 |
Lakomý Ladislav - Kalva Lubomír |
Trabant P601 ASS Olomouc |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #180 |
Kavalíř Vladimír - Molčan Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK 1. máje Olomouc |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #182 |
Mader Mojmír - Dědic Vlastimil |
Trabant P601 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #245 |
Pospěch Milan - Světlíková Jarmila |
JZD Odra Krmelín |
A/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [28. 8. 2013]