Rallye Sprint de Fontaine l'Evêque
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 • ASAF RS Div 4
18. 6. 2006, Leernes (Fontaine-l'Évêque) • Samouraï - Sombreffe • entries/finish - ?/47 • asphalt
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Segers David | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 28:53 | |||
2. | Van Craenenbroeck Stefan - De Bolle Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 29:56 | |||
3. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 30:26 |
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Burniat Guy | Opel Manta i240 | 31:38 | |||
2. | Venant Raphaël - Meunier Samantha | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 31:46 | |||
3. | Orban Grégory - Content Lionel | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 32:54 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Segers David | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 28:53 | |||
2. | Van Craenenbroeck Stefan - De Bolle Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 29:56 | |||
3. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 30:26 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
11. 7. 2004, Fontaine l'Evêque • Samouraï - Sombreffe • entries/finish - 57/37 • asphalt 44,80 km
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Demy Cédric | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Marchin Automobile Club | 25:23 | ||
2. | Fastré Patrick - Missaire Roger | Audi Coupé Quattro | Les Steppes | 26:54 | ||
3. | Leger Thomas - Ruysseveldt Christina | Subaru Impreza STi | Royale Ecurie Azur | 27:08 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Demy Cédric | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Marchin Automobile Club | 25:23 | ||
2. | Fastré Patrick - Missaire Roger | Audi Coupé Quattro | Les Steppes | 26:54 | ||
3. | Leger Thomas - Ruysseveldt Christina | Subaru Impreza STi | Royale Ecurie Azur | 27:08 |
1. | Cantraine Emmanuel - Decaluwaert Jacques | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Scuderia Tornacum | 27:17 | ||
2. | Vertommen Vincent - Chaufoureaux Bernard | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Royale Ecurie Azur | 28:11 | ||
3. | Gollière André - Segers David | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | RT Léopard | 29:12 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4 • ASAF Div PH
27. 7. 2003, Fontaine l'Evêque • Samouraï - Sombreffe • entries/finish - ?/34 • asphalt 44,80 km
1. | Turrion Marc - Struyven Vicky | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 25:47 | |||
2. | Dewulf Philippe - Lemaire Francis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 25:49 | |||
3. | Roulez Olivier - Burniat Guy | BMW M3 E36 | 27:29 |
1. | Turrion Marc - Struyven Vicky | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 25:47 | |||
2. | Dewulf Philippe - Lemaire Francis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 25:49 | |||
3. | Molle Laurent - Durbecq Julien | BMW M3 E30 | 27:46 |
1. | Roulez Olivier - Burniat Guy | BMW M3 E36 | 27:29 | |||
2. | Cantraine Emmanuel - Dubois Patrick | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 28:18 | |||
3. | Vertommen Vincent - Bourmorck Gregory | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 28:59 |
1. | Dehez Sébastien - Scheers Jean-Yves | 34:46 |