Rallye Lyon-Charbonnières
France Tarmac #2 • Amateur R5 Trophy (F) #2 • Amateur Trophy (F) #2 • Junior (F) #1 • Women (F) #2 • Volant Peugeot (F) #2
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2017, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 139/94 • asphalt 228,02 km
1. | Salanon David - Magat Laurent | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 2:01:26.9 | |||
2. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën DS3 R5 | 2:02:37.2 | |||
3. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën DS3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:02:39.9 |
1. | Salanon David - Magat Laurent | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 2:01:26.9 | |||
2. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën DS3 R5 | 2:02:37.2 | |||
3. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën DS3 R5 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:02:39.9 |
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Zazurca Guilhem | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | 2:06:01.7 | |||
2. | Guigou Emmanuel - Guieu Christopher | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:10:06.3 | |||
3. | Dommerdich Sébastien - Levratti Anderson | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | RTTC - Yacco | 2:14:18.8 |
1. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën DS3 R5 | 2:02:37.2 | |||
2. | Ancian Jérémi - Vitrani Olivier | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:04:34.3 | |||
3. | Dubert Vincent - Coria Alexandre | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ | 2:06:06.9 |
1. | Franceschi Jean-Baptiste - Courbon Romain | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:20:20.8 | |||
2. | Fotia Anthony - Millet Kévin | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:20:37.3 | |||
3. | Di Fante Romain - Tempier Romain | Ford Fiesta R2T National | CHL Sport Auto | 2:20:42.3 |
1. | Viano Allison - Chol Cécilia | Ford Fiesta R2T National | 2:33:38.8 |
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Peugeot 208 R2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 2:13:38.2 | ||
2. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:13:46.4 | |||
3. | Magnou Patrick - Manzo Benoît | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:14:17.7 |
After a serious crash, driver Anthony Perrin (#140) died in stage 3.
France Tarmac #2 • Amateur Trophy (F) #2 • Junior (F) #2 • Women (F) #2 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #2 • European Clio R3T - France #1
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2016, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 127/81 • asphalt 212,45 km - (cancelled 1,10 km)
1. | Salanon David - Magat Laurent | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:55:08.9 | |||
2. | Michel Sylvain - Vanneste Lara | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team 2C Yacco | 1:56:03.5 | ||
3. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:56:21.5 |
1. | Salanon David - Magat Laurent | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:55:08.9 | |||
2. | Michel Sylvain - Vanneste Lara | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team 2C Yacco | 1:56:03.5 | ||
3. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:56:21.5 |
1. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team FJ Elf | 1:57:15.7 | ||
2. | Raynal Frédéric - Obrecht Justine | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:58:55.8 | |||
3. | Mauffrey Eric - Bronner Kévin | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:59:22.0 |
1. | Jamet Jérémy - Secache Michaël | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:13:36.7 | |||
2. | Di Fante Romain - Lazzarini Jean-Paul | Citroën DS3 R1 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:13:56.6 | ||
3. | Boulenc Benjamin - Yvernault Eric | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:16:09.8 |
1. | Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte - Le Poec Gwenaëlle | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:10:18.3 |
1. | Jamet Jérémy - Secache Michaël | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:13:36.7 | |||
2. | Di Fante Romain - Lazzarini Jean-Paul | Citroën DS3 R1 | CHL Sport Auto | 2:13:56.6 | ||
3. | Boulenc Benjamin - Yvernault Eric | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:16:09.8 |
1. | Vaillant Benoît - Brulé Antoine | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:04:05.6 | |||
2. | Jouines Rémi - Bonicel Adrien | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:04:46.8 | |||
3. | Chavanne Jérôme - Schillaci Julien | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:05:09.2 |
France Tarmac #2 • Amateur Trophy (F) #2 • Junior (F) #2 • Women (F) #2 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #2 • Opel Cup (F) #2
17. 4. – 18. 4. 2015, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 146/101 • asphalt 223,31 km
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:57:49.3 | |||
2. | Trojani Pascal - Vespérini Jean-Noël | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:58:01.1 | |||
3. | Marty Olivier - Salva Thierry | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:58:20.3 |
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:57:49.3 | |||
2. | Trojani Pascal - Vespérini Jean-Noël | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:58:01.1 | |||
3. | Marty Olivier - Salva Thierry | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:58:20.3 |
1. | Nantet Gilles - Murcia Corinne | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Team 2B Yacco | 2:01:24.3 | ||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - Marty David | Porsche 997 Cup | Team 2HP Compétition | 2:02:09.3 | ||
3. | Michel Sylvain - Gordon Fabrice | Porsche 997 GT2 | Team 2B Yacco | 2:02:53.0 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:19:11.4 | |||
2. | Di Fante Romain - Obrecht Justine | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:19:55.9 | |||
3. | Astier Loïc - Letourneau-Ferrari Lara | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:21:04.9 |
1. | Laurent Sophie - Faivre Sylvie | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 2:19:43.3 | |||
2. | Reibel Charlotte - Girard Alison | Opel Adam Cup | 2:37:42.7 |
1. | Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:19:11.4 | |||
2. | Di Fante Romain - Obrecht Justine | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:19:55.9 | |||
3. | Astier Loïc - Letourneau-Ferrari Lara | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:21:04.9 |
1. | Jouines Rémi - Bonicel Adrien | Opel Adam Cup | 2:17:07.7 | |||
2. | Fostier Romain - Abchiche Ophélie | Opel Adam Cup | 2:17:24.7 | |||
3. | Bernardi Florian - Poujol Sébastien | Opel Adam Cup | 2:17:49.9 |
France Tarmac #2 (coef 2) • Amateur Trophy (F) #2 • Junior (F) #1 • Women (F) #2 (coef 2) • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #1 • Opel Cup (F) #2
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2014, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 152/94 • asphalt 199,02 km - (cancelled 14,49 km)
1. | Salanon David - Roche Romain | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:36:14.0 | |||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | Team Chazel | 1:36:44.5 | ||
3. | Trojani Pascal - Vespérini Jean-Noël | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:36:54.2 |
1. | Salanon David - Roche Romain | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:36:14.0 | |||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | Team Chazel | 1:36:44.5 | ||
3. | Trojani Pascal - Vespérini Jean-Noël | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:36:54.2 |
1. | Nantet Gilles - Dubois Sylvain | Porsche 997 GT2 | Team 2B Yacco | 1:41:05.0 | ||
2. | Philippon Bernard - Mondésir Gilles | Porsche 997 Cup | Team 2B Yacco | 1:42:36.0 | ||
3. | Raynal Frédéric - Rouveirol Jérôme | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:43:34.2 |
1. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | Rallye Jeunes FFSA | 1:55:51.0 | ||
2. | Lieffroy Gabriel - Ehrhardt Laurine | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:56:07.8 | |||
3. | Defert Damien - Le Floch Franck | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:56:11.5 |
1. | Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte - Ponzevera Marine | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:53:39.7 | |||
2. | Berton Charlotte - Gallier Charlène | Opel Adam Cup | General Motors France | 1:53:48.9 |
1. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 | Rallye Jeunes FFSA | 1:55:51.0 | ||
2. | Lieffroy Gabriel - Ehrhardt Laurine | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:56:07.8 | |||
3. | Defert Damien - Le Floch Franck | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:56:11.5 |
1. | Jouines Rémi - Bonicel Adrien | Opel Adam Cup | 1:52:10.4 | |||
2. | Perry Jean-René - Reibel Joshua | Opel Adam Cup | 1:52:23.8 | |||
3. | Fostier Romain - Abchiche Ophélie | Opel Adam Cup | Team Revo6 - Digiservices | 1:52:58.0 |