Rally Santander Cantabria
Spain #9 • Cantabria #4
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2019, Santander • entries/finish - 90/16 • asphalt 156,10 km
1. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:34:32.5 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:35:18.2 | ||
3. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:36:19.2 |
1. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:34:32.5 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:35:18.2 | ||
3. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:36:19.2 |
1. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:14:07.6 | ||
2. | Fernández González Pablo - Gutiérrez González Álvaro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escuderia Pe Flash | 1:20:00.7 | ||
3. | Martínez González Daniel - Soto Alonso Javier | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Blendio | 1:20:26.1 |
Regional crews don't run SS7 and SS8
Spain #9 • Cantabria #5 • N5 RMC Cup (E) #4 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #6 • Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #8
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2018, Santander • entries/finish - 82/30 • asphalt 157,38 km
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Blendio | 1:41:22.6 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:41:41.7 | ||
3. | Bouffier Bryan - Derousseaux Cathy | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Cóbreces | 1:43:40.1 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Blendio | 1:41:22.6 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:41:41.7 | ||
3. | Bouffier Bryan - Derousseaux Cathy | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Cóbreces | 1:43:40.1 |
1. | Pernía Surhayen - Peñate Rogelio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:11:51.4 | ||
2. | Peña Diego Daniel - Pérez Edilla Raúl | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Blendio | 1:15:45.1 | ||
3. | Martínez González Daniel - Soto Alonso Javier | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Blendio | 1:16:24.1 |
1. | Sarabia Aja Óscar - Dertiano Carral Juan Antonio | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Ribamontán al Mar Motor | 2:01:49.5 | ||
2. | Rico José Fernando - Lago Fernandez Patricia | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:03:02.6 | ||
3. | Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Rivero David | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | One Seven | 2:03:05.8 |
1. | Díaz Pérez Adrián - Lamas Barragán Andrea | Ford Fiesta N5 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 1:49:55.1 | ||
2. | Cima Artime Fran - Cid Álvarez Alejandro | Renault Clio N5 | Renault Sport España | 1:57:07.0 |
1. | Cuesta Suárez Sergio - López Alejandro | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:05:06.3 | ||
2. | Cabanes Gómez Nicolás - Cancela Boga Sergio | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | A.I.A | 2:06:54.9 | ||
3. | Lamela José - Pérez Torres Daniel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:08:22.7 |
Cantabria crews only run 8 stages
Spain #8 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #6 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #6
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2017, Santander • entries/finish - 51/36 • asphalt 159,88 km
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:43:26.9 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:44:00.0 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:44:48.8 |
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:43:26.9 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:44:00.0 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:44:48.8 |
1. | Cortés David - Soto Rubén | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:56:04.3 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:56:33.2 | ||
3. | Tamés Alfredo - Suárez Sánchez Ramón | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería GES | 1:57:01.6 |
1. | Castro Maroño Juan Carlos - Vázquez Barrán José Antonio | Dacia Sandero | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:05:43.6 | ||
2. | Reyes González José Maria - Sanjuan Diego | Dacia Sandero | Tineo Auto Club | 2:06:12.0 | ||
3. | Paniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Dacia Sandero | AMP Classic Team | 2:06:15.5 |
Spain #6 • Cantabria #4 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #4 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #3
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2016, Santander • entries/finish - 74/42 • asphalt 180,39 km - (cancelled 34,59 km)
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:34:19.2 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:35:57.3 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Citroën DS3 R5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:36:35.7 |
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:34:19.2 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:35:57.3 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Citroën DS3 R5 | Escudería Ourense | 1:36:35.7 |
1. | Gómez Cayón Javier - Crespo Peña César | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Montañesa | 1:48:49.1 | ||
2. | Vegas Casal Héctor - Salmón González Moisés | BMW 323i E30 | C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria | 1:49:45.8 | ||
3. | García Martínez Iván - Agudo Rubén | Peugeot 206 XS | C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria | 1:49:52.6 |
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Sardara | 1:48:01.9 | ||
2. | Mañá Juan Manuel - Rosell Iborra José Ángel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Rasante Sport | 1:49:42.8 | ||
3. | Pérez Fojón Antón - "Cuni" | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 1:50:28.4 |
1. | García Gutiérrez Miguel - García Ramos Adrián | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Bengala | 2:01:57.2 | ||
2. | Bouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage Iván | Dacia Sandero | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:02:28.8 | ||
3. | Fernández Pelayo - Cuesta Grandio Ricardo | Dacia Sandero | A.D. Ráfagas Racing | 2:04:10.9 |
#10 Jan Solans-Mauro Barreiro involved in accident with injury spectators
Spain #9 (coef 1) • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #7 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #9 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #7
16. 10. – 17. 10. 2015, Santander • asphalt
Rally was cancelled due to financial reasons
Spain #9 • Cantabria • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #8 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #9 • Renault 2RM (E) #9
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2014 • entries/finish - 52/20 • asphalt 150,76 km
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:29:39.6 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 1:30:59.6 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:33:09.1 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:29:39.6 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 1:30:59.6 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:33:09.1 |
1. | Peña Diego Daniel - Celis Raúl | Citroën DS3 R3T | Auto Gomas Cantabria | 1:35:42.1 | ||
2. | Fernández González Pablo - Gutiérrez Díaz Raúl | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería Cóbreces | 1:43:53.5 | ||
3. | Carrera Quintanilla José Luis - Ruiz Arias Raquel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Villa de Llanes | 1:48:48.0 |
1. | Alarcón Agüero Antonio - Fernández Díaz David | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Mallorca Competició | 2:01:06.0 |
1. | Aragonés Francisco Luis - "Cuko Bañobre" | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Escudería Ourense | 1:46:52.7 |
Spain #2 • Cantabria #3 (coef 6) • Challenge Twingo R2 (E) #1 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #2 • Spain Fiesta Sport Trophy #2 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #1
17. 5. – 19. 5. 2013, Santander • entries/finish - 61/46 • asphalt 165,10 km
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Canarias Sport Club | 1:43:36.4 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - García Cantero Juan Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:45:29.6 | ||
3. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:45:56.5 |
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Canarias Sport Club | 1:43:36.4 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - García Cantero Juan Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:45:29.6 | ||
3. | Meira Fernández Alberto - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:45:56.5 |
1. | Pernía Surhayen - García Cantero Juan Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:45:29.6 | ||
2. | Peña Diego Daniel - Celis Raúl | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Auto Gomas Cantabria | 1:51:34.3 | ||
3. | Cabo Jonathan - Alonso Urbano | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:53:11.2 |
1. | Lujúa Xabier - Estrada Jesús | Ford Fiesta R2 | RMC Motorsport | 1:54:15.9 | ||
2. | Aguado Juan Carlos - del Rincón Daniel | Ford Fiesta R2 | RMC Motorsport | 1:59:13.9 | ||
3. | Guardado David - Rodríguez Álvarez Rodolfo | Ford Fiesta R2 | RMC Motorsport | 2:00:07.0 |
1. | Otero Quintela Alberto - Rodríguez González Alberto | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:56:54.1 | |||
2. | "Rantur" - Cid Álvarez Alejandro | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Escudería Ourense | 1:57:00.8 | ||
3. | Canedo López Marcos - Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 2:04:11.8 |
1. | Pérez Silva Víctor - López Alejandro | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:56:57.4 | |||
2. | Pazó Figueroa Pablo - Seoane José Ramon | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:57:48.5 | ||
3. | Rodríguez Poncelas Marcos - Soto Alonso Javier | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 1:57:52.6 |
1. | Pernía Surhayen - García Cantero Juan Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:45:29.6 | ||
2. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Velasco Enrique | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:47:57.4 | |||
3. | Pons Xevi - Amigò Colón Xavier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:49:28.2 |
Spain #2 • Challenge Twingo R2 (E) #2 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #2 • Spain Fiesta Sport Trophy #1 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #1
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2012, Santander • entries/finish - 42/32 • asphalt 152,88 km - (cancelled 22,19 km)
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AMP Classic Team | 1:27:12.3 | ||
2. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AMP Classic Team | 1:28:34.4 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:28:37.7 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AMP Classic Team | 1:27:12.3 | ||
2. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AMP Classic Team | 1:28:34.4 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:28:37.7 |
1. | Pernía Surhayen - García Cantero Juan Luis | Ford Fiesta R2 | RMC Motorsport | 1:32:09.7 |
1. | Diego Marcos B. - Diego Vicente | Renault Twingo RS R2 | C.D. Peñucas | 1:32:55.4 | ||
2. | Aragonés Francisco Luis - "Cuko Bañobre" | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Escudería Ourense | 1:39:50.7 | ||
3. | Lorenzo Marco - del Barrio Rodolfo | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 1:40:37.3 |
1. | Díaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández Sara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 1:35:30.7 | ||
2. | Pérez Silva Víctor - López Alejandro | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria | 1:36:09.6 | ||
3. | Rodríguez Poncelas Marcos - Soto Alonso Javier | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria | 1:36:40.7 |
1. | Lujúa Xabier - Estrada Jesús | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:29:31.8 | ||
2. | Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 1:31:17.7 |
Spain #3 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #3
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2011, Santander • entries/finish - 71/44 • asphalt 152,88 km
1. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Ford Fiesta S2000 | RMC Motorsport | 1:42:17.5 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Lotus Exige GT | Escudería Ourense | 1:43:06.0 | ||
3. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Senra Sport | 1:44:26.9 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Ford Fiesta S2000 | RMC Motorsport | 1:42:17.5 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Lotus Exige GT | Escudería Ourense | 1:43:06.0 | ||
3. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Senra Sport | 1:44:26.9 |
1. | España Francisco Javier - García Cantero Juan Luis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:46:40.4 | ||
2. | Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 1:56:10.4 | ||
3. | Mantecón Eugenio - Noriega Alejandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 2:04:24.5 |
Spain #3 • Challenge Clio R3 (E) #2 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #3 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #1
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 52/37 • asphalt 156,94 km
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Subaru Rally Team Spain | 1:43:40.1 | ||
2. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:45:08.3 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Escudería Ourense | 1:45:14.7 |
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Subaru Rally Team Spain | 1:43:40.1 | ||
2. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:45:08.3 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Escudería Ourense | 1:45:14.7 |
1. | Pérez Silva Víctor - Sainz Alberto | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria | 1:59:40.6 | ||
2. | Pujol Ferrán - Rosell Iborra Enric | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | RACC Motorsport | 2:00:12.4 | ||
3. | Blanco Miguel Ángel - Garrido Iván | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:02:48.6 |
1. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Renault Clio R3 | AMP Classic Team | 1:53:05.5 | ||
2. | Palacio César - Peláez Jovino | Renault Clio R3 | Escudería Avilesina | 2:01:07.1 |
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:45:08.3 | ||
2. | Cima Artime Fran - Noriega Alejandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:49:08.8 | ||
3. | España Francisco Javier - Fernández Perlacia Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:49:48.5 |
Spain #3 • Beca RMC (E) #1 • Challenge Clio R3 (E) #2 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #3
15. 5. – 16. 5. 2009 • entries/finish - 37/21 • asphalt 165,58 km
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Subaru Impreza STi | Subaru Rally Team Spain | 1:42:54.0 | ||
2. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Ourense | 1:43:41.4 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Renault Clio R3 | Escudería Costa Brava | 1:48:13.0 |
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Subaru Impreza STi | Subaru Rally Team Spain | 1:42:54.0 | ||
2. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Ourense | 1:43:41.4 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Renault Clio R3 | Escudería Costa Brava | 1:48:13.0 |
1. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Renault Clio R3 | Escudería Costa Brava | 1:48:13.0 | ||
2. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Renault Clio R3 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:50:56.4 | ||
3. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Renault Clio R3 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:52:18.7 |
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:50:48.2 | ||
2. | Cabanela Suárez Diego - Rodríguez González Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:52:37.1 | ||
3. | Márquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:53:20.7 |
1. | Pons Xevi - Haro Álex | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Ourense | 1:43:41.4 | ||
2. | Lujúa Xabier - Burgos José Jacinto 'Txiki' | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Munguía Racing Elkartea | 1:49:02.6 | ||
3. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:50:48.2 |
Spain #3 (coef 1) • Beca RMC (E) #3 • Challenge Clio R3 (E) #2 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #2 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #3 • Nissan 350 Z (E) #3 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #1
16. 5. – 17. 5. 2008 • entries/finish - 99/76 • asphalt 160,98 km - (cancelled 25,00 km)
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:21:35.6 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Fiat Auto España | 1:23:47.1 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:24:22.8 |
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:21:35.6 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Fiat Auto España | 1:23:47.1 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:24:22.8 |
1. | Antxustegi Gorka - Aulestiarte Xabier | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Escudería Hamaika | 1:35:39.7 | ||
2. | Jiménez Marc - Lozano Xavier | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | RACC Motorsport | 1:36:56.6 | ||
3. | Fernández Losada Aitor - González Canedo Óscar | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Laciana Motor | 1:37:07.1 |
1. | Vallín Esteban - Cué Daniel | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:30:52.1 | ||
2. | Segura Emilio - Chamorro Alberto | Peugeot 206 XS | Automóvil Club Castellón | 1:31:14.9 | ||
3. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:31:16.7 |
1. | Cima Artime Fran - González Greciet Pablo | Renault Clio R3 | RACC Motorsport | 1:30:49.2 |
1. | Martí Jordi - Sánchez Gabriel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RACC Motorsport | 1:29:32.9 | ||
2. | Márquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 1:30:20.4 | ||
3. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 1:31:06.6 |
1. | López-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan Carlos | Nissan 350Z | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:29:16.0 | ||
2. | Gracia Rubén - Sanjuan Diego | Nissan 350Z | GPR Sport | 1:34:31.4 | ||
3. | Cabanes Moltó Vicente - Cabanes Carlos | Nissan 350Z | A.I.A | 1:34:49.4 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | B9 Racing | 1:24:47.2 | ||
2. | Hernando David - Fernández Moreno Antonio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Automóvil Club del Norte | 1:26:40.5 | ||
3. | Martí Jordi - Sánchez Gabriel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RACC Motorsport | 1:29:32.9 |
Spain #3 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #3
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2007, Santander • entries/finish - 48/36 • asphalt 151,72 km
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | 1:43:46.5 | |||
2. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Calm Competicio | 1:45:06.2 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:45:40.0 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 | 1:43:46.5 | |||
2. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Calm Competicio | 1:45:06.2 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:45:40.0 |
1. | Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:54:54.0 | ||
2. | Garré Óscar - Carrera Cándido | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:56:51.2 | ||
3. | Segura Emilio - Aviñó Ignacio | Peugeot 206 XS | Automóvil Club Castellón | 1:56:51.2 |
Spain #3 • C2 Cup (E) #2 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #3
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2006 • entries/finish - 65/47 • asphalt 156,38 km
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:37:14.1 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:37:24.3 | ||
3. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:37:26.6 |
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:37:14.1 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:37:24.3 | ||
3. | Solà Dani - Amigò Colón Xavier | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:37:26.6 |
1. | Entrecanales Eloy - Odriozola Borja | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:43:43.7 | |||
2. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Haro Álex | Peugeot 206 XS | Moto Club Igualada | 1:44:17.7 | ||
3. | Segura Emilio - Aviñó Ignacio | Peugeot 206 XS | Automóvil Club Castellón | 1:45:19.1 |
1. | Peña Diego Daniel - Campo Angel | Citroën C2 GT | Auto Gomas Cantabria | 1:44:55.7 | ||
2. | Rico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces Sergio | Citroën C2 GT | Escudería Siroco Narón | 1:45:24.6 | ||
3. | Márquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Citroën C2 GT | 1:46:40.6 |
1. | Sordo Dani - Martí Marc | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto Gomas Cantabria | 1:34:33.1 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 1:35:07.9 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Renault Clio S1600 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 1:35:45.8 |
1. | Sordo Dani - Martí Marc | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto Gomas Cantabria | 1:34:33.1 | ||
2. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 1:35:07.9 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Renault Clio S1600 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 1:35:45.8 |
1. | Monarri Alberto - Peñate Rogelio | Citroën C2 GT | A.D. Desguaces La Torre | 1:43:22.6 | ||
2. | Castro Aritz - Ortiz Aitor | Citroën C2 GT | 1:43:24.3 | |||
3. | Balasch Dani - Muñoz Manel | Citroën C2 GT | RACC Motorsport | 1:43:27.1 |
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa Raquel | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:37:37.2 | ||
2. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Lorza Xavier | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:37:56.4 | ||
3. | de Miguel Jonathan - Pernía Ignacio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:38:45.7 |
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa Raquel | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:37:37.2 | ||
2. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Lorza Xavier | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:37:56.4 | ||
3. | de Miguel Jonathan - Pernía Ignacio | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:38:45.7 |
1. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Lema Vidal Francisco | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería AR Vidal Racing | 1:45:44.1 | ||
2. | Gutiérrez Marc - Morell Francesc | Peugeot 206 XS | RACC Motorsport | 1:45:54.4 | ||
3. | Montejano Raúl - Gomez Rocio | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:46:12.3 |
Spain #3 • Clio Cup (E) #2 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #2 • Saxo Cup (E) #2 • Super Copa Fiat Punto (E) #1
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2003 • entries/finish - 90/65 • asphalt 158,14 km
1. | Sordo Dani - Castillo Fernández Juan Antonio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Mitsubishi Motors España | 1:33:32 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:33:38 | ||
3. | López-Fombona Sergio - Belzunces Salvador | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:34:19 |
1. | Sordo Dani - Castillo Fernández Juan Antonio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Mitsubishi Motors España | 1:33:32 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:33:38 | ||
3. | López-Fombona Sergio - Belzunces Salvador | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:34:19 |
1. | de Miguel Jonathan - Pernía Ignacio | Peugeot 206 XS | C.D. Peñucas | 1:39:46 | ||
2. | Hernando David - Fernández Moreno Antonio | Peugeot 206 XS | David Sport Rally | 1:40:16 | ||
3. | Montejano Raúl - Pujadas Jaume | Peugeot 206 XS | RACC Motorsport | 1:40:50 |
1. | Medina Nombela Fernando - Silvestri Kabir | Citroën Saxo VTS | Club RACE | 1:43:47 | ||
2. | Loza Alfonso - Breda Giovanni | Citroën Saxo VTS | Euskadi Racing | 1:43:53 | ||
3. | Leizeaga Ugarte José Mari - Serna Ibon | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Lagun Artea | 1:44:05 |
1. | Piñón José - Velasco Enrique | Renault Clio Sport | 1:38:15 | |||
2. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Ruiz Adrian | Renault Clio Sport | C.D. Peñucas | 1:38:48 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería AR Vidal Racing | 1:39:04 |
1. | San José José María - Ferrero Víctor M. | Fiat Punto HGT | A.D. Etcétera | 1:42:14 | ||
2. | Zubillaga Aitor - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Fiat Punto HGT | RAC Vasco Navarro | 1:42:56 | ||
3. | Álvarez Raúl Iván - García Ángel Odón | Fiat Punto HGT | Langreo Motor Club | 1:42:58 |
Spain #2 • Super Copa Fiat Punto (E) #1
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2002 • entries/finish - 69/45 • asphalt 162,50 km
1. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën Xsara WRC | Citroën Sport | 1:42:03.0 | ||
2. | García Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa Raquel | Peugeot 106 Maxi | Concesionarios Peugeot | 1:46:31.0 | ||
3. | Concepción Santiago - Del Rosario Víctor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Mitsubishi Motors España | 1:47:03.0 |
1. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën Xsara WRC | Citroën Sport | 1:42:03.0 | ||
2. | García Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa Raquel | Peugeot 106 Maxi | Concesionarios Peugeot | 1:46:31.0 | ||
3. | Concepción Santiago - Del Rosario Víctor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Mitsubishi Motors España | 1:47:03.0 |
1. | Entrecanales Eloy - Cobo Jose Manuel | Fiat Punto HGT | JLM Team | 1:54:58.0 | ||
2. | Roca Vila Joan - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Fiat Punto HGT | Escudería Costa Brava | 1:57:16.0 | ||
3. | Vallín Esteban - Escolano Eduardo | Fiat Punto HGT | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:58:38.0 |
Spain #11 (coef 6) • Clio Cup (E) #7 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #5 • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) #7 • Saxo Cup (E) #5
19. 10. – 21. 10. 2001, Santander • entries/finish - 62/47 • asphalt 158,60 km
1. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Sanchís Alberto | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport | 58:04.0 | ||
2. | Solà Dani - Moreno David | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | RACC Motorsport | 59:57.0 | ||
3. | de Miguel Jonathan - Pernía Ignacio | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | C.D. Peñucas | 1:00:44.0 |
1. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Sanchís Alberto | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport | 58:04.0 | ||
2. | Solà Dani - Moreno David | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | RACC Motorsport | 59:57.0 | ||
3. | de Miguel Jonathan - Pernía Ignacio | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | C.D. Peñucas | 1:00:44.0 |
1. | Segura Emilio - Aviñó Ignacio | Peugeot 206 XS | Automóvil Club Castellón | 1:06:27.0 | ||
2. | Juaneda Alex - Guirro Daniel | Peugeot 206 XS | Gamace MC Competición | 1:06:43.0 | ||
3. | Hernando David - Fernández Moreno Antonio | Peugeot 206 XS | JLM Team | 1:06:46.0 |
1. | Burgo Pedro - Alonso Suárez Juan | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:06:43.0 | ||
2. | Medina Nombela Fernando - Silvestri Kabir | Citroën Saxo VTS | A.D. Etcétera | 1:06:48.0 | ||
3. | Doménech Ángel - Rodríguez Rodríguez Francisco J. | Citroën Saxo VTS | A.D. Etcétera | 1:06:49.0 |
1. | Dopico Abelleira Luis Miguel - Candal López Pablo | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:06:58.0 | ||
2. | Gerpé Max - Oms Sergi | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:07:11.0 | ||
3. | Rodríguez Álvarez Iván - González Johana | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Langreo Motor Club | 1:07:18.0 |
1. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Ruiz Adrian | Renault Clio Sport | C.D. Peñucas | 1:03:08.0 | ||
2. | Azcona Javier - Noriega Alejandro | Renault Clio Sport | 1:03:20.0 | |||
3. | Cabo Jonathan - Lopez Tomás | Renault Clio Sport | C.D. Peñucas | 1:06:51.0 |
Spain #3 (coef 6) • Desafío Peugeot (E) • Saxo Cup (E) #1
12. 5. – 14. 5. 2000 • entries/finish - 57/36 • asphalt 162,01 km
1. | Puras Jesús - Martí Marc | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Sport | 1:40:56 | ||
2. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - del Barrio Carlos | Seat Cordoba WRC | RACC Motorsport | 1:42:24 | ||
3. | Solís Roberto - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Peugeot 106 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 1:47:34 |
1. | Puras Jesús - Martí Marc | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Sport | 1:40:56 | ||
2. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - del Barrio Carlos | Seat Cordoba WRC | RACC Motorsport | 1:42:24 | ||
3. | Solís Roberto - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Peugeot 106 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 1:47:34 |
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Fernández Luisa Raquel | Peugeot 106 Rallye | JLM Team | 1:51:00 | ||
2. | López-Fombona Sergio - García Díez Raúl | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:51:17 | ||
3. | Entrecanales Eloy - Cobo Jose Manuel | Peugeot 106 Rallye | JLM Team | 1:56:03 |
1. | Otamendi Simon - del Rosario Roberto | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Avilesina | 1:50:22 | ||
2. | Piñeiro Pérez Javier - Blanco Aida | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:50:24 | ||
3. | Doménech Ángel - Gómez Elez Miguel | Citroën Saxo VTS | A.D. Etcétera | 1:51:44 |
Spain #4 (coef 6) • Desafío Peugeot (E) #4 (coef 6) • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) #2 • Saxo Cup (E) #2
21. 5. – 23. 5. 1999 • entries/finish - 58/35 • asphalt 179,98 km
1. | Puras Jesús - Martí Marc | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 1:47:41 | ||
2. | Muniente Manuel - Vallejo Diego | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 1:49:31 | ||
3. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso Fernández Felipe | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | JLM Team | 1:54:13 |
1. | Puras Jesús - Martí Marc | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 1:47:41 | ||
2. | Muniente Manuel - Vallejo Diego | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 1:49:31 | ||
3. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Alonso Fernández Felipe | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | JLM Team | 1:54:13 |
1. | Solís Roberto - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Condal Motor Club | 2:01:00 | ||
2. | Entrecanales Eloy - Cobo Jose Manuel | Peugeot 106 Rallye | JLM Team | 2:02:15 | ||
3. | Blázquez Marc - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 106 Rallye | RACC Motorsport | 2:02:40 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo VTS | A.I.A | 2:00:35 | ||
2. | Arrarte Ignacio - Castillo Fernández Juan Antonio | Citroën Saxo VTS | C.D. Peñucas | 2:01:41 | ||
3. | Vilariño Ander - Tajada Manuel David | Citroën Saxo VTS | Euskadi Racing | 2:02:21 |
1. | Cabo Manuel - Rodríguez Rodríguez Francisco J. | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Escudería Montañesa | 1:58:06 | ||
2. | Loza Alfonso - Breda Giovanni | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 2:01:51 | |||
3. | Martínez-Cueto Jorge - Arche Ana | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Tineo Auto Club | 2:03:20 |
Spain #4 (coef 6) • Desafío Peugeot (E) #4 (coef 6)
22. 5. – 24. 5. 1998 • entries/finish - 50/27 • asphalt 173,74 km - (cancelled 7,97 km)
1. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 1:51:12 | ||
2. | Muniente Manuel - Medina José Vicente | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 1:51:34 | ||
3. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport España | 1:52:33 |
1. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 1:51:12 | ||
2. | Muniente Manuel - Medina José Vicente | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 1:51:34 | ||
3. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport España | 1:52:33 |
Spain #5 (coef 6) • Desafío Peugeot (E) #4 • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E)
16. 5. – 18. 5. 1997 • entries/finish - 52/29 • asphalt 223,50 km
1. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën ZX Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 2:24:12 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | Peugeot Sport España | 2:31:03 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Citroën ZX 16V | Escudería Ourense | 2:32:13 |
1. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën ZX Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 2:24:12 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | Peugeot Sport España | 2:31:03 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Citroën ZX 16V | Escudería Ourense | 2:32:13 |
1. | Sanfilippo Ignacio - Ricarte Josep María | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Club Jarama RACE | 2:39:11 | ||
2. | Solís Roberto - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Condal Motor Club | 2:40:30 | ||
3. | Nafría David - Casanova Manuel | Peugeot 106 Rallye | JLM Team | 2:40:52 |
1. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Sanchís Alberto | Seat Ibiza Cupra | Catalunya Motor | 2:37:54 | ||
2. | Álvarez Félix - Feito Hugo | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Automercado Astur | 2:39:13 | ||
3. | Loza Alfonso - Serrano José Enrique | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Euskadi Racing | 2:39:40 |
Spain #3 (coef 6) • Desafío Peugeot (E) #2 • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (E) #1
25. 4. – 26. 4. 1996 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 219,00 km
1. | Azcona Jaime - Billmaier Julius | Peugeot 306 S16 | Peugeot Sport España | |||
2. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - López Javier | Renault Clio Williams | ||||
3. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Citroën ZX 16V | Citroën Hispania |
1. | Azcona Jaime - Billmaier Julius | Peugeot 306 S16 | Peugeot Sport España | |||
2. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - López Javier | Renault Clio Williams | ||||
3. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Citroën ZX 16V | Citroën Hispania |
Spain #3 (coef 6) • Clio Cup (E) #2 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #2 • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) #1 • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (E) #1
22. 4. 1995 • entries/finish - 60/47 • asphalt 218,01 km
1. | Puras Jesús - Romaní Álex | Citroën ZX 16V | Citroën Hispania | 2:21:34 | ||
2. | Azcona Jaime - Billmaier Julius | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Peugeot Sport España | 2:27:25 | ||
3. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Renault Clio Williams | 2:29:37 |
1. | Puras Jesús - Romaní Álex | Citroën ZX 16V | Citroën Hispania | 2:21:34 | ||
2. | Azcona Jaime - Billmaier Julius | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Peugeot Sport España | 2:27:25 | ||
3. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Renault Clio Williams | 2:29:37 |
1. | Muniente Manuel - Ibáñez Sotos Joan | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:37:03 | |||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:37:14 | |||
3. | Concepción Santiago - Aragón Jesús | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:38:09 |
1. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Sanchís Alberto | Seat Ibiza GTi | 2:39:21 | |||
2. | Calvo José - Valle Luis | Seat Ibiza GTi | 2:40:19 | |||
3. | Ferradas Metodio - Vizcaya Marcelino | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | 2:48:52 |
1. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Renault Clio Williams | 2:29:37 | |||
2. | Rodríguez Iván - del Barrio Carlos | Renault Clio Williams | 2:36:49 | |||
3. | Arrarte Ignacio - Gutierrez Roberto | Renault Clio Williams | 2:40:35 |
1. | Martínez-Cueto Jorge - Cano Alfonso | Fiat Cinquecento | 2:49:59 | |||
2. | Incera José María - Alonso Urbano | Fiat Cinquecento | 2:53:28 | |||
3. | Parés Carrió Mariano "Marià" - Soler Mulet Joan | Fiat Cinquecento Trofeo | 2:54:46 |
Spain #3 (coef 6) • Desafío Peugeot (E) #2
23. 4. – 24. 4. 1994, Santander • entries/finish - 61/38 • asphalt 193,00 km
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Clio Williams | 2:07:37.0 | |||
2. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Opel Astra GSi 16V | ||||
3. | Bardolet Josep María - Romaní Álex | Opel Astra GSi 16V |
1. | Gómez Marco Oriol - Martí Marc | Renault Clio Williams | ||||
2. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Opel Astra GSi 16V | ||||
3. | Bardolet Josep María - Romaní Álex | Opel Astra GSi 16V |
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Spain #2 (coef 6) • Desafío Peugeot (E) #2 • Seat Marbella Cup (E) #1
23. 4. – 25. 4. 1993, Santander • entries/finish - 55/37 • asphalt
1. | Puras Jesús - Romaní Álex | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:19:38 | |||
2. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Peugeot Talbot España | 2:21:25 | ||
3. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:21:28 |
1. | Puras Jesús - Romaní Álex | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:19:38 | |||
2. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Peugeot Talbot España | 2:21:25 | ||
3. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:21:28 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Peugeot 309 GTI | 2:33:12 | |||
2. | Carrera Quintanilla José Luis - Alonso Fernández Felipe | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 2:37:08 | |||
3. | Nafría David - Sogas Marta | Peugeot 205 Rallye | 2:37:29 |
1. | de Santiago Iván - Palencia Alberto | Seat Marbella GL | 2:51:17 | |||
2. | García Félix - García Miguel Ángel | Seat Marbella GL | 2:53:58 | |||
3. | Zubillaga Aitor - Llaneza Cortina Jorge | Seat Marbella GL | 2:54:31 |
Spain #3 (coef 6)
4. 5. – 5. 5. 1992, Santander • Asociación Deportiva Peñucas • entries/finish - 56/34 • asphalt 202,75 km
1. | Monzón Luis - León Gaspar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 2:09:52.0 | |||
2. | Puras Jesús - Arrarte José | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 2:10:34.0 | |||
3. | Otamendi Juan Carlos - Colado Manuel A. | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 2:19:15.0 |
1. | Monzón Luis - León Gaspar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 2:09:52.0 | |||
2. | Puras Jesús - Arrarte José | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 2:10:34.0 | |||
3. | Otamendi Juan Carlos - Colado Manuel A. | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 2:19:15.0 |
Spain #3 (coef 6)
4. 5. – 5. 5. 1991, Santander • entries/finish - 51/34 • asphalt
1. | Ponce José María - Déniz José Carlos | BMW M3 E30 | 2:43:30 | |||
2. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Aguirre Amadeo | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 2:47:01 | |||
3. | Lilly Iñigo - Saguillo Mario | Opel Corsa A GSi | 2:49:08 |
1. | Ponce José María - Déniz José Carlos | BMW M3 E30 | 2:43:30 | |||
2. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Aguirre Amadeo | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 2:47:01 | |||
3. | Lilly Iñigo - Saguillo Mario | Opel Corsa A GSi | 2:49:08 |
Spain #3
28. 4. – 29. 4. 1990 • entries/finish - 96/52 • asphalt
1. | Puras Jesús - Arrarte José | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 2:02:28 | |||
2. | Bassas Josep - Rodríguez Antonio | BMW M3 E30 | Blaupunkt-BMW | 2:02:48 | ||
3. | Bardolet Josep María - Ferrer Josep María | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:03:38 |
1. | Puras Jesús - Arrarte José | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 2:02:28 | |||
2. | Bassas Josep - Rodríguez Antonio | BMW M3 E30 | Blaupunkt-BMW | 2:02:48 | ||
3. | Bardolet Josep María - Ferrer Josep María | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:03:38 |
Spain #3 (coef 6)
28. 4. – 30. 4. 1989, Santander • entries/finish - 57/33 • asphalt
1. | Puras Jesús - Aguado Tomás | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:21:33 | |||
2. | Bassas Josep - Rodríguez Antonio | BMW M3 E30 | Blaupunkt-BMW | 2:22:57 | ||
3. | Capdevila Fernando - Bofill Francesc | Lancia Delta Integrale | 2:23:15 |
1. | Puras Jesús - Aguado Tomás | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 2:21:33 | |||
2. | Bassas Josep - Rodríguez Antonio | BMW M3 E30 | Blaupunkt-BMW | 2:22:57 | ||
3. | Capdevila Fernando - Bofill Francesc | Lancia Delta Integrale | 2:23:15 |