Rally Adriatico
Italy #4 (coef 1) • Italy 2WD #4 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #4 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #4 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #2 (coef 1.5) • Italy - Coppa ACI #4 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #2 (coef 1.5) • R2 Rally Cup (I) #4 • E.R.M.S. #7 (coef 2) • Suzuki Trophy (I) #4 (coef 1) • Trofeo Renault Twingo R2 - Terra #2 (coef 1)
27. 5. – 29. 5. 2016, Senigallia • entries/finish - 57/41 • gravel 121,29 km
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:21:05.2 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:21:21.2 | ||
3. | Colombini Denis - Zanella Flavio | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:21:41.9 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:21:05.2 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:21:21.2 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 | BRC Racing Team | 1:22:02.0 |
1. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | Pistoia Corse | 1:28:21.0 | ||
2. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi Massimo | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:28:47.6 | ||
3. | Testa Giuseppe - Mangiarotti Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:29:46.5 |
1. | Testa Giuseppe - Mangiarotti Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:29:46.5 | ||
2. | Calvi Beatrice - Caldart Cristina | Peugeot 208 R2 | Palladio | 1:46:20.0 |
1. | Coppe Lorenzo - Simioni Roberto | Suzuki Swift R1B | Millenium Sport Promotion | 1:37:06.3 | ||
2. | Lucarelli Jacopo - Ferrari Alessio | Suzuki Swift R1B | Etruria | 1:37:12.6 | ||
3. | Vallino Claudio - Desole Tiziana | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 1:37:18.7 |
1. | Della Casa Federico - Pozzi Domenico | Ford Fiesta RRC | 3 Antenne Sport Racing | 1:23:49.6 | ||
2. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | San Marino | 1:24:59.5 | ||
3. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:25:28.8 |
1. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Movisport | 1:25:58.8 | ||
2. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | Pistoia Corse | 1:28:21.0 | ||
3. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi Massimo | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:28:47.6 |
1. | Colombini Denis - Zanella Flavio | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:21:41.9 | |||
2. | Della Casa Federico - Pozzi Domenico | Ford Fiesta RRC | 3 Antenne Sport Racing | 1:23:49.6 | ||
3. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | San Marino | 1:24:59.5 |
1. | Ceccoli Daniele - Capolongo Piercarlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | San Marino | 1:24:59.5 | ||
2. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Modena Corse | 1:25:40.5 | ||
3. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi Massimo | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:28:47.6 |
1. | Coppe Lorenzo - Simioni Roberto | Suzuki Swift R1B | Millenium Sport Promotion | 1:37:06.3 | ||
2. | Lucarelli Jacopo - Ferrari Alessio | Suzuki Swift R1B | Etruria | 1:37:12.6 | ||
3. | Vallino Claudio - Desole Tiziana | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 1:37:18.7 |
1. | Trevisani Jacopo - Romano Matteo | Renault Twingo RS R2 | TRT La Scuderia | 1:33:45.8 | ||
2. | Matteuzzi Giacomo - Piazzini Marco | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Jag Sport | 1:33:48.2 | ||
3. | Brocchi Jordan - Rasoira Fabio | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Winners Rally Team SRL | 1:37:46.8 |
Italy #3 • Italy Junior #3 • Italy Production (2WD) #3 • Italy R1 #4 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #1 (coef 1) • Italy - Coppa ACI #3 • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #1 (coef 1) • E.R.M.S. #6 (coef 2) • Suzuki Trophy (I) #3 (coef 1) • Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #3
1. 5. – 3. 5. 2015, Cingoli • entries/finish - 62/42 • gravel 124,60 km
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:20:45.0 | ||
2. | Chardonnet Sébastien - de la Haye Thibault | Ford Fiesta R5 | Ford Italia | 1:21:06.0 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:21:35.3 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:20:45.0 | ||
2. | Chardonnet Sébastien - de la Haye Thibault | Ford Fiesta R5 | Ford Italia | 1:21:06.0 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:21:35.3 |
1. | Tassone Michele - Michi Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:28:52.1 | ||
2. | Testa Giuseppe - Inglesi Emanuele | Peugeot 208 R2 | Winners Rally Team SRL | 1:29:16.9 | ||
3. | Marchioro Nicolò - Marchetti Marco | Peugeot 208 R2 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:30:06.1 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:29:37.3 |
1. | Uliana Alessandro - "Mad Jack" | Suzuki Swift R1B | TRT srl | 1:36:25.9 | ||
2. | Gubertini Claudio - Ialungo Alberto | Suzuki Swift R1B | Millenium Sport Promotion | 1:36:32.7 | ||
3. | Vallino Claudio - Desole Tiziana | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 1:39:23.5 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 1:22:58.4 | ||
2. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Ford Fiesta R5 | Movisport | 1:23:14.1 | ||
3. | Dettori Giuseppe - Pisano Carlo | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Porto Cervo Racing Team | 1:25:51.9 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 1:22:58.4 | ||
2. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Ford Fiesta R5 | Movisport | 1:23:14.1 | ||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Rally Team SRL | 1:23:54.5 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 1:22:58.4 | ||
2. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Ford Fiesta R5 | Movisport | 1:23:14.1 | ||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Bardini Justin | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Rally Team SRL | 1:23:54.5 |
1. | Succi Andrea - Guzzi Giancarla | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:27:02.7 | |||
2. | Dalmazzini Andrea - Albertini Andrea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Terrosi | 1:34:25.5 |
1. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Pistoia Corse | 1:30:41.9 | ||
2. | Matteuzzi Giacomo - Piazzini Marco | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Jag Sport | 1:34:51.0 | ||
3. | Bottoni Federico - Ramacciotti Daiana | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Valpolicella Motor Sport | 1:35:45.0 |
1. | Uliana Alessandro - "Mad Jack" | Suzuki Swift R1B | TRT srl | 1:36:25.9 | ||
2. | Gubertini Claudio - Ialungo Alberto | Suzuki Swift R1B | Millenium Sport Promotion | 1:36:32.7 | ||
3. | Vallino Claudio - Desole Tiziana | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 1:39:23.5 |
Italy #7 • Italy Junior #5 • Italy Production (2WD) #5 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #4 (coef 1.5) • Italy - Coppa ACI #7 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #4 (coef 1) • Citroën Racing Trophy (I) #5 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 (I) #6 • Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #5
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2014, Cingoli • entries/finish - 43/31 • gravel 124,60 km
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:23:44.8 | ||
2. | Colombini Denis - Furlan Erica | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:24:15.3 | |||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | Movisport | 1:24:41.9 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:23:44.8 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | Movisport | 1:24:41.9 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:30:47.9 |
1. | Andolfi Fabio - Rocca Paolo | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:31:06.6 | |||
2. | Scattolon Giacomo - Grimaldi Fabio | Peugeot 208 R2 | Road Runner Team ASD | 1:33:27.7 | ||
3. | Carella Andrea - Bracchi Enrico | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Meteco Corse | 1:33:32.9 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:31:26.9 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Casalini Andrea | Renault Clio R3 | 1:32:08.2 | |||
3. | Vittalini Alex - Tavecchio Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:33:18.2 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:25:05.1 | ||
2. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Ford Fiesta R5 | Movisport | 1:25:57.0 | ||
3. | Biolghini Pablo - Morina Giuseppe | Škoda Fabia S2000 | PA Racing | 1:29:18.0 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:23:44.8 | ||
2. | Colombini Denis - Furlan Erica | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:24:15.3 | |||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | Movisport | 1:24:41.9 |
1. | Colombini Denis - Furlan Erica | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:24:15.3 | |||
2. | Pons Xevi - Amigò Colón Xavier | Ford Fiesta R5 | Movisport | 1:24:54.1 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:25:05.1 |
1. | Vittalini Alex - Tavecchio Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:33:18.2 | ||
2. | Talini Federico - Angilletta Nicola | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:46:38.2 |
1. | Pajunen Mikko - Halttunen Jonne | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 1:30:21.3 | ||
2. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:31:26.9 | ||
3. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Casalini Andrea | Renault Clio R3 | 1:32:08.2 |
1. | Carella Andrea - Bracchi Enrico | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Meteco Corse | 1:33:32.9 | ||
2. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:33:50.7 | |||
3. | Testa Giuseppe - Inglesi Emanuele | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:35:33.6 |
Italy #3 • Italy Junior #3 (coef 1) • Italy Production (2WD) #3 • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #2 (coef 1) • Italy - Coppa ACI #3 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #2 (coef 1) • Citroën Racing Trophy (I) #3 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 (I) #3 (coef 1) • Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #3 (coef 1)
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2013, Cingoli • entries/finish - 52/35 • gravel 121,44 km
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:22:49.8 | ||
2. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mediatica | 1:23:06.2 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Meteco Corse | 1:23:10.9 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:22:49.8 | ||
2. | Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Meteco Corse | 1:23:10.9 | ||
3. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Rubicone Corse | 1:26:58.4 |
1. | Carella Andrea - Riolfo Ilaria | Peugeot 208 R2 | Meteco Corse | 1:28:54.2 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Ferrara Michele | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Etruria | 1:31:14.8 | ||
3. | Testa Giuseppe - Pacca Vito | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:32:47.8 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Rubicone Corse | 1:26:58.4 | ||
2. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën DS3 R3T | Phoenix | 1:28:21.6 | ||
3. | Andolfi Fabio - Casazza Renzo | Renault Clio R3 | 1:29:49.1 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Ciucci Giacomo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Island Motorsport | 1:23:23.5 | ||
2. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Movisport | 1:23:47.3 | ||
3. | Tonso Massimiliano - Stefanelli Silvio | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 1:25:48.8 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:22:49.8 | ||
2. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mediatica | 1:23:06.2 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Meteco Corse | 1:23:10.9 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mediatica | 1:23:06.2 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Ciucci Giacomo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Island Motorsport | 1:23:23.5 | ||
3. | Ricci Luigi - Pfister Christine | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Movisport | 1:23:47.3 |
1. | Chardonnet Sébastien - de la Haye Thibault | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:26:10.1 | |||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Rubicone Corse | 1:26:58.4 | ||
3. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën DS3 R3T | Phoenix | 1:28:21.6 |
1. | Andolfi Fabio - Casazza Renzo | Renault Clio R3 | 1:29:49.1 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ferrara Michele | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Etruria | 1:31:14.8 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Casalini Andrea | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:33:06.6 | |||
3. | Scattolon Giacomo - Grimaldi Fabio | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:43:27.7 |
Italy #3 • Italy 2WD #2 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #3 (coef 1) • Italy Production (4WD) #3 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #2 • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #2 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 5 #1 (coef 2) • Peugeot Competition CIR 207 S2000 (I) #3 (coef 1) • Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #3 (coef 1)
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2012, Cingoli • PRS Group SRL • entries/finish - 45/31 • gravel 122,47 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:22:14.2 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:22:47.0 | ||
3. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:23:50.5 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:22:14.2 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:22:47.0 | ||
3. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Casarano Racing | 1:24:08.2 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Procar Rally Team | 1:27:03.9 | ||
2. | Pajunen Mikko - Lindström Kaj | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Meteco Corse | 1:28:04.3 | ||
3. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:30:24.6 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Procar Rally Team | 1:27:03.9 | ||
2. | Pajunen Mikko - Lindström Kaj | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Meteco Corse | 1:28:04.3 | ||
3. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:30:24.6 |
1. | Rendina Max - Pizzuti Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Rally Project | 1:28:58.9 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:23:50.5 | |||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Island Motorsport | 1:25:45.4 | ||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:27:26.4 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:23:50.5 | |||
2. | Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:24:27.4 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Island Motorsport | 1:25:45.4 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:23:50.5 | |||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Island Motorsport | 1:25:45.4 | ||
3. | Costenaro Giacomo - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:27:26.4 |
1. | Pajunen Mikko - Lindström Kaj | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Meteco Corse | 1:28:04.3 | ||
2. | Carella Andrea - Riolfo Ilaria | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:30:28.1 | ||
3. | Tassone Michele - Grimaldi Fabio | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 1:31:51.5 |
1. | Trentin Mauro - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:23:50.5 | |||
2. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Casarano Racing | 1:24:08.2 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Scattolin Simone | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:24:27.4 |
Trofeo Rally Terra (I) #1 • Trofeo Rally Terra - Coppa ACI #1 (coef 1) • Fiesta Sporting Trophy (I) #1 (coef 1)
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2011, Cingoli • entries/finish - 50/34 • gravel 100,29 km
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | New Media | 1:06:54.3 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:07:07.2 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:07:15.2 |
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:07:07.2 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:07:15.2 | ||
3. | Batistini Daniele - Pinelli Francesco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Maverik Rally Team | 1:08:18.1 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | New Media | 1:06:54.3 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:07:07.2 | ||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Cerrai Massimiliano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 1:07:15.2 |
1. | Nicoletti Alessandro - Peruzzi Marco | Ford Fiesta R2 | Palladio | 1:22:20.4 | ||
2. | Uliana Alessandro - Mirolo Angelo | Ford Fiesta R2 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 1:22:51.6 |