Gerhard-Mitter-Gedächtnisrallye Calw
Württemberg #6
2. 9. 2023, Deckenpfronn • MSC Calw • entries/finish - 53/41 • asphalt 32,60 km
1. | Dinkel Patrik - Voigt Monique | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Coburg | 18:50.0 | ||
2. | Schwenker Florian - Gehbauer Paul | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | MSC Calw | 19:37.9 | ||
3. | Kässer Tom - Glatzel Tobias | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 19:42.0 |
Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #6 • Württemberg
3. 9. 2022, Deckenpfronn • MSC Calw • entries/finish - 44/33 • asphalt 33,00 km
1. | Bäder Michael - Hausch Achim | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 19:59.5 | |||
2. | Macht Roland - Nikol Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:16.9 | |||
3. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | MSC Stuttgart | 20:17.4 |
1. | Schwenker Florian - Fritz Tobias | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MSC Calw | 21:00.6 | ||
2. | Schwarzmannseder Lars - Schwarzmannseder Björn | Peugeot 206 XS | 21:43.8 | |||
3. | Kirsch Matthias - Wolf Celine | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 22:31.8 |
Germany others
4. 9. 2021, Deckenpfronn • MSC Calw • entries/finish - 50/40 • asphalt 33,00 km
1. | Otterbach Kai - Otterbach Tim | BMW M3 E36 | 20:54.4 | |||
2. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 20:54.8 | ||
3. | Bäder Michael - Hausch Achim | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 21:50.0 |
Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #8
7. 9. 2019, Calw • entries/finish - 38/26 • asphalt
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 20:34.5 | ||
2. | Bäder Michael - Hausch Achim | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 20:40.1 | |||
3. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 20:41.4 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 20:34.5 | ||
2. | Petto Stefan - Neuses Markus | Opel Corsa D OPC | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 22:57.1 | ||
3. | Bannwarth Manfred - Aulmann Mariella | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 23:48.3 |
BWF Rallyepokal #9 • Golf II Cup #8 • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #9 • Württemberg #5
8. 9. 2018, Calw • entries/finish - 51/45 • asphalt
1. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Potzberg | 20:40.2 | ||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E46 Compact | HMC Öhringen | 20:49.3 | ||
3. | Proß Carsten - Mäule Paul | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Calw | 21:22.6 |
1. | Soutschka Jan-Marc - Kurz Daniela | Volkswagen Golf II | 24:35.7 | |||
2. | Hamjediers Patrick - Ludwig Marc | Volkswagen Golf II | 25:37.7 | |||
3. | Mayer Markus - Mayer Holger | Volkswagen Golf II | 27:17.8 |
BWF Rallyepokal #7 • Saar-Pfalz (SPRM) #9 • Württemberg #6
2. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 44/33 • asphalt
1. | Löffelhardt Markus - Arnold Janine | BMW M3 E36 | HMC Öhringen | 20:56.9 | ||
2. | Bäder Michael - Hausch Achim | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 21:01.6 | |||
3. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:17.9 |
1. | Löffelhardt Markus - Arnold Janine | BMW M3 E36 | HMC Öhringen | 20:56.9 | ||
2. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:17.9 | |||
3. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW 320i Compact E46 | HMC Öhringen | 22:21.3 |
1. | Löffelhardt Markus - Arnold Janine | BMW M3 E36 | HMC Öhringen | 20:56.9 | ||
2. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:17.9 | |||
3. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW 320i Compact E46 | HMC Öhringen | 22:21.3 |
1. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 19:20.3 | |||
2. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | HMC Öhringen | 19:21.7 | ||
3. | Löffelhardt Markus - Wüst Julia | BMW M3 E36 | HMC Öhringen | 19:37.5 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | HMC Öhringen | 19:21.7 | ||
2. | Herrmann Frank - Herrmann Ingeborg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:12.9 | |||
3. | Kühle Walter - Zigan Ilona | BMW 318 iS E30 | MSC Kempenich | 21:14.4 |
Germany others
5. 9. 2015 • entries/finish - 73/57 • asphalt
1. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | 19:12.3 | |||
2. | Schlinck Frank - Korz Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Pfalz | 19:33.8 | ||
3. | Stich Stefan - Blumreich Nina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Team DMV e.V. | 19:36.0 |
Württemberg #6
6. 9. 2014 • entries/finish - 87/69 • asphalt
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Porsche 996 GT3 | 16:26.9 | |||
2. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 17:05.0 | |||
3. | Flum Urs - Flum Cornelia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 17:25.0 |
Germany others
7. 9. 2013 • entries/finish - 100/78 • asphalt 32,50 km
1. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | HMC Öhringen | 18:39.3 | ||
2. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | HWRT Wohlmuthausen | 18:40.8 | ||
3. | Otterbach Klaus - Mai Roland | Opel Kadett C | MSC Untergröningen | 19:28.4 |
Germany others
1. 9. 2012, Calw • entries/finish - 85/69 • asphalt 33,00 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:19.6 | |||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | 19:22.6 | |||
3. | Schlinck Frank - Schwalie Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Pfalz | 19:53.8 |
Germany others
3. 9. 2011, Neuhengstett • entries/finish - 99/81 • asphalt
1. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | 15:28.7 | |||
2. | Fahrner Markus - Enderle Jan | Opel Kadett C | 15:31.0 | |||
3. | Noller Rainer - Walz Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 15:54.5 |
Germany others
4. 9. 2010 • entries/finish - 91/67 • asphalt
1. | Flum Urs - Flum Cornelia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 18:33.3 | |||
2. | Wahl Harald - Grimberg Hans-Joachim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RT Mögglingen | 18:34.6 | ||
3. | Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin | BMW M3 E36 Compact | ADAC Pfalz | 18:39.6 |
Germany others
5. 9. 2009 • entries/finish - 90/75 • asphalt
1. | Noller Rainer - Walz Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 19:54.2 | |||
2. | Wahl Harald - Grimberg Hans-Joachim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:37.8 | |||
3. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | 20:43.5 |
Germany others
6. 9. 2008 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Otterbach Klaus - Steller Kai | Opel Kadett C | 22:36.0 | |||
2. | Maass Roger - Maass Franziska | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 22:41.4 | |||
3. | Fahrner Markus - Glatzel Sebastian | Opel Kadett C | 22:42.1 |
Germany others
1. 9. 2007 • entries/finish - 98/69 • asphalt
1. | Honke Reinhard - Nitsche Mario | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 17:58.5 | |||
2. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 18:10.7 | |||
3. | Wild Stephan - Wild Thomas | BMW M3 E30 | 18:22.9 |
Germany others
2. 9. 2006 • entries/finish - 93/66 • asphalt
1. | Schlenker Axel - Häfliger Silvia | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:25.8 | |||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Opel Kadett C | 21:54.7 | |||
3. | Schillo Peter - Schonk Jenny | Ford Escort MK1 | 22:04.2 |
Germany others
3. 9. 2005 • entries/finish - 102/72 • asphalt
1. | Schlenker Axel - Schmidt Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:51.2 | |||
2. | Schillo Peter - Schillo Silke | Ford Escort MK1 | 20:13.4 | |||
3. | Fruck Bernd - Fruck Ralph | Audi 90 Quattro | 20:43.1 |
Germany others
4. 9. 2004 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Schlenker Axel - Schmidt Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:17.2 | |||
2. | Geist Jürgen - Steinle Peter | BMW M3 E36 | 19:40.7 | |||
3. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 20:12.6 |
Germany others
6. 9. 2003, Neuhengstedt • entries/finish - 104/72 • asphalt
1. | Otterbach Klaus - Heinrich Thomas | Opel Kadett C | 21:08 | |||
2. | Scherer Helmut - Stöber Robert | BMW M3 E30 | 21:40 | |||
3. | Geist Jürgen - Zendler Klaus | Opel Manta B | 21:57 |
Germany others
0. 0. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Fahrner Markus - Fahrner Werner | Opel Kadett C | ||||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | ||||
3. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
Germany others
0. 0. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Schlenker Axel - Maile Eberhard | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ||||
2. | Honke Reinhard - Nitsche Mario | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ||||
3. | Fahrner Markus - Fahrner Werner | Opel Kadett C |
Germany others
0. 0. 2000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Schlenker Axel - Fischer Gabriele | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ||||
1. | Otterbach Klaus - Heinrich Thomas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ||||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 |
Germany others
0. 0. 1999 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Schlenker Axel - Engler Rainer | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ||||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | ||||
3. | Geist Jürgen - Dachtler Karlheinz | Opel Manta B |
Germany others
0. 0. 1998 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Schlenker Axel - Fischer Gabriele | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ||||
2. | Petry Bernd - Grün Ursula | BMW M3 E30 | ||||
3. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 |
Germany others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 50/? • asphalt
1. | Zak Roland - Kiener Harald | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ||||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | ||||
3. | Herwerth Andreas - Herzog Hans Jürgen | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
Germany others
7. 9. 1996 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Geist Jürgen - Dachtler Karlheinz | Opel Manta B | ||||
2. | Kaufmann Reiner - Waßmer Joachim | Audi Quattro | ||||
3. | Zak Roland - Damm Petra | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 |
Germany others
0. 0. 1995 • entries/finish - 69/60 • asphalt
1. | Zondler Martin - Dachtler Karlheinz | Audi Coupé S2 | 17:10 | |||
2. | Mayer Jürgen - Alt Tatjana | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | 17:31 | |||
3. | Schlenker Axel - Altenburger Egon | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 17:50 |
Germany others
4. 9. 1993 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Zondler Martin - Dachtler Karlheinz | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 11:49 | |||
2. | Mayer Jürgen - Alt Tatjana | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | 12:07 | |||
3. | Keppler Dietmar - Klink Achim | Opel Kadett C | 12:09 |
Germany others
7. 9. 1991 • entries/finish - 89/78 • asphalt
1. | Zondler Martin - Flik Werner | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 18:36 | |||
2. | Kraus Josef - Sigmund Roland | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 18:44 | |||
3. | Schmid Markus - Platz Rainer | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 18:53 |
Germany others
26. 3. 1983 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Knapp Thomas - Geigle Sieglinde | Volkswagen Golf GTi | ||||
2. | Wondratsch Bernhard - Gimbel Ralf | Ford Escort RS 2000 | ||||
3. | Gaiser Rudolf - Gaiser Erich | Opel Ascona 400 |