Osterburgrallye Weida
ADMV Rallye Pokal #6 • ADMV Sachsen #3 • Thüringen (TRM) #4
22. 6. 2024, Steinsdorf • MC Weida • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 34.90 km
ADMV Rallye Pokal #4 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #5 • ADMV Sachsen #3 • Thüringen (TRM) #5
17. 6. 2023, Steinsdorf • MC Weida • entries/finish - 78/65 • asphalt 33,30 km
1. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 16:48.2 | |||
2. | Mühl Werner - Kees Ramona | BMW M3 E46 | MSC Gefrees | 17:12.6 | ||
3. | Czok Mario - Tänczyk Andy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 17:23.7 |
1. | Horlbeck Jan - Horlbeck Ivonne | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 17:47.6 | |||
2. | Zimmermann Sebastian - Meier René | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 17:53.2 | ||
3. | Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel | Opel Astra G OPC | MC Grünhain | 18:27.3 |
1. | Hodel Helmut - Jünger Tim | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 18:43.9 | |||
2. | Nieselt Justin - Bettge Clara | Opel Corsa D OPC | Chemnitzer AMC | 19:57.9 | ||
3. | Nierenz Kilian - Lesser Marcus | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N) | 20:05.5 |
1. | Horlbeck Jan - Horlbeck Ivonne | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 17:47.6 | |||
2. | Schramm Andreas - Schneider Sindy | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | MC Grünhain | 19:07.3 | ||
3. | Schulze Fabian - Ihlefeldt Jean | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 19:12.6 |
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #7 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #5 • ADMV Sachsen #4 • Thüringen (TRM) #5
18. 6. 2022, Steinsdorf • MC Weida • entries/finish - 71/53 • asphalt 32,10 km
1. | Heilborn Nick - Melde Benjamin | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 15:41.8 | |||
2. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 16:03.9 | |||
3. | Mühl Werner - Kees Ramona | BMW M3 E46 | 16:14.3 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 16:48.1 | |||
2. | Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel | Opel Astra G OPC | MC Grünhain | 16:51.3 | ||
3. | Anders Lars - Schrön Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 16:52.1 |
1. | Stahl Tizian - Hänsch Paolo | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 18:43.1 | |||
2. | Stöckel Paul - Lein Justin | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 19:31.5 |
1. | Anders Lars - Schrön Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 16:52.1 | |||
2. | Ullrich Philipp - Nowak Ronny | Opel Adam R2 | 17:34.3 | |||
3. | Kallensee Patrick - Rödiger Alexander | Opel Corsa B | 17:48.4 |
1. | Bach Marc - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 16:48.1 | |||
2. | Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel | Opel Astra G OPC | MC Grünhain | 16:51.3 | ||
3. | Horlbeck Jan - Horlbeck Ivonne | Ford Fiesta R2 | 17:21.4 |
1. | Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel | Opel Astra G OPC | MC Grünhain | 16:51.3 | ||
2. | Anders Lars - Schrön Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 16:52.1 | |||
3. | Horlbeck Jan - Horlbeck Ivonne | Ford Fiesta R2 | 17:21.4 |
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #6 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #5 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #6 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #6 • ADMV Sachsen #2 • ITRM #5 • Thüringen (TRM) #5
15. 6. 2019, Steinsdorf • entries/finish - 79/63 • asphalt
1. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:05.9 | |||
2. | Czok Mario - Tänczyk Andy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:40.5 | |||
3. | Honke Reinhard - Schwerdt Stephan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 18:40.9 |
1. | Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel | Opel Astra G OPC | MC Grünhain | 19:15.8 | ||
2. | Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico | Ford Fiesta R2 | 19:49.9 | |||
3. | Sonntag Rigo - Messerschmidt Peter | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MC Zwickau | 19:53.1 |
1. | Schulze Fabian - Ihlefeldt Jean | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 22:35.1 | ||
2. | Heinze Lukas - Hayn Ronny | Nissan Micra K11 | 22:37.4 |
1. | Schröder Michael - Kupsch Stefan | Trabant P601 ITRM | MC Grünhain | 24:19.1 | ||
2. | Barth Enrico - Barth Sandy | Trabant P601 | MSC Pößneck | 26:29.2 |
1. | Romainczyk Dominik - Jungnickel Aaron | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | MC Grünhain | 20:53.9 | ||
2. | Rodewald Patrick - Kaiser Jacqueline | Volvo 944 GL | 21:48.4 | |||
3. | Nicolaus Sören - Standke Normen | Volkswagen Golf II | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 23:01.3 |
1. | Weigel Stefan - Sandberg Frederike | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MC Grünhain | 19:35.5 | ||
2. | Sonntag Rigo - Messerschmidt Peter | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MC Zwickau | 19:53.1 | ||
3. | Schumann Sven - Hopfer Torsten | Audi 90 Quattro | 20:28.3 |
1. | Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel | Opel Astra G OPC | MC Grünhain | 19:15.8 | ||
2. | Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico | Ford Fiesta R2 | 19:49.9 | |||
3. | Sonntag Rigo - Messerschmidt Peter | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MC Zwickau | 19:53.1 |
1. | Schröder Michael - Kupsch Stefan | Trabant P601 ITRM | MC Grünhain | 24:19.1 | ||
2. | Barth Enrico - Barth Sandy | Trabant P601 | MSC Pößneck | 26:29.2 |
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #4 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #4 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #5 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #5 • ADMV Sachsen #2 • ITRM #3 • Thüringen (TRM) #5
16. 6. 2018, Steinsdorf • MC Weida • entries/finish - 74/63 • asphalt
1. | Dinkel Patrik - Kießling Felix | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Coburg | 17:55.8 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 18:00.0 | ||
3. | Czok Mario - Tänczyk Andy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:15.1 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 18:00.0 | ||
2. | Knüpfer Dirk - Voigt Monique | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | 18:45.3 | |||
3. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 18:57.7 |
1. | Schulze Fabian - Pfützenreuter Anna-Lena | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 22:14.6 | |||
2. | Schneider Julia - Baier Vivien | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 23:26.1 |
1. | Kaiser Michael - Kaiser Jacqueline | Trabant P601 | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 23:33.7 | ||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 | MSG Eberswalde | 24:10.6 | ||
3. | Schlagner Sven - Lüdicke Klaus | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 29:52.1 |
1. | Wilhelm Danny - Lesser Marcus | Volkswagen Golf IV | 21:33.7 | |||
2. | Nicolaus Sören - Standke Normen | Volkswagen Golf II | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 25:10.7 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 18:00.0 | ||
2. | Heilborn Nick - Melde Benjamin | BMW M3 E36 | 1. MSC Jena | 19:00.9 | ||
3. | Wagner Martin - Rödiger Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 19:14.2 |
1. | Heilborn Nick - Melde Benjamin | BMW M3 E36 | 1. MSC Jena | 19:00.9 | ||
2. | Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico | Ford Fiesta R2 | 19:33.1 | |||
3. | Brunke Torsten - Stöckel Paul | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 20:23.3 |
1. | Kaiser Michael - Kaiser Jacqueline | Trabant P601 | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 23:33.7 | ||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 | MSG Eberswalde | 24:10.6 | ||
3. | Barth Enrico - Barth Sandy | Trabant P601 | MSC Pößneck | 26:20.1 |
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #6 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #5 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #6 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #5 • ADMV Sachsen #3 • ITRM #4 • Thüringen (TRM) #3
17. 6. 2017, Steinsdorf • MC Weida • entries/finish - 65/56 • asphalt
1. | Michel Bernd - Hartbauer Bernd | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 18:50.5 | |||
2. | Honke Reinhard - Annemüller Tina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:03.9 | |||
3. | Dinkel Patrik - Baumann Alessandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:04.2 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 19:37.5 | ||
2. | Czok Mario - Tänczyk Andy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:52.2 | |||
3. | Weisert Felix - Ermel Toni | BMW M3 E36 | 19:58.9 |
1. | Schneider Julia - Baier Vivien | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 26:51.2 |
1. | Schröder Michael - Kupsch Stefan | Trabant P601 ITRM | MC Grünhain | 25:02.6 |
1. | Sonntag Rigo - Schneider Karsten | Citroën C2 R2 Max | MC Zwickau | 20:48.8 | ||
2. | Rodewald Patrick - Haring Chantale | Volvo 944 GL | 23:30.7 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 19:37.5 | ||
2. | Heilborn Nick - Melde Benjamin | BMW M3 E36 | Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. | 20:12.0 | ||
3. | Arndt Hannes - Wagner Christof | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 20:55.1 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 19:37.5 | ||
2. | Weisert Felix - Ermel Toni | BMW M3 E36 | 19:58.9 | |||
3. | Heilborn Nick - Melde Benjamin | BMW M3 E36 | Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. | 20:12.0 |
1. | Schröder Michael - Kupsch Stefan | Trabant P601 ITRM | MC Grünhain | 25:02.6 | ||
2. | Barth Enrico - Barth Sandy | Trabant P601 | MSC Pößneck | 28:22.4 |
ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #6 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #5 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #6 • ADMV Sachsen #3 • Thüringen (TRM) #4
25. 6. 2016, Steinsdorf • MC Weida • entries/finish - 93/72 • asphalt
1. | Michel Bernd - Hartbauer Bernd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:54.1 | |||
2. | Bachhäubl Jürgen - Derda Karina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:31.6 | |||
3. | Hodel Helmut - Plank Wolfgang | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 19:42.1 |
1. | Anders Lars - Eichenauer Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 19:43.4 | ||
2. | Rink Andreas - Kreuzer Claudia | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | MSG Eberswalde | 19:48.8 | ||
3. | Gersdorf Stefan - Preiß Michael | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | Team DMV e.V. | 20:21.5 |
1. | Gutewort Tobias - Göckeritz Sven | Opel Astra GSi | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 23:16.6 |
1. | Knorn Mike - Krajewski Jens | Trabant P601 ITRM | Chemnitzer AMC | 22:21.9 | ||
2. | Keller Mario - Krowiors Sebastian | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 22:33.3 | ||
3. | Schramm Andreas - Bruder Maik | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 22:48.0 |
1. | Anders Lars - Eichenauer Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 19:43.4 | ||
2. | Karpa Sven - Heß Katharina | BMW M3 E36 Compact | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 19:51.6 | ||
3. | Gersdorf Stefan - Preiß Michael | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | Team DMV e.V. | 20:21.5 |
1. | Gersdorf Stefan - Preiß Michael | Volkswagen Golf I GTI | Team DMV e.V. | 20:21.5 | ||
2. | Bauer Christian - Siegel Julia | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 20:24.0 | ||
3. | Lang Sascha - Doerstling Ingo | Renault Clio RS | MC Grünhain | 20:37.7 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal #6 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #7 • ADMV Sachsen #4
23. 6. 2007, Weida • entries/finish - 112/86 • asphalt
1. | Richter Dirk - Beier Ralf | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:00.8 | |||
2. | Michel Bernd - Heinzel Sabine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:17.8 | |||
3. | Gebhardt Jürgen - Gebhardt Thomas | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 19:23.3 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Stefan | Renault Clio Williams | 20:38.8 | |||
2. | Schmidt Patrick - Marecki André | BMW 318 iS E30 | 20:47.1 | |||
3. | Nahrstedt Ronny - Herzig Daniel | Nissan Micra K11 | 20:57.6 |
1. | Christ Martin - Christ Danilo | Trabant P601 | 22:22.5 | |||
2. | Gewalt Erik - Baumbach Ronny | Trabant P601 | 22:42.6 | |||
3. | Grimm Thomas - Harloff Claudia | Trabant P601 | 22:45.3 |
1. | Binder Torsten - Pfannenschmidt Denny | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 19:59.8 | |||
2. | Kunstmann Mario - Eisenkolb Annette | Honda Integra Type-R DC2 | 20:27.9 | |||
3. | Plettau Ralf - Schorsch Andy | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 20:38.2 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal #7 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #8 • ADMV Sachsen #4
24. 6. 2006, Weida • entries/finish - 127/103 • asphalt
1. | Richter Dirk - Tietze Daniel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 15:43.6 | |||
2. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | 15:49.1 | |||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Ehrle Michael | Ford Escort WRC | 15:57.6 |
1. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | 15:49.1 | |||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Stefan | Renault Clio Williams | 17:22.8 | |||
3. | Schmidt Patrick - Marecki André | BMW 318 iS E30 | 17:45.0 |
1. | Gewalt Erik - Baumbach Ronny | Trabant P601 | 19:50.9 | |||
2. | Grimm Thomas - Trommer Kenny | Trabant P601 | 20:16.3 | |||
3. | Christ Martin - Christ Danilo | Trabant P601 | 20:23.5 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Stefan | Renault Clio Williams | 17:22.8 | |||
2. | Puschmann Markus - Heuer Marcel | Nissan Micra K11 | 18:12.1 | |||
3. | Wiegand Carsten - Bürger Silvio | Nissan Micra K11 | 18:28.4 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal #6 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #6 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #6
25. 6. 2005, Weida • MC Weida • entries/finish - 157/133 • asphalt 29,80 km - (cancelled 7,50 km)
1. | Moufang Norbert - Barchfeld Lars | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 12:50.8 | ||
2. | Richert Frank - Bränzel Beatrice | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 12:51.7 | ||
3. | Richter Dirk - Tietze Daniel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 12:53.0 |
1. | Richert Frank - Bränzel Beatrice | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 12:51.7 | ||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 13:43.5 | ||
3. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 13:48.9 |
1. | Zahn Marek - Schnur Christian | Trabant P601 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 15:11.5 | ||
2. | Keller Mario - Arnold Sven | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 15:55.5 | ||
3. | Grimm Thomas - Trommer Kenny | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 16:14.2 |
1. | Richert Frank - Bränzel Beatrice | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 12:51.7 | ||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 13:43.5 | ||
3. | Flach Jens - Schwarz Axel | Renault Clio RS | 13:50.1 |
1. | Richert Frank - Bränzel Beatrice | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 12:51.7 | ||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 13:43.5 | ||
3. | Flach Jens - Schwarz Axel | Renault Clio RS | 13:50.1 |
timing mistake for crew #33 on SS6
ADMV Rallye Pokal #7 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #5 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #3 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #6
26. 6. 2004, Weida • entries/finish - 165/129 • asphalt
1. | Moufang Norbert - Ficker Mario | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 16:07 | ||
2. | Russner Heini - Scheuring Bernd | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Bayreuth | 16:19 | ||
3. | Hanika Rico - Bayer Axel | Renault Clio Williams | MC Grünhain | 16:41 |
1. | Hanika Rico - Bayer Axel | Renault Clio Williams | MC Grünhain | 16:41 | ||
2. | Flach Jens - Schwarz Axel | Renault Clio RS | 16:58 | |||
3. | Gebhardt Jürgen - Gebhardt Thomas | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | MC Weida | 17:00 |
1. | Zahn Marek - Schnur Christian | Trabant P601 | 19:14 | |||
2. | Vogl Frank - Kolena Dino | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 19:25 | ||
3. | Knorn Mike - Schelter Stefan | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 19:57 |
1. | Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | VMC Plauen | 17:01 | ||
2. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 17:05 | |||
3. | Teichmann Ronny - Bauer Claudia | Nissan Almera GTi | Chemnitzer AMC | 17:06 |
1. | Gebhardt Jürgen - Gebhardt Thomas | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | MC Weida | 17:00 | ||
2. | Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | VMC Plauen | 17:01 | ||
3. | Binder Torsten - Pfannenschmidt Denny | Honda Integra Type-R DC2 | MC Weida | 17:03 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal #7 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #6 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #3 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #5
28. 6. 2003, Weida • MC Weida • entries/finish - 155/122 • asphalt
1. | Moufang Norbert - Ficker Mario | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 16:34 | ||
2. | Pfeifer Michael - Bayer Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. | 16:38 | ||
3. | Bufe Hans-Joachim - Bufe Sandra | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 17:05 |
1. | Hanika Rico - Henck Thomas | Renault Clio Williams | MC Grünhain | 17:18 | ||
2. | Richert Frank - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 17:29 | ||
3. | Binder Torsten - Pfannenschmidt Denny | Honda Integra Type-R DC2 | MC Weida | 17:33 |
1. | Vogl Frank - Kolena Dino | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 19:55 | ||
2. | Grüner Swen - Hörnig Marco | Trabant P601 | 20:39 | |||
3. | Fritzsche Marc - Göckeritz Mario | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 21:31 |
1. | Richert Frank - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 17:29 | ||
2. | Teichmann Klaus - Schmitt Claudia | Nissan Almera GTi | Chemnitzer AMC | 18:08 | ||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Seifert Knut | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 18:21 |
1. | Richert Frank - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 17:29 | ||
2. | Binder Torsten - Pfannenschmidt Denny | Honda Integra Type-R DC2 | MC Weida | 17:33 | ||
3. | Gebhardt Jürgen - Gebhardt Thomas | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | MC Weida | 17:46 |
no stage times for retired crews
ADMV Rallye Pokal #7 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #7 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #5 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #5
29. 6. 2002, Weida • MC Weida • entries/finish - 155/133 • asphalt
1. | Moufang Norbert - Ficker Mario | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 15:15 | ||
2. | Richert Frank - Evert Stephan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 15:36 | ||
3. | Jäpel Lutz - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 16:04 |
1. | Richert Frank - Evert Stephan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 15:36 | ||
2. | Jäpel Lutz - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 16:04 | ||
3. | Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | VMC Plauen | 16:10 |
1. | Gantikow Jan - Sassner Nico | Trabant P601 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 18:37 | ||
2. | Grüner Swen - Hörnig Marco | Trabant P601 | 18:38 | |||
3. | Zahn Marek - Bleich Oliver | Trabant P601 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 18:45 |
1. | Richert Frank - Evert Stephan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 15:36 | ||
2. | Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | VMC Plauen | 16:10 | ||
3. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 16:12 |
1. | Richert Frank - Evert Stephan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 15:36 | ||
2. | Haupt Stephan - Jockusch André | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | VMC Plauen | 16:10 | ||
3. | Gebhardt Jürgen - Gebhardt Thomas | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | MC Weida | 16:18 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal #8 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #7 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #5 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #5
30. 6. 2001, Weida • MC Weida • entries/finish - 149/124 • asphalt
1. | Moufang Norbert - Oestreich Peter | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 15:04 | ||
2. | Wiegand Carsten - Lehmann Uwe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 15:24 | ||
3. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 15:45 |
1. | Wiegand Carsten - Lehmann Uwe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 15:24 | ||
2. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 15:45 | ||
3. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Seibt Dorit | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 15:56 |
1. | Gantikow Jan - Illmann Sindy | Trabant P601 | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 18:29 | ||
2. | Fritzsche Marc - Göckeritz Mario | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 18:49 | ||
3. | Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 18:53 |
1. | Wiegand Carsten - Lehmann Uwe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 15:24 | ||
2. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 15:45 | ||
3. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Seibt Dorit | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 15:56 |
1. | Wiegand Carsten - Lehmann Uwe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 15:24 | ||
2. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 15:45 | ||
3. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Seibt Dorit | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 15:56 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal • DD-Junior-Cup
19. 6. 1999, Weida • MC Weida • entries/finish - 128/101 • asphalt 29,40 km
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:55 | |||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Otto Ramona | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 20:08 | ||
3. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Sorgenfrei Rainer | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Rallye Team Guben | 20:09 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal • DD-Junior-Cup
20. 6. 1998, Weida • MC Weida • entries/finish - 128/104 • asphalt 30.00 km
1. | Moufang Norbert - Pfeifer Michael | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 18:25 | |||
2. | Macht Roland - Angles Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Gefrees | 18:28 | ||
3. | Hofmann Alexander - Schertel Thomas | Mitsubishi Starion Turbo | MSC Nordhalben | 19:04 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal • DD-Junior-Cup
21. 6. 1997, Weida • MC Weida • entries/finish - 117/92 • asphalt 26,40 km
1. | Pfeifer Michael - Weidauer Ulrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 16:15 | |||
2. | Hodel Helmut - Plank Wolfgang | Honda Civic VTi | AC Hof | 17:29 | ||
3. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Sorgenfrei Rainer | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 17:35 |