34. Osterburg Rallye 2005
ADMV Rallye Pokal #6 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #6 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #6
25. 6. 2005, Weida • MC Weida • asphalt 29.80 km - (cancelled 7.50 km) • Other years
timing mistake for crew #33 on SS6
Final results
finished: 133 (133 on list)
1. | #1 |
Moufang Norbert - Barchfeld Lars |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
FB-*** | H13 |
12:50.8 |
104.2 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Richert Frank - Bränzel Beatrice |
Ford Escort WRC Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
B Z*** | H15 |
12:51.7 |
+0.9 +0.9 |
104.0 0.04 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Richter Dirk - Tietze Daniel |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
DD *** | H15 |
12:53.0 |
+2.2 +1.3 |
103.9 0.10 |
|||
4. | #4 |
Honke Reinhard - Nitsche Mario |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth MSC Bayreuth |
KU-*** | H15 |
13:33.1 |
+42.3 +40.1 |
98.7 1.90 |
|||
5. | #11 |
Haupt Stephan - Bauer Claudia |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 VMC Plauen |
V-A*** | H12 |
13:39.8 |
+49.0 +6.7 |
97.9 2.20 |
|||
6. | #9 |
Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia |
Renault Clio Williams Chemnitzer AMC |
C G*** | N3 |
13:43.5 |
+52.7 +3.7 |
97.5 2.36 |
|||
7. | #7 |
Ramonat Raphael - Krug David |
Audi Coupé S2 MSC Trusetal |
SM *** | H15 |
13:46.5 |
+55.7 +3.0 |
97.1 2.50 |
|||
8. | #5 |
Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
N5 |
13:48.9 |
+58.1 +2.4 |
96.9 2.61 |
||||
9. | #16 |
Flach Jens - Schwarz Axel |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
13:50.1 |
+59.3 +1.2 |
96.7 2.66 |
||||
10. | #14 |
Schüßler Denis - Rommel Uwe |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MC Eisenach |
N3 |
13:51.3 |
+1:00.5 +1.2 |
96.6 2.71 |
||||
11. | #12 |
Tröger Sven - Zemanik Doreen |
Honda Civic VTi (EG6) VMC Plauen |
V T*** | H12 |
13:53.5 |
+1:02.7 +2.2 |
96.3 2.81 |
|||
12. | #31 |
Mähler Andreas - Luck Michael |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
SM *** | H13 |
13:58.6 |
+1:07.8 +5.1 |
95.7 3.04 |
|||
13. | #70 |
Katzmann Lars - Bode André |
Opel Corsa A |
H12 |
14:06.5 |
+1:15.7 +7.9 |
94.8 3.39 |
||||
14. | #37 |
Bleyl Peter - Mattern Pierre |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | H13 |
14:09.2 |
+1:18.4 +2.7 |
94.5 3.52 |
|||
15. | #17 |
Hendel Sascha - Fiedler Marko |
Vauxhall Astra GSI 16V MSC Pößneck |
SOK*** | N3 |
14:18.6 |
+1:27.8 +9.4 |
93.5 3.94 |
|||
16. | #49 |
Schubert Mario - Ficker Jörg |
BMW 318 iS E30 MC Grünhain |
N3 |
14:19.3 |
+1:28.5 +0.7 |
93.4 3.97 |
||||
17. | #26 |
Lein Karsten - Lein Monika |
Opel Calibra Turbo 4x4 MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | H15 |
14:22.6 |
+1:31.8 +3.3 |
93.1 4.12 |
|||
18. | #88 |
Keller Lars - Göckeritz Mario |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) Chemnitzer AMC |
N2 |
14:24.4 |
+1:33.6 +1.8 |
92.9 4.20 |
||||
19. | #52 |
Langheinrich Rico - Vetter Marcel |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 |
H13 |
14:26.1 |
+1:35.3 +1.7 |
92.7 4.27 |
||||
20. | #21 |
Altenheimer Olaf - Rittweger Britta |
Audi 200 Quattro Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
HG *** | Y35 |
14:26.5 |
+1:35.7 +0.4 |
92.6 4.29 |
|||
21. | #24 |
Schramm Norman - Hiller Frank |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II Yellow Race |
STL*** | N5 |
14:28.8 |
+1:38.0 +2.3 |
92.4 4.39 |
|||
22. | #95 |
Tautenhahn Mirko - Polster Steffen |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
GC *** | H11 |
14:28.9 |
+1:38.1 +0.1 |
92.4 4.40 |
|||
23. | #71 |
Noll Frank - Hochmuth Denny |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
H12 |
14:29.9 0:08 |
+1:39.1 +1.0 |
92.3 4.44 |
||||
24. | #76 |
Zemke Michael - Jockusch André |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
H12 |
14:32.8 |
+1:42.0 +2.9 |
92.0 4.57 |
||||
25. | #8 |
Müller Sten - Wichura Henry |
Audi Coupé S2 |
MW *** | H15 |
14:33.0 |
+1:42.2 +0.2 |
92.0 4.58 |
|||
26. | #30 |
Böhm Thomas - Sommer André |
Opel Kadett GSI Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau |
Z O*** | H13 |
14:33.4 |
+1:42.6 +0.4 |
91.9 4.60 |
|||
27. | #38 |
Wolff Ricky - Klemke Michael |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
BAR*** | H13 |
14:34.1 |
+1:43.3 +0.7 |
91.8 4.63 |
|||
28. | #80 |
Müller Ralf - Müller Uschi |
Audi 80 GTE MSC Emstal |
G18 |
14:34.7 |
+1:43.9 +0.6 |
91.8 4.66 |
||||
29. | #23 |
Rabe Jörg - Langer Heiko |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III |
BGL*** | N5 |
14:37.2 |
+1:46.4 +2.5 |
91.5 4.77 |
|||
30. | #32 |
Geßner Sven - Tobor Marcus |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
H13 |
14:39.0 |
+1:48.2 +1.8 |
91.3 4.85 |
||||
31. | #34 |
Mühl Werner - Böhm Stefan |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Bayreuth |
N3 |
14:39.8 |
+1:49.0 +0.8 |
91.2 4.89 |
||||
32. | #20 |
Walther Norbert - Meyer Rainer |
Audi Coupé Quattro MSC Bayreuth |
Y35 |
14:40.0 |
+1:49.2 +0.2 |
91.2 4.90 |
||||
33. | #97 |
Brühl Enrico - Ellmer Daniel |
Nissan Micra K11 |
H11 |
14:41.3 |
+1:50.5 +1.3 |
91.1 4.96 |
||||
34. | #111 |
Knöbel Thomas - Völker Andreas |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
H11 |
14:41.7 |
+1:50.9 +0.4 |
91.1 4.97 |
||||
35. | #33 |
Schieweck Jörg - Becher Lars |
Renault Clio Williams |
MW *** | N3 |
14:42.4 |
+1:51.6 +0.7 |
91.0 5.00 |
|||
36. | #94 |
Joachim Uwe - Miething Matthias |
Opel Kadett E |
H11 |
14:42.8 |
+1:52.0 +0.4 |
90.9 5.02 |
||||
37. | #79 |
Hildebrand Frank - Israel Lars |
Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo |
G19 |
14:43.0 |
+1:52.2 +0.2 |
90.9 5.03 |
||||
38. | #13 |
Schmidt Patrick - Marecki André |
BMW 318 iS E30 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
DW *** | N3 |
14:46.2 |
+1:55.4 +3.2 |
90.6 5.17 |
|||
39. | #36 |
Hennig Michael - Platz Falkmar |
Renault Mégane Coach |
N3 |
14:49.3 |
+1:58.5 +3.1 |
90.3 5.31 |
||||
40. | #98 |
Gerntke Thomas - Rehfeld Falk |
Nissan Micra K11 |
GR *** | H11 |
14:52.5 |
+2:01.7 +3.2 |
89.9 5.46 |
|||
41. | #81 |
Bräuer Lars - Petzold Thomas |
BMW 318 iS E30 Chemnitzer AMC |
G18 |
14:53.4 |
+2:02.6 +0.9 |
89.9 5.50 |
||||
42. | #92 |
Uloth Welf - Casper Michaela |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
LM *** | N2 |
14:54.5 |
+2:03.7 +1.1 |
89.7 5.55 |
|||
43. | #110 |
Scharnbeck André - Trommler Maik |
Peugeot 106 Rallye MC Grünhain |
H11 |
14:54.6 |
+2:03.8 +0.1 |
89.7 5.55 |
||||
44. | #99 |
Unnasch Wieland - Menz Maximilian |
Nissan Micra K11 Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
WB *** | H11 |
14:54.9 |
+2:04.1 +0.3 |
89.7 5.57 |
|||
45. | #69 |
Reisemann Markus - Treichel Sirko |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
ABG*** | H12 |
14:57.4 |
+2:06.6 +2.5 |
89.5 5.68 |
|||
46. | #103 |
Uhlrich Sven - Leppin Sascha |
Nissan Micra K11 MC Grünhain |
H11 |
14:58.9 |
+2:08.1 +1.5 |
89.3 5.74 |
||||
47. | #96 |
Brunn Thomas - Pischtschan Nicole |
Nissan Micra K11 MC Grünhain |
C-N*** | H11 |
14:59.6 |
+2:08.8 +0.7 |
89.2 5.78 |
|||
48. | #85 |
Frank Thomas - Schriefer Florian |
BMW 318i E30 |
G17 |
14:59.8 |
+2:09.0 +0.2 |
89.2 5.78 |
||||
49. | #50 |
Clemen Ronny - Neidhardt Patrick |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé MSC Trusetal |
SM *** | H13 |
15:00.0 |
+2:09.2 +0.2 |
89.2 5.79 |
|||
50. | #22 |
Prillwitz Matthias - Ziehmann Jeanette |
Volvo 940 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
LOS*** | H14 |
15:01.0 |
+2:10.2 +1.0 |
89.1 5.84 |
|||
51. | #47 |
Altmann Tino - Altmann Angela |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MSG Niesky |
N3 |
15:05.1 |
+2:14.3 +4.1 |
88.7 6.02 |
||||
51. | #27 |
Schuster Olaf - Pötzsch Daniela |
BMW 325 iX E30 |
H14 |
15:05.1 |
+2:14.3 +0.0 |
88.7 6.02 |
||||
53. | #102 |
Nahrstedt Ronny - Fischer Sandra |
Nissan Micra K11 MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | H11 |
15:05.4 |
+2:14.6 +0.3 |
88.7 6.04 |
|||
54. | #86 |
Tscheuschner Wolfgang - Liebeck Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi VCB Berlin |
G17 |
15:06.0 |
+2:15.2 +0.6 |
88.6 6.06 |
||||
55. | #46 |
Ott Ronny - Beck Marcel |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV |
N3 |
15:09.3 |
+2:18.5 +3.3 |
88.3 6.21 |
||||
56. | #120 |
Reißig Stephan - Reißig Christian |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
EA *** | H11 |
15:10.0 |
+2:19.2 +0.7 |
88.2 6.24 |
|||
56. | #108 |
Anders Lars - Müller Candy |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
WAK*** | H11 |
15:10.0 |
+2:19.2 +0.0 |
88.2 6.24 |
|||
58. | #148 |
Zahn Marek - Schnur Christian |
Trabant P601 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
OPR*** | H10 |
15:11.5 |
+2:20.7 +1.5 |
88.1 6.31 |
|||
59. | #114 |
Raschke Hendrik - Schneider Kristin |
Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | H11 |
15:12.0 |
+2:21.2 +0.5 |
88.0 6.33 |
|||
60. | #54 |
Helzig Mario - Forkel Michael |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
H13 |
15:14.9 |
+2:24.1 +2.9 |
87.7 6.46 |
||||
61. | #44 |
Busch Andreas - Stein Ines |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
N3 |
15:16.7 |
+2:25.9 +1.8 |
87.6 6.54 |
||||
62. | #45 |
Merz-Petri Tino - Fischer Tina |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
N3 |
15:18.0 |
+2:27.2 +1.3 |
87.5 6.60 |
||||
63. | #56 |
Hexelschneider Dirk - Nötzel Ingo |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V |
H13 |
15:18.1 |
+2:27.3 +0.1 |
87.4 6.61 |
||||
64. | #59 |
Seebach Stefan - Stanik Patrick |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
WAK*** | N3 |
15:20.0 |
+2:29.2 +1.9 |
87.3 6.69 |
|||
65. | #101 |
Rötschke Michael - Röder Ronny |
Nissan Micra K11 |
H11 |
15:20.1 |
+2:29.3 +0.1 |
87.3 6.70 |
||||
66. | #57 |
Heusing Steve - Schleicher Jörg |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
N3 |
15:21.5 |
+2:30.7 +1.4 |
87.1 6.76 |
||||
67. | #42 |
Haumann Daniel - Günther Steve |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 Chemnitzer AMC |
H13 |
15:26.1 |
+2:35.3 +4.6 |
86.7 6.96 |
||||
68. | #68 |
Trültzsch Jörg - Herzig Daniel |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | H12 |
15:26.7 |
+2:35.9 +0.6 |
86.6 6.99 |
|||
69. | #63 |
Stoye Daniel - Pawlik Angelé |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé |
SOK*** | H13 |
15:27.9 |
+2:37.1 +1.2 |
86.5 7.04 |
|||
70. | #75 |
Stein Lutz - Dittrich Jan |
Opel Corsa A GSi MC Bad Salzungen |
WAK*** | H12 |
15:28.1 |
+2:37.3 +0.2 |
86.5 7.05 |
|||
71. | #41 |
Rutt Ronny - Gärtner Sven |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
H13 |
15:28.8 |
+2:38.0 +0.7 |
86.4 7.09 |
||||
72. | #117 |
Wolf Ronny - Gleichmann Monique |
Opel Corsa B |
N1 |
15:29.8 |
+2:39.0 +1.0 |
86.3 7.13 |
||||
73. | #118 |
Gundermann Marcel - Gundermann Jens |
Škoda Favorit 135 L |
WAK*** | N1 |
15:31.1 |
+2:40.3 +1.3 |
86.2 7.19 |
|||
74. | #91 |
Dittrich Sebastian - Gatzke Sascha |
Opel Corsa A |
N2 |
15:33.2 |
+2:42.4 +2.1 |
86.0 7.28 |
||||
75. | #115 |
Schlegel Mario - Werner Erik |
Ford Fiesta MC Grünhain |
FG *** | N1 |
15:33.7 |
+2:42.9 +0.5 |
86.0 7.30 |
|||
76. | #66 |
Rolka Dirk - Callsen Julian |
Proton Satria RRC Lausitz e.V. |
HY *** | G18 |
15:35.3 |
+2:44.5 +1.6 |
85.8 7.38 |
|||
77. | #152 |
Wiesner Jeffrey - Patzig Robert |
Trabant P601 |
EIC*** | H10 |
15:36.4 |
+2:45.6 +1.1 |
85.7 7.43 |
|||
78. | #104 |
Weiß Tassilo - Weiß Ramona |
Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC |
H11 |
15:37.6 |
+2:46.8 +1.2 |
85.6 7.48 |
||||
79. | #29 |
Nieß Ralf - Grebe Bernd |
Mitsubishi Colt RRC Lausitz e.V. |
HY *** | N2 |
15:40.0 0:02 |
+2:49.2 +2.4 |
85.4 7.59 |
|||
80. | #150 |
Sebesta René - Klett Sebastian |
Trabant P601 |
H10 |
15:40.2 0:02 |
+2:49.4 +0.2 |
85.4 7.60 |
||||
81. | #89 |
Zscherpe Thomas - Placzek Jens |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) Chemnitzer AMC |
C C*** | N2 |
15:41.0 |
+2:50.2 +0.8 |
85.3 7.63 |
|||
82. | #153 |
Vogl Frank - Weger Nadine |
Trabant P601 |
H10 |
15:43.3 |
+2:52.5 +2.3 |
85.1 7.74 |
||||
83. | #58 |
Müller Thomas - Menge Henriette |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
ASZ*** | H13 |
15:44.9 |
+2:54.1 +1.6 |
85.0 7.81 |
|||
84. | #67 |
Pickenhan Alexander - Dörfler Daniel |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
H12 |
15:46.7 |
+2:55.9 +1.8 |
84.8 7.89 |
||||
85. | #43 |
Graf Mirko - Schmidt Gundo |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
N2 |
15:48.6 |
+2:57.8 +1.9 |
84.6 7.97 |
||||
86. | #48 |
Gieße Stefan - Gieße Steffi |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
N3 |
15:50.1 |
+2:59.3 +1.5 |
84.5 8.04 |
||||
87. | #84 |
Fulczyk Marco - Fulczyk-Martin Simone |
Ford Fiesta MK3 |
SM *** | G17 |
15:52.3 |
+3:01.5 +2.2 |
84.3 8.14 |
|||
88. | #87 |
Robel Thomas - Blaha Ronald |
Opel Kadett GSI RRC Lausitz e.V. |
G18 |
15:53.3 |
+3:02.5 +1.0 |
84.2 8.18 |
||||
89. | #144 |
Keller Mario - Arnold Sven |
Trabant P601 MC Grünhain |
H10 |
15:55.5 |
+3:04.7 +2.2 |
84.0 8.28 |
||||
90. | #19 |
Kan Lazar - Ihlefeldt Jean |
BMW 318 iS E30 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
H13 |
15:55.8 |
+3:05.0 +0.3 |
84.0 8.30 |
||||
91. | #61 |
Müller Sven - Schulze Ronny |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
N3 |
15:56.1 |
+3:05.3 +0.3 |
84.0 8.31 |
||||
92. | #93 |
Wulff Gabriele - Callsen Sylvia |
Proton Wira RS II RRC Lausitz e.V. |
N2 |
15:59.3 |
+3:08.5 +3.2 |
83.7 8.45 |
||||
93. | #90 |
Schwanethal Torsten - Busch Andreas |
Opel Corsa |
N2 |
16:02.1 |
+3:11.3 +2.8 |
83.4 8.58 |
||||
94. | #82 |
Pfaff Detlef - Rauch David |
Opel Astra G |
G18 |
16:05.6 |
+3:14.8 +3.5 |
83.1 8.74 |
||||
95. | #133 |
Broda Ronny - Eben Matthias |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S |
WR *** | H11 |
16:07.1 |
+3:16.3 +1.5 |
83.0 8.80 |
|||
96. | #125 |
Steittmann Frank - Fulczyk Matthias |
Ford Fiesta |
G16 |
16:09.7 |
+3:18.9 +2.6 |
82.8 8.92 |
||||
97. | #62 |
Schneider André - Weigel Alexander |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
ASZ*** | H13 |
16:10.7 |
+3:19.9 +1.0 |
82.7 8.96 |
|||
98. | #162 |
Hantke Denny - Heinze Sascha |
Trabant P601 |
H10 |
16:12.0 |
+3:21.2 +1.3 |
82.6 9.02 |
||||
99. | #145 |
Penkwitz Michael - Hans Ronny |
Trabant P601 MC Weida |
GRZ*** | H10 |
16:12.9 |
+3:22.1 +0.9 |
82.5 9.06 |
|||
100. | #55 |
Oder Sindy - Schulz Elisabeth |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
H13 |
16:13.6 |
+3:22.8 +0.7 |
82.5 9.09 |
||||
101. | #149 |
Grimm Thomas - Trommer Kenny |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
C H*** | H10 |
16:14.2 |
+3:23.4 +0.6 |
82.4 9.12 |
|||
102. | #53 |
Schümann Bernd - Schümann Marcel |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
B X*** | H13 |
16:15.2 0:06 |
+3:24.4 +1.0 |
82.3 9.17 |
|||
103. | #141 |
Schmidt Marko - Steinbach Lutz |
Trabant P601 MSG Eberswalde |
H10 |
16:16.0 |
+3:25.2 +0.8 |
82.3 9.20 |
||||
104. | #122 |
Damsch Christian - Gollmann Christian |
Opel Corsa A |
SOK*** | H11 |
16:18.5 |
+3:27.7 +2.5 |
82.0 9.31 |
|||
105. | #139 |
Ley Alexander - Schleifer Maik |
Wartburg 353 W |
WAK*** | H11 |
16:19.8 |
+3:29.0 +1.3 |
81.9 9.37 |
|||
106. | #146 |
Eichhorst Eckhard - Praetzel Oliver |
Trabant P601 MSG Eberswalde |
H10 |
16:26.9 |
+3:36.1 +7.1 |
81.3 9.69 |
||||
107. | #143 |
Eckl Ralf - Gampe Rico |
Trabant P601 MC Weida |
H10 |
16:31.1 |
+3:40.3 +4.2 |
81.0 9.88 |
||||
108. | #155 |
Karras Hartmut - Derda Benjamin |
Trabant P601 |
WB *** | H10 |
16:32.1 |
+3:41.3 +1.0 |
80.9 9.92 |
|||
109. | #77 |
Wilhelm Stephan - Riemer Kay |
Opel Kadett E 1.6 Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
PM *** | H12 |
16:33.0 |
+3:42.2 +0.9 |
80.8 9.96 |
|||
110. | #121 |
Groß André - Geuthner Susen |
Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe MC Grünhain |
H11 |
16:34.9 |
+3:44.1 +1.9 |
80.7 10.05 |
||||
111. | #138 |
Heine Holger - Specht Alexander |
Wartburg 353 WR |
WAK*** | H11 |
16:37.5 |
+3:46.7 +2.6 |
80.5 10.17 |
|||
112. | #119 |
Ullrich Mike - Wagner Enrico |
Škoda Favorit |
H11 |
16:39.9 |
+3:49.1 +2.4 |
80.3 10.27 |
||||
113. | #40 |
Wolf Armin - Hergenröther Matthias |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Effelter |
H13 |
16:40.5 0:02 |
+3:49.7 +0.6 |
80.2 10.30 |
||||
114. | #105 |
Weiß Matthias - Benisek André |
Nissan Micra K11 |
WAK*** | H11 |
16:43.0 0:20 |
+3:52.2 +2.5 |
80.0 10.41 |
|||
115. | #127 |
Großer Colin - Röder Mike |
BMW 316i E30 |
G17 |
16:44.2 |
+3:53.4 +1.2 |
79.9 10.47 |
||||
116. | #130 |
Rudzok Peter - Puchta Thomas |
Trabant 1.1 MC Weida |
SK *** | H11 |
16:46.8 |
+3:56.0 +2.6 |
79.7 10.58 |
|||
117. | #60 |
Gaumnitz Ronny - Major Sascha |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
N3 |
16:48.5 |
+3:57.7 +1.7 |
79.6 10.66 |
||||
118. | #73 |
Dürr Norman - Kraatz Dion |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
WB *** | H12 |
16:51.0 |
+4:00.2 +2.5 |
79.4 10.77 |
|||
119. | #128 |
Voigt Daniel - Beck Andreas |
Fiat Cinquecento |
H11 |
16:51.7 |
+4:00.9 +0.7 |
79.4 10.80 |
||||
120. | #131 |
Neubauer Nico - Pietsch Alexander |
Trabant 1.1 |
H11 |
16:55.8 0:04 |
+4:05.0 +4.1 |
79.0 10.99 |
||||
121. | #140 |
Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
H10 |
17:05.2 |
+4:14.4 +9.4 |
78.3 11.41 |
||||
122. | #35 |
Tober Jim - Schramm Stefan |
Toyota Corolla AE92 |
H12 |
17:11.0 0:04 |
+4:20.2 +5.8 |
77.9 11.67 |
||||
123. | #160 |
Georgi Peter - Golla Markus |
Trabant P601 |
H10 |
17:11.1 |
+4:20.3 +0.1 |
77.9 11.67 |
||||
124. | #134 |
Detzner Colin - Detzner Paul |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S |
H11 |
17:12.3 |
+4:21.5 +1.2 |
77.8 11.73 |
||||
125. | #83 |
Jugel Lars - Kunz René |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
G18 |
17:14.2 |
+4:23.4 +1.9 |
77.6 11.81 |
||||
126. | #124 |
Kunz Roy - Kunz Robert |
Opel Kadett E |
G16 |
17:19.5 |
+4:28.7 +5.3 |
77.2 12.05 |
||||
127. | #154 |
Grüner Swen - Obser Grit |
Trabant P601 |
H10 |
17:20.4 0:12 |
+4:29.6 +0.9 |
77.2 12.09 |
||||
128. | #161 |
Keßler Michael - Patz André |
Trabant P601 |
WAK*** | H10 |
17:30.1 0:10 |
+4:39.3 +9.7 |
76.4 12.52 |
|||
129. | #123 |
Flach Rainer - Oertel Gunther |
Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe |
H11 |
17:47.0 |
+4:56.2 +16.9 |
75.2 13.28 |
||||
130. | #163 |
Metzner Gunter - Metzner Nancy |
Trabant P601 |
H10 |
17:58.1 |
+5:07.3 +11.1 |
74.5 13.78 |
||||
131. | #159 |
Gebauer Marcel - Zilian Jens |
Trabant P601 |
Z A*** | H10 |
18:18.0 |
+5:27.2 +19.9 |
73.1 14.67 |
|||
132. | #126 |
Gebhardt Kurt - Heubach Christian |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MC Weida |
G18 |
18:57.9 |
+6:07.1 +39.9 |
70.6 16.46 |
||||
133. | #164 |
Petersilie Thomas - Kutzschbauch Oliver |
Trabant P601 |
H10 |
20:35.9 0:20 |
+7:45.1 +1:38.0 |
65.0 20.86 |
||||
Retirements
24 (24 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #10 |
Süß Eric - Habermann Andreas |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 MC Grünhain |
H13 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #15 |
Lanzke Roland - Kalkbrenner Lars |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
SPN*** | N3 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #18 |
Pfannenschmidt Denny - Trott Oliver |
Honda Integra Type-R MC Weida |
H13 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #28 |
Groschupp Uwe - Gallert Jan | Ford Sierra XR4i | H14 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #39 |
Wächtler Rico - Haustein Frank |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 Chemnitzer AMC |
H13 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #51 |
Bindel Tino - Herbst Carsten |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MC Eisenach |
H13 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #65 |
Doberitzsch Matthias - Seeling Andreas | Volkswagen Golf | H13 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #72 |
Hicke Thomas - Stöber Robert |
Škoda Felicia MC Eisenach |
EA *** | H12 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #74 |
Arnold Marcel - Dittmann Sandy | Ford Escort XR3i | H12 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #78 |
Künkel Marcus - Eichenauer Marcel | Volkswagen Golf G60 | G19 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #100 |
Hitzschke Dirk - Melzig Jörg |
Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC |
H11 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #109 |
Kunstmann Mario - Böse Michael | Citroën AX Sport | H11 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #112 |
Thalmann Marcus - Koch Stefan | Opel Corsa A | H11 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #113 |
Günther Heiko - Bachmann Stefan |
Daihatsu Charade MC Weida |
GRZ*** | H11 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #116 |
Hammer André - Rochow Marco | Citroën AX Sport | N1 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #135 |
Reich Thomas - Grauel Sven | Wartburg 353 WR | H11 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #136 |
Bachmann Kay - Andres Sören | Wartburg 353 W 460 | H11 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #137 |
Oskar Hainer - Henning Andreas | Wartburg 353 W 460 | SLZ*** | H11 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #142 |
Schramm Andreas - Lange Nico | Trabant P601 | ASZ*** | H10 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #147 |
Schuk Nico - Finke Andreas | Trabant P601 | H10 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #151 |
Kaiser Michael - Kaiser Andreas | Trabant P601 | EA *** | H10 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #156 |
Liebetrau Karsten - Friebel Lars |
Trabant P601 MC Eisenach |
H10 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #157 |
Heß Wieland - Brenn Thomas | Renault Mégane Coach | G18 | Accident damage | ||||||
SS2 | #158 |
Löbig Peter - Lorenz Lars | Trabant P601 | GC-*** | H10 | Retired |
Added by: Max Decker [30. 3. 2021]