Niederbayern Rallye
DMSB Rallye Cup #9 • Oberlandrunde #9
17. 8. 2024 • Rallye IG Außernzell • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #4
26. 8. 2023, Aussernzell • Rallye IG Außernzell • entries/finish - 68/47 • asphalt 51,46 km
1. | Koch Maximilian - Koch Lisa | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 24:30.4 | |||
2. | Allkofer Christian - Götzenberger Kathrin | Renault Clio III RS | AMC Deuerling e.V. | 25:49.5 | ||
3. | Wallner Thomas - Willnecker Anja | Peugeot 208 T16 | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 25:57.8 |
AvD Rallye Meisterschaft #3
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2022, Aussernzell • Rallye IG Außernzell • asphalt 107.94 km
cancelled due to financial issues
M1 Rallye Masters (A) #5 • Germany others
30. 8. – 31. 8. 2019 • entries/finish - 44/37 • asphalt 116,90 km
1. | Koch Maximilian - Koch Lisa | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:00:45.6 | |||
2. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:01:01.8 | ||
3. | Werner Anton - Friemel Christian | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:03:27.0 |
1. | Sampl Reinhold - Kalinke Melanie | Audi TTS Quattro | MSC Röhrnbach e.V. | 1:06:54.2 | ||
2. | Kurz Manuel - Zörweg Tobias | BMW 328i E36 | 1:21:41.3 |
Austria Challenge #5 • Austria Historic Challenge #6 • Austria Junior Challenge #6 • Austria Trophy #6 • Oberlandrunde #8
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2017, Außernzell • entries/finish - 68/46 • asphalt 111,10 km
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 59:33.8 | ||
2. | Koch Maximilian - Koch Lisa | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:00:04.2 | |||
3. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 1:02:10.4 |
1. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 1:02:10.4 | |||
2. | Kogler Michael - Krautsieder Theresa | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Unior Racing Team Austria | 1:02:29.0 | ||
3. | Stockinger Markus - Moser Johann Rainer | Mazda 323 GT-R | 1:05:14.3 |
1. | Denk Michael - Krenn Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:04:31.1 | ||
2. | Stitz Bernhard - Bachmayer Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:06:25.1 | |||
3. | Hahn Philip - Hahn Leopold | Mitsubishi Colt | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:08:53.8 |
1. | Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:07:59.9 | ||
2. | Fragner Gerhard - Pilz Jürgen | Mazda 323 4WD | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:15:00.8 | ||
3. | Oßberger Markus - Kiesenhofer Viktoria | Audi Coupé Quattro | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:15:11.7 |
1. | Retzer Johann - Sauerteig Ann-Kathrin | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MSC Priental e.V. | 1:05:34.0 | ||
2. | Irlacher Wolfgang - Chemnitz Petra | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | MSC Priental e.V. | 1:05:49.7 | ||
3. | Luger Marco - Irlacher Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Priental e.V. | 1:06:08.0 |
Austria Challenge #5 • Austria Junior Challenge #5 • Austria Trophy #5 • Oberlandrunde #6
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2016, Außernzell • entries/finish - 62/50 • asphalt 94,06 km
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 48:15.0 | |||
2. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 996 GT3 | 48:21.1 | |||
3. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 51:19.8 |
1. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 51:19.8 | |||
2. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 51:59.2 | ||
3. | Kogler Michael - Feuchtner Anja | Citroën DS3 R3T | Unior Racing Team Austria | 53:29.9 |
1. | Steinbock Markus - Bachmayer Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | Race Rent Austria Team | 54:40.1 | ||
2. | Brandstätter Peter - Häusler Manfred | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | Race Rent Austria Team | 55:38.4 | ||
3. | Denk Michael - Krenn Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Race Rent Austria Team | 55:55.0 |
1. | Lamprecht Marvin - Mattes Emanuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 56:59.4 |
Austria Challenge #4 • Austria Junior Challenge #4 • Austria Trophy #4 • Germany others
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2015, Außernzell • entries/finish - 57/32 • asphalt 117,00 km
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:00:16.7 | ||
2. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:01:26.6 | |||
3. | Geist Jürgen - Glatzel Sebastian | BMW M3 E36 | 1:02:18.7 |
1. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 1:06:10.1 | |||
2. | Wagner Julian - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:08:07.9 | ||
3. | Seidl Manfred - Zieglgänsberger Roswitha | Subaru Impreza GT | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 1:09:25.3 |
1. | Feuchtner Manuel - Feuchtner Anja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:06:57.3 | ||
2. | Lajosházi Csaba - Bárdos Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:11:41.2 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:08:07.9 |
Germany (DRS) • Austria Challenge #5 • Austria Trophy #5
29. 8. – 30. 8. 2014, Außernzell • entries/finish - 65/38 • asphalt 132,42 km - (cancelled 22,98 km)
1. | Geist Jürgen - Winklhofer Pirmin | BMW M3 E36 | 56:14.3 | |||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | 57:06.1 | |||
3. | Abendroth Michael - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | SFG Lippe e.V. | 57:36.9 |
1. | Geist Jürgen - Winklhofer Pirmin | BMW M3 E36 | 56:14.3 | |||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | 57:06.1 | |||
3. | Abendroth Michael - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | SFG Lippe e.V. | 57:36.9 |
1. | Rigler Gerald - Roßgatterer Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | TRT Motorsport | 1:00:08.2 | ||
2. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 1:00:13.7 | |||
3. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Koller Karl | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:00:45.8 |
Germany (DRS) #4 • Austria Challenge #4
30. 8. – 31. 8. 2013, Außernzell • entries/finish - 75/52 • asphalt 120,79 km
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 59:47.8 | |||
2. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 997 GT3 | Highspeed Racing Heilbronn | 1:00:26.2 | ||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:01:14.6 |
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 59:47.8 | |||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:01:14.6 | |||
3. | Coffey Graham - Gäbler Jenny | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | MSC Pößneck | 1:01:47.0 |
1. | Wagner Simon - Winklhofer Fred | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:02:57.8 | ||
2. | Kogler Michael - Unterweger Tobias | Renault Clio R3 | Prefa Racing Team Austria | 1:04:40.9 | ||
3. | Breiteneder Patrick - Winklhofer Pirmin | BMW M3 E36 | Rallye Club Perg | 1:06:12.5 |
Germany (DRS) #5 • Austria Challenge • Austria Trophy
30. 8. – 1. 9. 2012 • entries/finish - 93/66 • asphalt 117,40 km
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 57:10.3 | ||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 57:49.4 | |||
3. | Bernhard Timo - Wenzel Michael | Porsche 997 GT3 | 58:52.1 |
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 57:49.4 | |||
2. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 997 GT3 | 59:37.5 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 59:48.2 |
1. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | 1:02:14.2 | |||
2. | Seidl Manfred - Pieringer Andrea | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:04:43.4 | |||
3. | Traintinger Gottfried - Reiter Nicolas | Opel Manta 400 | 1:06:28.6 |
1. | Ruiner Harald - Giese Gerhard | Nissan 350Z | 1:08:52.6 |
Germany (DRS) #4 • Austria Challenge #3 • Austria Trophy • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #5
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2011 • entries/finish - 111/77 • asphalt 125,37 km
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:03:36.1 | ||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:07:02.8 | |||
3. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:07:34.0 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:03:36.1 | ||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:07:02.8 | |||
3. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:07:34.0 |
1. | Kalteis Martin - Lang Günter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:07:37.5 | |||
2. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Nothdurfter Rudolf | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:09:33.0 | ||
3. | Mitterauer Reinhard - Heigl Erwin | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:10:13.3 |
1. | Kalteis Martin - Lang Günter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:07:37.5 | |||
2. | "Eric Karlsson" - Juchmes Thomas | Audi TT (8J) | Team Mentomedia | 1:08:04.9 | ||
3. | Enderlein Tobias - Gempel Florian | Audi TT (8N) | Team Mentomedia | 1:12:18.6 |
1. | Wolf Leo - Schöpf Thomas | Subaru Impreza Diesel | ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | 1:13:03.8 | ||
2. | Schmidt Daniel - Breuer Jürgen | Volkswagen Scirocco TDI | MC Zwickau | 1:13:15.1 | ||
3. | Mohr Björn - Becker Oliver | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:13:22.4 |
Germany (DRS) #4
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2010 • entries/finish - 95/64 • asphalt 127,80 km
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:06:37.9 | |||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:06:52.8 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:07:17.9 |
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:06:37.9 | |||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:06:52.8 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:07:17.9 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Walz Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Highspeed Racing Heilbronn | 1:17:34.4 | ||
2. | Abendroth Michael - Oschmann Frank | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 1:21:09.5 | |||
3. | Stohl Manfred - Minor Ilka | Subaru Impreza Diesel | 1:22:13.4 |
1. | Noller Rainer - Walz Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Highspeed Racing Heilbronn | 1:17:34.4 | ||
2. | Abendroth Michael - Oschmann Frank | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 1:21:09.5 | |||
3. | Pritzl Robert - Fürst Christina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | MSC Hohenwarth e.V. | 1:23:30.2 |
1. | Sonnleitner Franz - Fahrnberger Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:23:05.7 | ||
2. | Mitterauer Reinhard - Heigl Erwin | Toyota Celica GT-Four | 1:23:07.2 | |||
3. | Pritzl Robert - Fürst Christina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | MSC Hohenwarth e.V. | 1:23:30.2 |
Germany (DRS) #3 • Austria Challenge
29. 8. – 30. 8. 2008 • entries/finish - 82/50 • asphalt 126,88 km
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 1:06:40.6 | ||
2. | Noller Rainer - Walz Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:10:18.9 | |||
3. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Patzig Robert | BMW 330 iS | 1:10:47.4 |
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 1:06:40.6 | ||
2. | Noller Rainer - Walz Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:10:18.9 | |||
3. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:10:55.1 |
1. | Mitterauer Reinhard - Heigl Erwin | Toyota Celica GT-Four | 1:13:23.8 | |||
2. | Franek Wolfgang - Wassnig Nina-Irina | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MSC Gamma Racing | 1:13:56.1 | ||
3. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Friesenegger Christoph | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:13:56.5 |
Germany (DRS) #4 • Austria Challenge #5 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #5
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2006 • entries/finish - 75/45 • asphalt
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:03:08.3 | ||
2. | Poulsen Kristian - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:04:04.3 | |||
3. | Wevers Erik - Goddé Filip | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:04:18.0 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:03:08.3 | ||
2. | Poulsen Kristian - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:04:04.3 | |||
3. | Wevers Erik - Goddé Filip | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:04:18.0 |
1. | Andlinger Heinz - Häusler Manfred | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MSC Molln | 1:13:38.3 | ||
2. | Brandstätter Peter - Katzensteiner Silke | Citroën Saxo VTS | MSC Molln | 1:16:30.5 | ||
3. | Zwickl Johann - Wallner Jutta | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MCL 68 | 1:17:55.8 |
1. | Steinacker Siegfried - Röhm Björn | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi | AC Schlitz | 1:14:34.8 | ||
2. | Beckwermert Matthias - Bretzner Michael | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | AC Deggendorf | 1:15:34.1 | ||
3. | Schmidt Daniel - Stimpel Karsten | Škoda Fabia TDi | MC Hartenstein | 1:16:52.0 |
Austria Challenge • Deutsche Rallye Challenge • Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #6
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2005 • entries/finish - 61/45 • asphalt
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:05:16.3 | |||
2. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | 1:05:16.9 | |||
3. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:07:41.2 |
1. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | 1:05:16.9 | |||
2. | Geist Jürgen - Zendler Klaus | BMW M3 E36 | 1:07:57.0 | |||
3. | Sonnleitner Franz - Fahrnberger Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 1:09:24.0 |
1. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:05:16.3 | |||
2. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | 1:05:16.9 | |||
3. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:07:41.2 |
1. | Schneppenheim Stefan - Grimberg Hans-Joachim | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 1:14:02.8 | |||
2. | Di Noto Gianni - Glatzel Sebastian | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 1:14:24.8 | |||
3. | Schütt Udo - Christian Frank | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 1:15:30.6 |
Stefan Schneppenheim and Jörn Limbach weren't eligible to score Suzuki Cup points due to illegal tyres
Austria Challenge • Deutsche Rallye Challenge
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2004, Außernzell • entries/finish - 56/36 • asphalt 117,35 km
1. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | 1:04:04.2 | |||
2. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:06:22.3 | |||
3. | Pfeil Arthur - Stolle Wilhelm | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:07:04.2 |
1. | Franek Wolfgang - Wassnig Nina-Irina | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:12:52.4 | |||
2. | Weissengruber Christian - Jahn Petra | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:13:18.8 | |||
3. | Hebenstreit Oskar - Certan Maroš | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:13:45.8 |
1. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | 1:04:04.2 | |||
2. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:06:22.3 | |||
3. | Pfeil Arthur - Stolle Wilhelm | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:07:04.2 |
Deutsche Rallye Challenge
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 1:08:59.0 | |||
2. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:09:06.0 | |||
3. | Jetzt Werner - Braun | Fiat 131 Abarth | 1:10:48.0 |
DMSB Challenge Süd #4 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #7
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | 29:44.6 | |||
2. | Möckl Martin - Poschner Marcus | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | 30:30.7 | |||
3. | Moufang Norbert - Alexy Michaela | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 30:51.6 |
1. | Steudten Maik - Baab Elisabeth | Citroën Saxo VTS | 33:33.0 | |||
2. | "V-Man" - Geipel Sebastian | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 33:56.8 | |||
3. | Fahrner Markus - Enderle Jan | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 34:02.3 |
Deutsche Rallye Challenge #11
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2001 • entries/finish - 51/42 • asphalt
1. | Werner Anton - Kroll Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 37:11.4 | |||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Krämer Susanna | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 37:29.9 | |||
3. | Hübl Helmut - Zettelmeier Olaf | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 37:44.8 |
Deutsche Rallye Challenge #8
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2000 • entries/finish - 57/41 • asphalt
1. | Moufang Norbert - Krämer Susanna | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 40:16.9 | |||
2. | Forkert Uwe - Geilhausen Tanja | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | 41:21.1 | |||
3. | Schafhauser Karl - Steinleitner Franz | Volkswagen Polo | 43:05.9 |
1. | Moufang Norbert - Krämer Susanna | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 40:16.9 | |||
2. | Forkert Uwe - Geilhausen Tanja | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | 41:21.1 | |||
3. | Schafhauser Karl - Steinleitner Franz | Volkswagen Polo | 43:05.9 |