Niederbayern Rallye
Austria Challenge #5 • Austria Historic Challenge #6 • Austria Junior Challenge #6 • Austria Trophy #6 • Oberlandrunde #8
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2017, Außernzell • entries/finish - 68/46 • asphalt 111,10 km
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 59:33.8 | ||
2. | Koch Maximilian - Koch Lisa | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:00:04.2 | |||
3. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 1:02:10.4 |
1. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 1:02:10.4 | |||
2. | Kogler Michael - Krautsieder Theresa | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Unior Racing Team Austria | 1:02:29.0 | ||
3. | Stockinger Markus - Moser Johann Rainer | Mazda 323 GT-R | 1:05:14.3 |
1. | Denk Michael - Krenn Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:04:31.1 | ||
2. | Stitz Bernhard - Bachmayer Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:06:25.1 | |||
3. | Hahn Philip - Hahn Leopold | Mitsubishi Colt | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:08:53.8 |
1. | Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:07:59.9 | ||
2. | Fragner Gerhard - Pilz Jürgen | Mazda 323 4WD | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:15:00.8 | ||
3. | Oßberger Markus - Kiesenhofer Viktoria | Audi Coupé Quattro | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:15:11.7 |
1. | Retzer Johann - Sauerteig Ann-Kathrin | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MSC Priental e.V. | 1:05:34.0 | ||
2. | Irlacher Wolfgang - Chemnitz Petra | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | MSC Priental e.V. | 1:05:49.7 | ||
3. | Luger Marco - Irlacher Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Priental e.V. | 1:06:08.0 |
Austria Challenge #5 • Austria Junior Challenge #5 • Austria Trophy #5 • Oberlandrunde #6
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2016, Außernzell • entries/finish - 62/50 • asphalt 94,06 km
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 48:15.0 | |||
2. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 996 GT3 | 48:21.1 | |||
3. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 51:19.8 |
1. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 51:19.8 | |||
2. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 51:59.2 | ||
3. | Kogler Michael - Feuchtner Anja | Citroën DS3 R3T | Unior Racing Team Austria | 53:29.9 |
1. | Steinbock Markus - Bachmayer Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | Race Rent Austria Team | 54:40.1 | ||
2. | Brandstätter Peter - Häusler Manfred | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | Race Rent Austria Team | 55:38.4 | ||
3. | Denk Michael - Krenn Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Race Rent Austria Team | 55:55.0 |
1. | Lamprecht Marvin - Mattes Emanuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 56:59.4 |
Austria Challenge #4 • Austria Junior Challenge #4 • Austria Trophy #4 • Germany others
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2015, Außernzell • entries/finish - 57/32 • asphalt 117,00 km
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:00:16.7 | ||
2. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:01:26.6 | |||
3. | Geist Jürgen - Glatzel Sebastian | BMW M3 E36 | 1:02:18.7 |
1. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 1:06:10.1 | |||
2. | Wagner Julian - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:08:07.9 | ||
3. | Seidl Manfred - Zieglgänsberger Roswitha | Subaru Impreza GT | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 1:09:25.3 |
1. | Feuchtner Manuel - Feuchtner Anja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:06:57.3 | ||
2. | Lajosházi Csaba - Bárdos Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:11:41.2 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:08:07.9 |
Germany (DRS) • Austria Challenge #5 • Austria Trophy #5
29. 8. – 30. 8. 2014, Außernzell • entries/finish - 65/38 • asphalt 132,42 km - (cancelled 22,98 km)
1. | Geist Jürgen - Winklhofer Pirmin | BMW M3 E36 | 56:14.3 | |||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | 57:06.1 | |||
3. | Abendroth Michael - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | SFG Lippe e.V. | 57:36.9 |
1. | Geist Jürgen - Winklhofer Pirmin | BMW M3 E36 | 56:14.3 | |||
2. | Köhler Fritz - Hägele Petra | BMW M3 E36 | 57:06.1 | |||
3. | Abendroth Michael - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | SFG Lippe e.V. | 57:36.9 |
1. | Rigler Gerald - Roßgatterer Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | TRT Motorsport | 1:00:08.2 | ||
2. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 1:00:13.7 | |||
3. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Koller Karl | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:00:45.8 |
Germany (DRS) #5 • Austria Challenge • Austria Trophy
30. 8. – 1. 9. 2012 • entries/finish - 93/66 • asphalt 117,40 km
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 57:10.3 | ||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 57:49.4 | |||
3. | Bernhard Timo - Wenzel Michael | Porsche 997 GT3 | 58:52.1 |
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 57:49.4 | |||
2. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 997 GT3 | 59:37.5 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 59:48.2 |
1. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | 1:02:14.2 | |||
2. | Seidl Manfred - Pieringer Andrea | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:04:43.4 | |||
3. | Traintinger Gottfried - Reiter Nicolas | Opel Manta 400 | 1:06:28.6 |
1. | Ruiner Harald - Giese Gerhard | Nissan 350Z | 1:08:52.6 |
Germany (DRS) #4 • Austria Challenge #3 • Austria Trophy • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #5
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2011 • entries/finish - 111/77 • asphalt 125,37 km
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:03:36.1 | ||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:07:02.8 | |||
3. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:07:34.0 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:03:36.1 | ||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:07:02.8 | |||
3. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:07:34.0 |
1. | Kalteis Martin - Lang Günter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:07:37.5 | |||
2. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Nothdurfter Rudolf | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:09:33.0 | ||
3. | Mitterauer Reinhard - Heigl Erwin | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:10:13.3 |
1. | Kalteis Martin - Lang Günter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:07:37.5 | |||
2. | "Eric Karlsson" - Juchmes Thomas | Audi TT (8J) | Team Mentomedia | 1:08:04.9 | ||
3. | Enderlein Tobias - Gempel Florian | Audi TT (8N) | Team Mentomedia | 1:12:18.6 |
1. | Wolf Leo - Schöpf Thomas | Subaru Impreza Diesel | ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | 1:13:03.8 | ||
2. | Schmidt Daniel - Breuer Jürgen | Volkswagen Scirocco TDI | MC Zwickau | 1:13:15.1 | ||
3. | Mohr Björn - Becker Oliver | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:13:22.4 |