Werra-Meißner Rallye
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #1
7. 3. 2020, Sontra • entries/finish - 52/40 • asphalt
1. | Wagner Martin - Rödiger Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:03.1 | |||
2. | Gropengiesser Chris - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Emstal | 37:06.4 | ||
3. | Beckmann Max - Kratzin Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 37:31.8 |
1. | Leschhorn Nico - Hain Jara | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 31:38.9 | |||
2. | Czok Mario - Tänczyk Andy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 32:36.0 | |||
3. | Schuhej Jörg - Quast Lara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Fulda | 32:47.0 |
1. | Schuhej Jörg - Quast Lara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Fulda | 32:47.0 | ||
2. | Wagner Martin - Rödiger Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 33:36.9 | ||
3. | Dahms Andreas - Lerch Inka | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 33:46.1 |
1. | Wagner Martin - Rödiger Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 33:36.9 | ||
2. | Schumann Sven - Hopfer Torsten | Audi 90 Quattro | 36:07.9 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #1 • Thüringen (TRM) #1
10. 3. 2018, Weißenborn • entries/finish - 30/19 • asphalt
1. | Rostek Dennis - Braun Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 37:54.4 | ||
2. | Keil Konstantin - Handor Björn-Martin | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 37:58.6 | ||
3. | Czok Mario - Tänczyk Andy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 38:24.5 |
1. | Osterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur | Toyota GT86 | 40:31.8 |
1. | Arndt Hannes - Wagner Christof | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 41:44.5 | |||
2. | Czekalla Mike - Jünger Tim | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MSC Pößneck | 42:29.8 | ||
3. | Wegel Dustin - Weiser Patrick | Peugeot 306 S16 | 43:08.2 |
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #1 • Hessen (HFM) #1 • Thüringen (TRM) #1
11. 3. 2017, Weißenborn • entries/finish - 33/22 • asphalt 60,00 km
1. | Schuhej Jörg - Timmer Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team DMV e.V. | 34:02.8 | ||
2. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 35:47.1 | |||
3. | Schwarz Philip - Wenning Pierre | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Emstal | 36:08.9 |
1. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 35:47.1 | |||
2. | Vogt Günter - Karg Andreas | Fiat Punto HGT | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 43:23.3 | ||
3. | Summa Conny - Barkmann Uwe | Volkswagen Golf III GTi | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 55:22.2 |
1. | Schuhej Jörg - Timmer Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team DMV e.V. | 34:02.8 | ||
2. | Moufang Bernard - Hupfeld Sven | BMW 320i E36 | 38:41.6 |
1. | Heilborn Nick - Melde Benjamin | BMW M3 E36 | 37:26.2 | |||
2. | Arndt Hannes - Poser Patrick | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 38:42.8 | |||
3. | Thorwarth Lukas - Rommel Marcus | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 39:22.7 |