Season 2018
Germany
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord 2018
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord Final -> Combined Final classification for DMSB Rallye Cup Nord and DMSB Rallye Cup Süd
10. 3. 2018, Weißenborn • entries/finish - 30/19 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Rostek Dennis - Braun Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 37:54.4 | ||
2. | Keil Konstantin - Handor Björn-Martin | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 37:58.6 | ||
3. | Czok Mario - Tänczyk Andy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 38:24.5 |
1. | Osterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur | Toyota GT86 | 40:31.8 |
24. 3. 2018 • entries/finish - 39/27 • asphalt 67.60 km • Other years
1. | Göttig Stefan - Klemme Manfred | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 38:07.6 | ||
2. | Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 38:18.5 | ||
3. | Rostek Dennis - Braun Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 39:26.6 |
4. 8. 2018, Heringsdorf • entries/finish - 55/39 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 41:15.9 | |||
2. | Rostek Dennis - Braun Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 42:13.2 | |||
3. | Dahms Andreas - Lerch Inka | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 42:38.0 |
25. 8. 2018, Wedemark • entries/finish - 41/15 • gravel - asphalt 60.39 km • Other years
1. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 47:54.5 | ||
2. | Milde Ken - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 48:20.6 | |||
3. | Dinkel Michael - Allstadt Bernd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMC Coburg | 49:54.0 |
Wrong route for some cars in SS1, but no penalty (Teams Retired during the rally) -> Fastest time SS1 with correct route #41
8. 9. 2018, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 77/55 • gravel - asphalt 62.60 km • Other years
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #5 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #7 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #7 • Schotter Cup #6 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #9 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #9 • ADMV Berlin-Brandenburg #6 • ADMV Sachsen #4 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt #6 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #6 • BMW 318 iS (D) #5 • ITRM #6 • Thüringen (TRM) #9
1. | Ketomäki Jukka - Munkwitz Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 36:15.5 | |||
2. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 37:13.1 | |||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Phieler Sara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 37:25.5 |
22. 9. 2018, Dautphetal • entries/finish - 65/41 • asphalt 70.00 km • Other years
1. | Gropengiesser Chris - Rauber Tim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 48:02.9 | ||
2. | Hahn Reiner - Kröll Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AMC Grünberg | 48:50.9 | ||
3. | Rostek Dennis - Braun Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 49:11.6 |
27. 10. 2018, Mosbach • RSG Mosbach • entries/finish - 45/36 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:36.6 | |||
2. | Schuhej Jörg - Reith Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team DMV e.V. | 30:18.3 | ||
3. | Wagner Martin - Stützer Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 30:20.6 |
17. 11. 2018 • entries/finish - 41/33 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Schütte Martin - Treder Kay | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 39:20.3 | |||
2. | Rostek Dennis - Braun Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 40:33.7 | ||
3. | Broda Uwe - Buck Janik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 41:39.0 |
1. | Schütte Martin - Treder Kay | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 39:20.3 | |||
2. | Rostek Dennis - Braun Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 40:33.7 | ||
3. | Zorn Stephanie - Puls Thomas | Renault Clio RS | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 42:52.2 |
Final round for DMSB Rallye Cup Nord and DMSB Rallye Cup Süd