Rajd Rzeszowski
ERT #9 • CEZ #7 • ERT Junior #9 • Poland #5 • Slovakia #5 • Slovakia 2WD #5 • Poland 2WD #5
8. 8. – 10. 8. 2024, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
ERT #12 • CEZ #10 • ERT Junior #12 • Poland #5 • Slovakia #5 • Slovakia Historic #6 • Slovakia 2WD #5 • Poland 2WD #5
10. 8. – 12. 8. 2023, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski + Auto Klub Košice • entries/finish - 51/40 • asphalt 152,94 km
1. | Cais Erik - Bacigál Igor | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:24:59.0 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Binięda Adam | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Motor-Sport | 1:26:11.7 | ||
3. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:26:27.9 |
1. | Cais Erik - Bacigál Igor | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:24:59.0 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Binięda Adam | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Motor-Sport | 1:26:11.7 | ||
3. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:26:27.9 |
1. | Cais Erik - Bacigál Igor | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:24:59.0 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Binięda Adam | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Motor-Sport | 1:26:11.7 | ||
3. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:26:27.9 |
1. | Cais Erik - Bacigál Igor | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:24:59.0 | ||
2. | Predko Gracjan - Jurgała Michał | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:33:05.7 | |||
3. | Parys Piotr - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | Rallytechnology | 1:34:02.8 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Binięda Adam | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Motor-Sport | 1:26:11.7 | ||
2. | Parys Piotr - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | Rallytechnology | 1:34:02.8 | ||
3. | Špavelko Marek - Lejko Matúš | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | Chooligan Racing Team | 1:35:16.6 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Binięda Adam | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Motor-Sport | 1:26:11.7 | ||
2. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:26:27.9 | |||
3. | Byśkiniewicz Łukasz - Siatkowski Daniel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:26:59.1 |
1. | Petran Jaroslav - Halčinová Iveta | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | IG Sport Club | 2:23:11.0 |
1. | Pohlídal Jiří jun. - Uhříček David | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:41:59.6 | |||
2. | Ilnicki Piotr - Kaim Paweł | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:43:47.7 | |||
3. | Blažek Stanislav - Novák Jaroslav | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 1:49:00.5 |
1. | Sobczak Jacek - Pawłowski Mateusz | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | 1:31:17.9 | |||
2. | Predko Gracjan - Jurgała Michał | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:33:05.7 | |||
3. | Kowalczyk Hubert - Hryniuk Jarosław | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:34:36.3 |
Slovakian class 3 is under SK3 (different regulations to the Polish class 3)
Central Rally Trophy #5 • CEZ #9 • Poland #5 • Slovakia #6 • Poland Asphalt #2 • Slovakia Historic #6 • Slovakia 2WD #6 • Slovakia Junior #6 • Poland 2WD #5 • Poland Asphalt 2WD #2 • Poland RallyN Cup #3 • Poland Debut Cup #3
4. 8. – 6. 8. 2022, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 65/44 • asphalt 151,44 km
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Binięda Adam | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Motor-Sport | 1:21:43.6 | ||
2. | Płachytka Sylwester - Nowaczewski Jacek | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:21:56.7 | |||
3. | Cais Erik - Těšínský Petr | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:22:18.7 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Binięda Adam | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Motor-Sport | 1:21:43.6 | ||
2. | Płachytka Sylwester - Nowaczewski Jacek | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:21:56.7 | |||
3. | Cais Erik - Těšínský Petr | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:22:18.7 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Binięda Adam | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Motor-Sport | 1:21:43.6 | ||
2. | Cais Erik - Těšínský Petr | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:22:18.7 | ||
3. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:22:27.0 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Binięda Adam | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Motor-Sport | 1:21:43.6 | ||
2. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:22:27.0 | |||
3. | Pohlídal Jiří jun. - Kubala Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:36:54.5 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Binięda Adam | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Motor-Sport | 1:21:43.6 | ||
2. | Płachytka Sylwester - Nowaczewski Jacek | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:21:56.7 | |||
3. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:22:27.0 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Binięda Adam | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Motor-Sport | 1:21:43.6 | ||
2. | Płachytka Sylwester - Nowaczewski Jacek | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:21:56.7 | |||
3. | Wróblewski Kacper - Wróbel Jakub | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:22:27.0 |
1. | Konšel Lubomír - Frič Pavel | Lada VFTS | 1:47:07.2 | |||
2. | Hock Karel - Novák Lukáš | Škoda 130 RS | 1:56:24.6 | |||
3. | Petran Jaroslav - Petran Jaroslav ml. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | IG Sport Club | 2:04:27.6 |
1. | Pohlídal Jiří jun. - Kubala Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:36:54.5 | |||
2. | Koiš Martin - Siska Andrej | Ford Fiesta R2T19 | Koiš Racing | 1:37:39.7 | ||
3. | Polovka Tomáš - Turcsányi Daniel | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | Luna Racing | 1:40:53.7 |
1. | Pohlídal Jiří jun. - Kubala Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:36:54.5 |
1. | Sobczak Jacek - Marczewski Michał | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | 1:27:21.5 | |||
2. | Bonder Grzegorz - Heller Kamil | Renault Clio Rally4 | Rallytechnology | 1:31:32.6 | ||
3. | Gazda Błażej - Mikuliszyn Maciej | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:32:02.1 |
1. | Sobczak Jacek - Marczewski Michał | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | 1:27:21.5 | |||
2. | Bonder Grzegorz - Heller Kamil | Renault Clio Rally4 | Rallytechnology | 1:31:32.6 | ||
3. | Gazda Błażej - Mikuliszyn Maciej | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:32:02.1 |
1. | Kawalec Kamil - Krzyżowski Sebastian | Peugeot 208 GTI | 1:42:31.3 | |||
2. | Wilk Tomasz - Borycki Marcin | Renault Clio III RS | 1:53:24.3 |
1. | Ciuksa Aleksander - Bądkowski Filip | Citroën C2 VTS | 1:58:06.6 |
7 min penalty for crew #57 added to SS 11 time
Central Rally Trophy #5 • CEZ #9 • Poland #4 • Slovakia #4 • Slovakia Historic #4 • Slovakia 2WD #4 • Slovakia Junior #4 • Poland 2WD #4
5. 8. – 7. 8. 2021, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski + Auto Klub Košice • entries/finish - 75/59 • asphalt 152,55 km
1. | Cais Erik - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:30:20.8 | ||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Orlen Team | 1:30:36.9 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Sport | 1:32:22.1 |
1. | Cais Erik - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:30:20.8 | ||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Orlen Team | 1:30:36.9 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Sport | 1:32:22.1 |
1. | Cais Erik - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:30:20.8 | ||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Orlen Team | 1:30:36.9 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Sport | 1:32:22.1 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Sport | 1:32:22.1 | ||
2. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:33:11.6 | ||
3. | Lubiak Maciej - Dachowski Grzegorz | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:35:48.3 |
1. | Cais Erik - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Yacco ACCR Team | 1:30:20.8 | ||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Orlen Team | 1:30:36.9 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Sport | 1:32:22.1 |
1. | Konšel Lubomír - Frič Pavel | Lada VFTS | 2:10:09.8 | |||
2. | Buschbacher Marián - Buschbacher Peter | Audi Coupé Quattro | Motortech Racing Team | 2:12:17.0 | ||
3. | Petran Jaroslav - Petran Jaroslav ml. | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | IG Sport Club | 2:29:18.1 |
1. | Brzeziński Jakub - Burkat Dariusz | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Atlas Ward Xaris Rally Team | 1:40:23.2 | ||
2. | Dohnal René - Švec Roman | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | ACCR Czech Team | 1:41:53.2 | ||
3. | Chvála Rastislav - Lieskovcová Zuzana | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:48:03.7 |
1. | Leško Adam - Hanuš Vladimír jr. | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 2MA Racing | 3:06:39.2 |
1. | Sroka Adam - Kielar Patryk | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:39:47.9 | |||
2. | Brzeziński Jakub - Burkat Dariusz | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Atlas Ward Xaris Rally Team | 1:40:23.2 | ||
3. | Gazda Błażej - Mikuliszyn Maciej | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:44:48.4 |
Penalties at SS2 for crews #32, #53 and #74 added to stage times (6 minutes for incorrect route)
Penalty at SS4 for crew #77 added to stage times (6 minutes for incorrect route)
CEZ #4 • Poland #1 • Slovakia #2 • Slovakia Historic #2 • Slovakia 2WD #2 • Slovakia Junior #2 • Poland 2WD #1
6. 8. – 8. 8. 2020, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 78/59 • asphalt 133,10 km
1. | Huttunen Jari - Lukka Mikko | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Poland Racing | 1:13:50.7 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Sport | 1:13:59.3 | ||
3. | Słobodzian Marcin - Hundla Robert | Hyundai i20 R5 | APRMotorsport | 1:14:44.4 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Sport | 1:13:59.3 | ||
2. | Słobodzian Marcin - Hundla Robert | Hyundai i20 R5 | APRMotorsport | 1:14:44.4 | ||
3. | Koči Martin - Ferencz Imrich | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Slovakia Motorsport | 1:15:29.5 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Sport | 1:13:59.3 | ||
2. | Słobodzian Marcin - Hundla Robert | Hyundai i20 R5 | APRMotorsport | 1:14:44.4 | ||
3. | Koči Martin - Ferencz Imrich | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Škoda Slovakia Motorsport | 1:15:29.5 |
1. | Huttunen Jari - Lukka Mikko | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Poland Racing | 1:13:50.7 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Poradzisz Michał | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Rufa Sport | 1:13:59.3 | ||
3. | Słobodzian Marcin - Hundla Robert | Hyundai i20 R5 | APRMotorsport | 1:14:44.4 |
1. | Lubiak Maciej - Borko Tomasz | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:23:44.2 | |||
2. | Polok Jacek - Ciupka Ryszard | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:25:09.3 | |||
3. | Bonder Grzegorz - Gerber Jakub | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:26:06.9 |
1. | Cieślak Szymon - Pochroń Paweł | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:23:01.5 | |||
2. | Lubiak Maciej - Borko Tomasz | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:23:44.2 | |||
3. | Typa Radosław - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallytechnology | 1:24:43.9 |
Central Rally Trophy #5 • CEZ #8 • Poland #5 (coef 2) • Poland 2WD #5 (coef 2)
8. 8. – 10. 8. 2019, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 52/34 • asphalt 177,66 km
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:39:18.3 | ||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Polska Motorsport | 1:39:38.9 | ||
3. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:40:16.8 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:39:18.3 | ||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Polska Motorsport | 1:39:38.9 | ||
3. | Kotarba Łukasz - Kotarba Tomasz | Citroën C3 R5 | BTH Import Stal Rally Team | 1:41:32.2 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:39:18.3 | ||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Polska Motorsport | 1:39:38.9 | ||
3. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:40:16.8 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:39:18.3 | ||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Polska Motorsport | 1:39:38.9 | ||
3. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:40:16.8 |
1. | Cieślak Szymon - Sajdak Bartosz | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:51:46.3 | |||
2. | Lewandowski Łukasz - Białowąs Piotr | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:53:26.3 | |||
3. | Gazda Błażej - Mikuliszyn Maciej | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:55:53.4 |
Central Rally Trophy #4 • CEZ #7 • Poland #5 (coef 2) • Poland 2WD #5 (coef 2)
9. 8. – 11. 8. 2018, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 40/30 • asphalt 177,32 km
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:38:25.5 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Browiński Bogusław | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:39:54.4 | ||
3. | Brzeziński Jakub - Kozdroń Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | Go+Cars Atlas Ward | 1:41:56.5 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Browiński Bogusław | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:39:54.4 | ||
2. | Brzeziński Jakub - Kozdroń Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | Go+Cars Atlas Ward | 1:41:56.5 | ||
3. | Poloński Dariusz - Sitek Łukasz | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:42:07.3 |
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | Sports Racing Technologies | 1:38:25.5 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Browiński Bogusław | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:39:54.4 | ||
3. | Brzeziński Jakub - Kozdroń Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | Go+Cars Atlas Ward | 1:41:56.5 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Browiński Bogusław | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:39:54.4 | ||
2. | Brzeziński Jakub - Kozdroń Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | Go+Cars Atlas Ward | 1:41:56.5 | ||
3. | Poloński Dariusz - Sitek Łukasz | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:42:07.3 |
1. | Wróblewski Kacper - Spentany Jacek | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallytechnology | 1:49:49.5 | ||
2. | Krysiak Paweł - Trela Maciej | Ford Fiesta R200 | 1:57:06.4 | |||
3. | Halicki Robert - Tkacz Tomasz | Abarth 500 | 1:57:30.0 |
ERC #5 • ERC2 #5 • ERC3 #5 • ERC Junior U27 #3 • ERC Junior U28 #3 • ERC Ladies #5 • CEZ #5 • Poland #3 • Poland 2WD #3
3. 8. – 5. 8. 2017, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 92/57 • asphalt 214,63 km
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Dini Gilbert | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 1:58:12.6 | ||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:58:51.1 | ||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:59:08.2 |
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Dini Gilbert | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 1:58:12.6 | ||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:58:51.1 | ||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:59:08.2 |
1. | Melegari Zelindo - Barone Maurizio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:28:37.0 | |||
2. | Remennik Sergey - Rozin Mark | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Russian Performance Motorsport | 2:45:05.2 |
1. | Huttunen Jari - Linnaketo Antti | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:07:02.7 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | ACCR Czech Team | 2:09:29.0 | ||
3. | Zawada Aleksander - Dachowski Grzegorz | Opel Adam R2 | 2:10:10.7 |
1. | Molinaro Tamara - Mayrhofer Ursula | Opel Adam R2 | Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:18:36.9 |
1. | Huttunen Jari - Linnaketo Antti | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 2:07:02.7 | ||
2. | Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 | ACCR Czech Team | 2:09:29.0 | ||
3. | Zawada Aleksander - Dachowski Grzegorz | Opel Adam R2 | 2:10:10.7 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:59:08.2 | |||
2. | Michel Sylvain - Degout Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:59:57.7 | |||
3. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:00:36.6 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Browiński Bogusław | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:59:20.6 | ||
2. | Habaj Łukasz - Dymurski Daniel | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 2:01:26.7 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 2:02:55.5 |
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Dini Gilbert | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 1:58:12.6 | ||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:58:51.1 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Browiński Bogusław | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:59:20.6 |
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Majewski Michał | BMW Compact F2000 | 2:08:33.7 | |||
2. | Zawada Aleksander - Dachowski Grzegorz | Opel Adam R2 | 2:10:10.7 | |||
3. | Gryc Tomasz - Kuśnierz Michał | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallytechnology | 2:12:51.3 |
ERC #7 • ERC2 #7 • ERC3 #7 • ERC Ladies #7 • CEZ #6 • CEZ Historic #7 • Poland #3 • Poland 2WD #3
4. 8. – 6. 8. 2016, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 86/57 • asphalt 214,21 km
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 2:01:37.1 | ||
2. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Citroën DS3 R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 2:02:23.1 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rufa Sport | 2:05:14.7 |
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 2:01:37.1 | ||
2. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Citroën DS3 R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 2:02:23.1 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rufa Sport | 2:05:14.7 |
1. | Chuchała Wojciech - Dymurski Daniel | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 2:06:56.8 | ||
2. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Papp György | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:20:33.5 |
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Fedorov Yaroslav | Peugeot 208 R2 | Sports Racing Technologies | 2:14:07.2 | ||
2. | Német László - Szegő János | Peugeot 208 R2 | Arable Racing Kft. | 2:17:52.4 | ||
3. | Bostanci Murat - Vatansever Onur | Ford Fiesta R2T | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 2:19:55.4 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rufa Sport | 2:05:14.7 | ||
2. | Habaj Łukasz - Woś Piotr | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 2:05:41.2 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 2:06:43.2 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rufa Sport | 2:05:14.7 | ||
2. | Habaj Łukasz - Woś Piotr | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 2:05:41.2 | ||
3. | Brzeziński Jakub - Gerber Jakub | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:05:56.5 |
1. | Poloński Dariusz - Dobosz Grzegorz | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallytechnology | 2:13:23.9 | ||
2. | Chmielewski Jan - Dachowski Grzegorz | BMW Compact F2000 | 2:15:26.3 | |||
3. | Bugajski Marek - Drożdż Robert | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:16:04.3 |
CEZ #5 • Poland #4 • Poland 2WD #4
6. 8. – 8. 8. 2015, Boguchwała • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 68/51 • asphalt 126,20 km
1. | Bouffier Bryan - de la Haye Thibault | Ford Fiesta Proto | 1:11:00.0 | |||
2. | Habaj Łukasz - Woś Piotr | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:11:07.4 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:11:46.5 |
1. | Habaj Łukasz - Woś Piotr | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:11:07.4 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:11:46.5 | |||
3. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:11:59.2 |
1. | Bouffier Bryan - de la Haye Thibault | Ford Fiesta Proto | 1:11:00.0 | |||
2. | Habaj Łukasz - Woś Piotr | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:11:07.4 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Hundla Robert | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:11:46.5 |
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Nowaczewski Jacek | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:16:36.7 | |||
2. | Poloński Dariusz - Dobosz Grzegorz | Peugeot 208 R2 | Rallytechnology | 1:17:10.7 | ||
3. | Musz Grzegorz - Browiński Bogusław | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:17:24.2 |
CEZ #7 • Poland #4 • Slovakia #4 • Poland 2WD #4
8. 8. – 9. 8. 2014, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 59/41 • asphalt 163,32 km
1. | Rzeźnik Maciej - Mazur Przemysław | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:35:46.5 | |||
2. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:36:05.7 | |||
3. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Kuśnierz Michał | Ford Fiesta R5 | Inter Cars Castrol TRW | 1:36:23.5 |
1. | Rzeźnik Maciej - Mazur Przemysław | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:35:46.5 | |||
2. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:36:05.7 | |||
3. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Kuśnierz Michał | Ford Fiesta R5 | Inter Cars Castrol TRW | 1:36:23.5 |
1. | Rzeźnik Maciej - Mazur Przemysław | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:35:46.5 | |||
2. | Gryc Tomasz - Zawada Przemyslaw | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:40:47.2 | |||
3. | Kukučka Tomáš - Podobník Marek | Škoda Octavia WRC | KL Racing Team | 1:43:48.5 |
1. | Rzeźnik Maciej - Mazur Przemysław | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:35:46.5 | |||
2. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:36:05.7 | |||
3. | Oleksowicz Maciej - Kuśnierz Michał | Ford Fiesta R5 | Inter Cars Castrol TRW | 1:36:23.5 |
1. | Poloński Dariusz - Burkacki Tadeusz | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:44:25.2 | |||
2. | Chmielewski Jan - Gerber Jakub | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:44:53.1 | |||
3. | Jurecki Jacek - Roik Marcin | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:44:54.6 |
CEZ #9 • Poland #4 • Poland 2WD #4 • Citroën Racing Trophy (PL) #4 • Ford Fiesta Trophy (PL) #4
8. 8. – 10. 8. 2013, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 41/25 • asphalt 172,60 km
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:33:29.1 | ||
2. | Rzeźnik Maciej - Mazur Przemysław | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:34:38.8 | |||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Rufa Sport | 1:35:01.5 |
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:33:29.1 | ||
2. | Rzeźnik Maciej - Mazur Przemysław | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:34:38.8 | |||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Rufa Sport | 1:35:01.5 |
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:33:29.1 | ||
2. | Rzeźnik Maciej - Mazur Przemysław | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:34:38.8 | |||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Rufa Sport | 1:35:01.5 |
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:39:40.1 | |||
2. | Zawada Aleksander - Derousseaux Cathy | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 1:40:15.7 | |||
3. | Kornicki Szymon - Bosek Przemysław | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:40:34.4 |
1. | Kornicki Szymon - Bosek Przemysław | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:40:34.4 |
1. | Scheffler Marcin - Marciniak Szymon | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:44:16.0 | |||
2. | Janczak Rafał - Grudziński Michał | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:45:30.2 | |||
3. | Poloński Dariusz - Dobosz Grzegorz | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:48:14.5 |
Poland #4 • Slovakia #4 • Citroën Racing Trophy (PL) #3 • Ford Fiesta Trophy (PL) #3 • Opel Cup (PL) #3
9. 8. – 11. 8. 2012, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 68/55 • asphalt 184,90 km
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Lotos Dynamic Rally Team | 1:40:34.6 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Rufa Sport | 1:41:16.5 | ||
3. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Platinum Rally Team | 1:42:08.5 |
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Lotos Dynamic Rally Team | 1:40:34.6 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Rufa Sport | 1:41:16.5 | ||
3. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Platinum Rally Team | 1:42:08.5 |
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR R4 | Lotos Dynamic Rally Team | 1:40:34.6 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Siatkowski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Rufa Sport | 1:41:16.5 | ||
3. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Platinum Rally Team | 1:42:08.5 |
1. | Kornicki Szymon - Hundla Robert | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:47:46.9 | |||
2. | Chmielewski Jan - Gerber Jakub | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:48:03.7 | |||
3. | Raczkowski Radosław - Gwiazda Łukasz | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:54:20.4 |
1. | Typa Radosław - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:53:52.4 | |||
2. | Jaroszewicz Aleksander - Tarapacki Paweł | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:54:33.7 | |||
3. | Byśkiniewicz Łukasz - Wisławski Maciej | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:57:26.5 |
1. | Ryznar Łukasz - Kohut Jarosław | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 1:59:16.3 | |||
2. | Górny Marcin - Roik Marcin | Opel Astra F | 2:00:07.5 | |||
3. | Winczaszek Paweł - Skrzywan Paweł | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 2:13:43.1 |
European Cup Central #7 (coef 2) • Poland #4 • Slovakia #5 • Citroën Racing Trophy (PL) #3 • Ford Fiesta Trophy (PL) #4
4. 8. – 6. 8. 2011, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 54/52 • asphalt 151,82 km
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:23:24.2 | ||
2. | Rzeźnik Maciej - Mazur Przemysław | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:25:50.0 | |||
3. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Ford Fiesta RRC | Cersanit Rally Team | 1:26:01.4 |
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:23:24.2 | ||
2. | Rzeźnik Maciej - Mazur Przemysław | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:25:50.0 | |||
3. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Ford Fiesta RRC | Cersanit Rally Team | 1:26:01.4 |
1. | Rzeźnik Maciej - Mazur Przemysław | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:25:50.0 | |||
2. | Chuchała Wojciech - Heller Kamil | Subaru Impreza TMR 10 | Lotos-Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:26:34.4 | ||
3. | Bębenek Michał - Wilk Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:27:13.7 |
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:23:24.2 | ||
2. | Rzeźnik Maciej - Mazur Przemysław | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:25:50.0 | |||
3. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Ford Fiesta RRC | Cersanit Rally Team | 1:26:01.4 |
1. | Chmielewski Jan - Dachowski Grzegorz | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:29:58.2 | |||
2. | Kornicki Szymon - Hundla Robert | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Beti Racing Team | 1:32:58.9 | ||
3. | Piotrowski Ariel - Pleskot Ireneusz | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:33:38.4 |
1. | Woźniczko Mariusz - Leśniak Daniel | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:37:20.7 | |||
2. | Stalmach Rafał - Kaźmierczak Michał | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:47:25.6 | |||
3. | Jaroszewicz Aleksander - Tarapacki Paweł | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:51:10.6 |
Poland #5 • Slovakia #5 • Citroën Racing Trophy (PL) #5 • Clio Cup (PL) #3
5. 8. – 7. 8. 2010, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 70/57 • asphalt 160,31 km
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:25:51.8 | |||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR 10 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:26:07.5 | ||
3. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 1:27:02.1 |
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR 10 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:26:07.5 | ||
2. | Melichárek Jaroslav - Lasevič Richard | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | Melico Racing | 1:29:03.3 | ||
3. | Habaj Łukasz - Spentany Jacek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:29:53.9 |
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:25:51.8 | |||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza TMR 10 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:26:07.5 | ||
3. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 1:27:02.1 |
1. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:33:58.3 | |||
2. | Chmielewski Jan - Hundla Robert | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:35:33.7 | |||
3. | Porębski Tomasz - Spurek Tomasz | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:35:50.5 |
1. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Renault Clio Sport | 1:39:46.9 | |||
2. | Orski Krzysztof - Jastrzębski Marcin | Renault Clio III Sport | 1:44:17.1 | |||
3. | Serafin Paweł - Gojny Krzysztof | Renault Clio Sport | 1:44:40.6 |
Poland #5 • Slovakia #5 • Citroën Racing Trophy (PL) #4
6. 8. – 8. 8. 2009, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 61/39 • asphalt 198,41 km - (cancelled 20,10 km)
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Mazur Przemysław | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Fiat Rufa Rally Team | 1:41:41.6 | ||
2. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:42:01.5 | ||
3. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:42:15.5 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Mazur Przemysław | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Fiat Rufa Rally Team | 1:41:41.6 | ||
2. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Müller Róbert | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. | 1:44:07.5 | ||
3. | Rzeźnik Maciej - Browiński Bogusław | Suzuki Swift S1600 | 1:48:12.5 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Mazur Przemysław | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Fiat Rufa Rally Team | 1:41:41.6 | ||
2. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:42:01.5 | ||
3. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:42:15.5 |
1. | Dobrowolski Marcin - Dobrowolski Michał | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:49:53.5 | |||
2. | Piotrowski Ariel - Wódkiewicz Anna | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:51:58.3 | |||
3. | Sawicki Sławomir - Kuśnierz Michał | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:53:45.2 |
Poland #6 • Citroën Racing Trophy (PL) #6
8. 8. – 9. 8. 2008, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 28/16 • asphalt 177,00 km
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Mazur Przemysław | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Fiat Rufa Rally Team | 1:40:18.4 | ||
2. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Tedex Rally Team | 1:40:51.4 | ||
3. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Wisławski Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MapaMap STP Rally Team | 1:40:59.5 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Mazur Przemysław | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Fiat Rufa Rally Team | 1:40:18.4 | ||
2. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Tedex Rally Team | 1:40:51.4 | ||
3. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Wisławski Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MapaMap STP Rally Team | 1:40:59.5 |
1. | Dobrowolski Marcin - Dobrowolski Michał | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:49:44.4 | |||
2. | Chmielewski Jan - Pleskot Ireneusz | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:51:17.7 | |||
3. | Typa Radosław - Siatkowski Daniel | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:59:30.6 |
Poland #6 • Peugeot Cup (PL) #5
10. 8. – 11. 8. 2007 • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 40/33 • asphalt 192,64 km
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:50:51.2 | ||
2. | Frycz Sebastian - Rathe Jacek | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | PSO Michelin Rally Team | 1:53:04.9 | ||
3. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:53:20.3 |
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:50:51.2 | ||
2. | Frycz Sebastian - Rathe Jacek | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | PSO Michelin Rally Team | 1:53:04.9 | ||
3. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:53:20.3 |
1. | Dąbrowski Tomasz - Stasz Igor | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:07:56.8 | |||
2. | Streer Michał - Witek Łukasz | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:08:25.9 | |||
3. | Zabrocki Przemysław - Skrzywan Paweł | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:09:11.6 |
Poland #5 • Peugeot Cup (PL) #4
3. 8. – 5. 8. 2006, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 42/32 • asphalt 195,43 km - (cancelled 9,35 km)
1. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Cersanit Rally Team | 1:51:57.0 | ||
2. | Czopik Tomasz - Wroński Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | PSO Michelin Rally Team | 1:53:09.4 | ||
3. | Karnabal Stefan - Kuśnierz Michał | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:53:49.2 |
1. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Cersanit Rally Team | 1:51:57.0 | ||
2. | Czopik Tomasz - Wroński Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | PSO Michelin Rally Team | 1:53:09.4 | ||
3. | Karnabal Stefan - Kuśnierz Michał | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:53:49.2 |
1. | Habaj Łukasz - Spentany Jacek | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:04:17.5 | |||
2. | Romuzga Robert - Ziarko Piotr | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:05:18.5 | |||
3. | Dobrowolski Marcin - Dobrowolski Michał | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:05:18.9 |
Poland #4 • Poland F2 (2WD) #4 • Peugeot Cup (PL) #5
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2005, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 37/21 • asphalt 189,92 km
1. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Cersanit Rally Team | 1:55:08.7 | ||
2. | Pelikański Mariusz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:55:21.1 | ||
3. | Kościuszko Michał - Baran Jarosław | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | Suzuki - Chłopskie Jadło Team | 1:55:46.6 |
1. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Cersanit Rally Team | 1:55:08.7 | ||
2. | Pelikański Mariusz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:55:21.1 | ||
3. | Kościuszko Michał - Baran Jarosław | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | Suzuki - Chłopskie Jadło Team | 1:55:46.6 |
1. | Pelikański Mariusz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:55:21.1 | ||
2. | Kościuszko Michał - Baran Jarosław | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | Suzuki - Chłopskie Jadło Team | 1:55:46.6 | ||
3. | Frycz Sebastian - Wodniak Maciej | Fiat Punto S1600 | Fiat Selenia Rally Team | 1:59:18.4 |
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Kajetanowicz Aleksandra | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:04:19.2 | |||
2. | Poloński Dariusz - Dobosz Grzegorz | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:05:09.0 | |||
3. | Butruk Kamil - Wilk Maciej | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:05:34.7 |
Poland #5 • Poland F2 (2WD) #5 • Peugeot Cup (PL) #5
13. 8. – 14. 8. 2004, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 47/29 • asphalt 181,82 km
1. | Kuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak Maciej | Subaru Impreza STi | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:47:54.2 | ||
2. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Hydroland-Bolix Rally Team | 1:48:53.6 | ||
3. | Lubiak Maciej - Wisławski Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Castrol Rally Team | 1:48:59.8 |
1. | Kuzaj Leszek - Szczepaniak Maciej | Subaru Impreza STi | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:47:54.2 | ||
2. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Hydroland-Bolix Rally Team | 1:48:53.6 | ||
3. | Lubiak Maciej - Wisławski Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Castrol Rally Team | 1:48:59.8 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Mazur Przemysław | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | Shell Helix PDK Rally Team | 1:49:41.6 | ||
2. | Pelikański Mariusz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:51:07.8 | ||
3. | Frycz Sebastian - Wodniak Maciej | Fiat Punto S1600 | Fiat Selenia Rally Team | 1:51:42.9 |
1. | Adamus Piotr - Zacharko Magdalena | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:59:59.0 | |||
2. | Leoniec Piotr - Maskalan Krzysztof | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:00:38.5 | |||
3. | Starczukowski Piotr - Madej-Smolarek Joanna | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:00:57.6 |
Poland #4 • Poland Trofeum 1600 #4 • Peugeot Cup (PL) #4
8. 8. – 9. 8. 2003, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 50/39 • asphalt 184,59 km
1. | Czopik Tomasz - Wroński Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | SAPA Rally Team | 1:42:45.0 | ||
2. | Frycz Sebastian - Baran Jarosław | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Kulig Promotion | 1:44:12.6 | ||
3. | Lubiak Maciej - Wisławski Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Castrol Rally Team | 1:46:30.4 |
1. | Czopik Tomasz - Wroński Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | SAPA Rally Team | 1:42:45.0 | ||
2. | Frycz Sebastian - Baran Jarosław | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Kulig Promotion | 1:44:12.6 | ||
3. | Lubiak Maciej - Wisławski Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Castrol Rally Team | 1:46:30.4 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Mazur Przemysław | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Sport Polska Rally Team | 1:46:51.6 | ||
2. | Bełtowski Marcin - Wilk Maciej | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 1:53:59.3 | |||
3. | Adamus Piotr - Zacharko Magdalena | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:54:23.9 |
1. | Pelikański Mariusz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:53:40.6 | |||
2. | Witas Łukasz - Kuśnierz Michał | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:55:29.7 | |||
3. | Spława-Neyman Andrzej - Wdzięczkowski Mirosław | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:56:17.6 |
Poland #6 • Poland Trofeum 1600 #6 • Fiat CC/SC Sporting Cup #3 • Peugeot Cup (PL) #5
16. 8. – 17. 8. 2002, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 60/34 • asphalt 148,14 km
1. | Frycz Sebastian - Wodniak Maciej | Opel Corsa S1600 | EFL Corsa Rally | 1:24:28.9 | ||
2. | Czopik Tomasz - Wroński Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Zespół Rajdowy EXCELLENT | 1:24:29.7 | ||
3. | Sołowow Michał - Horniaček Emil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Cersanit Rally Team | 1:24:36.6 |
1. | Frycz Sebastian - Wodniak Maciej | Opel Corsa S1600 | EFL Corsa Rally | 1:24:28.9 | ||
2. | Czopik Tomasz - Wroński Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Zespół Rajdowy EXCELLENT | 1:24:29.7 | ||
3. | Sołowow Michał - Horniaček Emil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Cersanit Rally Team | 1:24:36.6 |
1. | Frycz Sebastian - Wodniak Maciej | Opel Corsa S1600 | EFL Corsa Rally | 1:24:28.9 | ||
2. | Bełtowski Marcin - Hundla Robert | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 1:32:57.9 | |||
3. | Karnabal Stefan - Pędzikiewicz Tomasz | Volkswagen Polo GTi | 1:34:35.1 |
1. | Wilkosz Robert - Wilkosz Witold | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 1:45:58.7 | |||
2. | Dąbrowski Tomasz - Dąbrowska (Pałka) Aleksandra | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 1:46:06.5 | |||
3. | Bocheński Maciej - Rozwadowski Sebastian | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 1:46:32.5 |
1. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Wilk Maciej | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:30:56.9 | |||
2. | Adamus Piotr - Zacharko Magdalena | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:31:39.6 | |||
3. | Kilanowski Maksymilian - Bożek Rafał | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:31:43.4 |
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) #8 • Daewoo Lanos Cup (PL) #4 • Fiat CC/SC Sporting Cup #4 • Peugeot Cup (PL) #5
17. 8. – 18. 8. 2001, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 138,85 km
1. | Cieślik Magdalena - Lukas Magdalena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:17:31.4 | |||
2. | Korzanowski Leszek - Gleixner Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:17:45.4 | |||
3. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Hundla Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:18:15.0 |
1. | Korzanowski Leszek - Gleixner Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:17:45.4 | |||
2. | Skarżynski Tomasz - Złotnicki Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 1:20:41.2 | |||
3. | Lenartowicz Kornel - Gołąb Robert | Renault Clio 16S | 1:23:06.9 |
1. | Romuzga Robert - Szynalik Sławomir | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 1:29:41.1 | |||
2. | Pol Adam - Olejniczak Patryk | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 1:29:48.1 | |||
3. | Siemieniuch Maciej - Jaskulski Radoslaw | Fiat Seicento Sporting | 1:31:57.8 |
1. | Poloński Dariusz - Dobosz Grzegorz | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:22:36.9 | |||
2. | Adamus Piotr - Zacharko Magdalena | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:23:07.7 | |||
3. | Nowosiadły Michał - Boba Bartłomiej | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:23:45.8 |
1. | Spława-Neyman Andrzej - Żak Paweł | Daewoo Lanos | 1:24:24.0 | |||
2. | Sikora Jacek - Kaczmarek Marek | Daewoo Lanos | 1:25:05.1 | |||
3. | Solarski Dariusz - Zembowicz Piotr | Daewoo Lanos | 1:25:15.7 |
Without retirements
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) #4 • Daewoo Lanos Cup (PL) #3
11. 8. – 12. 8. 2000, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 62/40 • asphalt 128,20 km
1. | Dytko Paweł - Dytko Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Carplan Nitrox Rally Team | 1:24:46.1 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Mazur Przemysław | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:32:45.9 | |||
3. | Maciejczyk Dariusz - Sokołowski Marcin | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:33:39.7 |
1. | Dytko Paweł - Dytko Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Carplan Nitrox Rally Team | 1:24:46.1 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Mazur Przemysław | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:32:45.9 | |||
3. | Maciejczyk Dariusz - Sokołowski Marcin | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:33:39.7 |
1. | Sikora Jacek - Kaczmarek Marek | Daewoo Lanos | 1:35:43.8 | |||
2. | Chudzikiewicz Jan - Marcinek Jerzy | Daewoo Lanos | 1:38:33.0 | |||
3. | Solarski Dariusz - Jankowski Jakub | Daewoo Lanos | 1:39:43.0 |
PZM Cup (Polish ASN Cup) #4
22. 10. – 23. 10. 1999, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski + Moto-Car 93 • entries/finish - 33/22 • asphalt 149,00 km
1. | Kuchar Tomasz - Szczepaniak Maciej | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | Polsat Dialog Rally Team | 1:10:50.6 | ||
2. | Dytko Paweł - Dytko Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:12:50.3 | |||
3. | Stec Wiesław - Bromke Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 1:13:20.6 |