Saarland Rallye
Euro Rallye Trophée • Germany (DRM) #6 • Luxembourg #7 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (D) #6 • Twingo R1 Trophy (D) #5
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2013 • entries/finish - 53/36 • asphalt 164,52 km - (cancelled 11,91 km)
1. | Bernhard Timo - Kölbach Michael | Porsche 997 GT3 | Team 75 Motorsport GmbH | 1:34:58.2 | ||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:35:22.4 | ||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:38:53.2 |
1. | Schmitt Benjamin - Pohl Kerstin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:44:27.4 | |||
2. | Schroeder Ralph - Freichel Yves | Nissan Almera GTi | 1:46:32.2 | |||
3. | Kellen Bob - Brücker Andy | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:47:01.9 |
1. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:35:22.4 | ||
2. | Riebensahm Dirk - Stockmar-Reidenbach Kendra | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:39:26.7 | ||
3. | Scheller Benjamin - Wölfel Thomas | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:43:45.6 |
1. | Schroeder Ralph - Freichel Yves | Nissan Almera GTi | 1:46:32.2 | |||
2. | Kellen Bob - Brücker Andy | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:47:01.9 | |||
3. | Jacoby Gilles - Engel Tom | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:49:14.3 |
1. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R1 | MC Eisenach | 1:50:00.2 | ||
2. | Liebehenschel Dark - Busch Daniela | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:52:01.5 | |||
3. | Wallenwein Eve - Weyand Anna | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:10:52.6 |
1. | Raschke Hendrik - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Twingo RS R1 | MC Grünhain | 1:50:22.6 | ||
2. | Sindermann Erik - Pätzold Matthias | Renault Twingo RS R1 | MSC Holzhausen | 1:52:52.8 | ||
3. | Mosel Toni - Meier René | Renault Twingo RS R1 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:52:57.7 |
Euro Rallye Trophée • Germany (DRM) #7 • Luxembourg #3 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #7
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2012, Dillingen • entries/finish - 53/39 • asphalt 146,38 km
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 1:35:47.3 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:36:07.9 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:36:41.8 |
1. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:43:01.6 | |||
2. | Broschart Jörg - Piro Marcel | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:46:03.6 | |||
3. | Fernandes Steve - Thielen Jennifer | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:48:44.3 |
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 1:35:47.3 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:36:07.9 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:36:41.8 |
1. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:36:41.8 | |||
2. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:43:01.6 | |||
3. | Fernandes Steve - Thielen Jennifer | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:48:44.3 |
1. | Jerlitschka Marvin - Jerlitschka Stefan | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:48:21.1 | |||
2. | Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:49:02.0 | |||
3. | Moufang Maurice - Rost Katrin | BMW 120d E87 | 1:50:43.3 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #1 • European Cup North #3 (coef 5) • Germany #5 • Luxembourg • Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #3 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #4
16. 6. – 18. 6. 2005, Merzig • entries/finish - 80/46 • asphalt 220,20 km
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 2:03:41.1 | ||
2. | Poulsen Kristian - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:05:14.4 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:08:31.5 |
1. | Poulsen Kristian - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:05:14.4 | |||
2. | de Koning Arjen - Ouwerkerk Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:15:30.8 |
1. | Mysliwietz Lars - Schumacher Oliver | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 2:18:40.9 | ||
2. | Hickethier Christian - Fries Johannes | Honda Integra Type-R DC2 | 2:18:54.7 | |||
3. | Marti Chris - Marti Stephanie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:19:41.7 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 2:03:41.1 | ||
2. | Poulsen Kristian - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:05:14.4 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:08:31.5 |
1. | Schneppenheim Stefan - Grimberg Hans-Joachim | Suzuki Ignis Sport | ADAC Nordrhein | 2:25:56.7 | ||
2. | Schütt Udo - Christian Frank | Suzuki Ignis Sport | ADAC Nordrhein | 2:28:10.6 | ||
3. | Limbach Jörn - Riga Michael | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 2:28:33.2 |
1. | Windmüller Michael - Hohloch Marco | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | ADAC Württemberg | 2:25:25.7 | ||
2. | Schütt Udo - Christian Frank | Suzuki Ignis Sport | ADAC Nordrhein | 2:28:10.6 | ||
3. | Thurnherr Iris - Färber Alexandra | Suzuki Ignis Sport | S.A.R. | 2:35:09.4 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #7 • Germany #8
5. 11. – 6. 11. 1999, Mettlach • entries/finish - 51/36 • asphalt 122,00 km
1. | Kremer Armin - Berssen Fred | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | 1:19:39 | |||
2. | Haaf Sven - Hawranke Dieter | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 1:21:54 | |||
3. | Becker Jan - Göbel Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:23:22 |
1. | Kremer Armin - Berssen Fred | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '97 | 1:19:39 | |||
2. | Haaf Sven - Hawranke Dieter | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 1:21:54 | |||
3. | Becker Jan - Göbel Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:23:22 |
1. | Wahl Armin - Fröhlich Hans-Jürgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | 43:23 | |||
2. | Müller Harald - Loth Hans-Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 43:35 | |||
3. | Schulz Thomas - Schulz Martina | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 44:38 |
1. | Lehmann Dirk - Fries Johannes | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 45:06 | |||
2. | Hackmann Bernd - Haase Ute | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 47:27 | |||
3. | Schatt Philippe - Lepage Thierry | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 47:51 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #3 • Germany #2
9. 4. – 11. 4. 1992, Perl-Nenning • entries/finish - 64/28 • asphalt
1. | Gerber Michael - Thul Peter | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Deutschland | 1:35:24 | ||
2. | Depping Dieter - Wendel Klaus | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Team Matter Sicherheit | 1:36:13 | ||
3. | Schlesack Stefan - Schneppenheim Dieter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:41:58 |
1. | Gerber Michael - Thul Peter | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Deutschland | 1:35:24 | ||
2. | Depping Dieter - Wendel Klaus | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Team Matter Sicherheit | 1:36:13 | ||
3. | Schlesack Stefan - Schneppenheim Dieter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:41:58 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #3 • Germany #3
11. 4. – 14. 4. 1991, Nennig-Losheim • entries/finish - 69/46 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Holzer Ronald - Wendel Klaus | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 1:31:38 | ||
2. | Gerber Michael - Thul Peter | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 1:32:47 | ||
3. | Wetzelsperger Andreas - Seiter Bernd | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Deutschland | 1:35:57 |
1. | Lehmann Dirk - Gandert Volker | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | 1:44:25 | |||
2. | Craincourt Dominique - Milot Raphaël | Opel Corsa A | 1:52:01 | |||
3. | Schmidt Thomas - Lenz Ekkehard | Suzuki Swift GTi | 1:53:34 |
1. | Holzer Ronald - Wendel Klaus | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 1:31:38 | ||
2. | Gerber Michael - Thul Peter | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 1:32:47 | ||
3. | Wetzelsperger Andreas - Seiter Bernd | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Deutschland | 1:35:57 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #2 • Germany #3 • Peugeot 205 GTI Cup (D)
5. 4. – 6. 4. 1990, Losheim • entries/finish - 91/74 • asphalt - gravel 131,40 km
1. | Holzer Ronald - Wendel Klaus | Lancia Delta Integrale | AM Motorsport | 1:06:08 | ||
2. | Demuth Harald - Hiemer Manfred | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 1:06:30 | ||
3. | Carlsson Ingvar - Carlsson Per | BMW M3 E30 | Hartge Motorsport | 1:07:35 |
1. | Ihle Wolf-Dieter - Kessemeier Reinhard | Volkswagen Golf GTi | MSC Stuttgart | 1:17:05 | ||
2. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Škoda 130 L | 1:19:34 | |||
3. | Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 1:20:32 |
1. | Holzer Ronald - Wendel Klaus | Lancia Delta Integrale | AM Motorsport | 1:06:08 | ||
2. | Demuth Harald - Hiemer Manfred | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 1:06:30 | ||
3. | Carlsson Ingvar - Carlsson Per | BMW M3 E30 | Hartge Motorsport | 1:07:35 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #1 • Germany #3
6. 4. – 9. 4. 1989, Saarbrucken • entries/finish - 79/65 • asphalt - gravel 169.00 km
1. | Holzer Ronald - Wendel Klaus | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Deutschland | 1:35:56 | ||
2. | Schmidtke Oliver - Jacobi Heinz | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:38:15 | |||
3. | Haider Sepp - Hinterleitner Ferdinand | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Deutsches Opel Team | 1:39:10 |
1. | Ihle Wolf-Dieter - Kessemeier Reinhard | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | MSC Stuttgart | 1:51:39 | ||
2. | Sydow Bernd - Lang Ralf | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 1:52:01 | |||
3. | Schmidt Christian - Schmidt Frank | Opel Corsa A | 1:57:56 |
1. | Holzer Ronald - Wendel Klaus | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Deutschland | 1:35:56 | ||
2. | Schmidtke Oliver - Jacobi Heinz | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:38:15 | |||
3. | Haider Sepp - Hinterleitner Ferdinand | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Deutsches Opel Team | 1:39:10 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #1 • Germany #3
25. 3. – 27. 3. 1988, Merzig-Losheim • entries/finish - 155/105 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Schwarz Armin - Wicha Klaus | Audi 200 Quattro | Schmidt Motorsport | 2:00:14 | ||
2. | Hero Manfred - Hero Wolfgang | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Team Matter Sicherheit | 2:04:04 | ||
3. | Demuth Harald - Fellinger Christian | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | Rallye Team Mercedes Fricker | 2:04:51 |
1. | Schwarz Armin - Wicha Klaus | Audi 200 Quattro | Schmidt Motorsport | 2:00:14 | ||
2. | Hero Manfred - Hero Wolfgang | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Team Matter Sicherheit | 2:04:04 | ||
3. | Demuth Harald - Fellinger Christian | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | Rallye Team Mercedes Fricker | 2:04:51 |