Saarland Rallye
Euro Rallye Trophée • Germany (DRM) #6 • Luxembourg #7 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (D) #6 • Twingo R1 Trophy (D) #5
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2013 • entries/finish - 53/36 • asphalt 164,52 km - (cancelled 11,91 km)
1. | Bernhard Timo - Kölbach Michael | Porsche 997 GT3 | Team 75 Motorsport GmbH | 1:34:58.2 | ||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:35:22.4 | ||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:38:53.2 |
1. | Schmitt Benjamin - Pohl Kerstin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:44:27.4 | |||
2. | Schroeder Ralph - Freichel Yves | Nissan Almera GTi | 1:46:32.2 | |||
3. | Kellen Bob - Brücker Andy | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:47:01.9 |
1. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:35:22.4 | ||
2. | Riebensahm Dirk - Stockmar-Reidenbach Kendra | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:39:26.7 | ||
3. | Scheller Benjamin - Wölfel Thomas | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:43:45.6 |
1. | Schroeder Ralph - Freichel Yves | Nissan Almera GTi | 1:46:32.2 | |||
2. | Kellen Bob - Brücker Andy | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:47:01.9 | |||
3. | Jacoby Gilles - Engel Tom | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:49:14.3 |
1. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R1 | MC Eisenach | 1:50:00.2 | ||
2. | Liebehenschel Dark - Busch Daniela | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:52:01.5 | |||
3. | Wallenwein Eve - Weyand Anna | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:10:52.6 |
1. | Raschke Hendrik - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Twingo RS R1 | MC Grünhain | 1:50:22.6 | ||
2. | Sindermann Erik - Pätzold Matthias | Renault Twingo RS R1 | MSC Holzhausen | 1:52:52.8 | ||
3. | Mosel Toni - Meier René | Renault Twingo RS R1 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:52:57.7 |
Euro Rallye Trophée • Germany (DRM) #7 • Luxembourg #3 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #7
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2012, Dillingen • entries/finish - 53/39 • asphalt 146,38 km
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 1:35:47.3 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:36:07.9 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:36:41.8 |
1. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:43:01.6 | |||
2. | Broschart Jörg - Piro Marcel | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:46:03.6 | |||
3. | Fernandes Steve - Thielen Jennifer | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:48:44.3 |
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 1:35:47.3 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:36:07.9 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:36:41.8 |
1. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:36:41.8 | |||
2. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:43:01.6 | |||
3. | Fernandes Steve - Thielen Jennifer | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:48:44.3 |
1. | Jerlitschka Marvin - Jerlitschka Stefan | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:48:21.1 | |||
2. | Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:49:02.0 | |||
3. | Moufang Maurice - Rost Katrin | BMW 120d E87 | 1:50:43.3 |
Germany (DRM) #3 • Luxembourg • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #3 • Suzuki Ignis Rallye Cup (D) #3 • Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup (D) #3
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2007, Dillingen • entries/finish - 88/65 • asphalt 142,50 km - (cancelled 11,71 km)
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:19:31.1 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:19:33.3 | ||
3. | Corazza Peter - Rothe Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 1:19:37.0 |
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:19:31.1 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:19:33.3 | ||
3. | Corazza Peter - Rothe Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 1:19:37.0 |
1. | Simon Bob - Oster Guy | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:29:49.6 | |||
2. | Arellano Hugo - Blom Johny | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 1:30:07.3 | ||
3. | Zimmer Steve - Lanners Steve | BMW 320 iS E30 | 1:31:29.9 |
1. | Niegel Florian - Kachel André | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. | 1:30:04.9 | ||
2. | Arellano Hugo - Blom Johny | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 1:30:07.3 | ||
3. | Thurnherr Iris - Ranft Christian | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:31:11.0 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:31:37.1 | ||
2. | Kohnen David - Heyen Mathias | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 1:32:26.4 | ||
3. | Hytönen Kari - Salmen Heikki | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 1:33:55.0 |
1. | Rotter Horst - Schmidt Volker | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:26:56.7 | |||
2. | Steinacker Siegfried - Schmidt Dag | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi | 1:29:37.0 | |||
3. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW 120d E87 | 1:30:04.0 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #1 • European Cup North #3 (coef 5) • Germany #5 • Luxembourg • Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #3 • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #4
16. 6. – 18. 6. 2005, Merzig • entries/finish - 80/46 • asphalt 220,20 km
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 2:03:41.1 | ||
2. | Poulsen Kristian - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:05:14.4 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:08:31.5 |
1. | Poulsen Kristian - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:05:14.4 | |||
2. | de Koning Arjen - Ouwerkerk Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:15:30.8 |
1. | Mysliwietz Lars - Schumacher Oliver | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 2:18:40.9 | ||
2. | Hickethier Christian - Fries Johannes | Honda Integra Type-R DC2 | 2:18:54.7 | |||
3. | Marti Chris - Marti Stephanie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:19:41.7 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 2:03:41.1 | ||
2. | Poulsen Kristian - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:05:14.4 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:08:31.5 |
1. | Schneppenheim Stefan - Grimberg Hans-Joachim | Suzuki Ignis Sport | ADAC Nordrhein | 2:25:56.7 | ||
2. | Schütt Udo - Christian Frank | Suzuki Ignis Sport | ADAC Nordrhein | 2:28:10.6 | ||
3. | Limbach Jörn - Riga Michael | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 2:28:33.2 |
1. | Windmüller Michael - Hohloch Marco | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | ADAC Württemberg | 2:25:25.7 | ||
2. | Schütt Udo - Christian Frank | Suzuki Ignis Sport | ADAC Nordrhein | 2:28:10.6 | ||
3. | Thurnherr Iris - Färber Alexandra | Suzuki Ignis Sport | S.A.R. | 2:35:09.4 |
Germany #5 • Luxembourg • ADAC Rallye Junior Cup #4
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2002, Merzig • entries/finish - 53/30 • asphalt 169.00 km
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | ADAC Württemberg | 1:37:38.5 | ||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:40:14.7 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:41:01.7 |
1. | Souvigné Mike - Heintz Camille | Honda Civic Type-R | 1:50:15.9 | |||
2. | Capoccia Daniel - Arend Luc | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:56:58.7 | |||
3. | Fritsch Jean-Michel - Condamin Francis | Citroën Xsara VTS | 2:00:25.9 |
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | ADAC Württemberg | 1:37:38.5 | ||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:40:14.7 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:41:01.7 |
1. | Amm Ronny - Tonn René | Citroën Saxo VTS | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:52:56.6 | ||
2. | "V-Man" - Geipel Sebastian | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 1:53:48.3 | ||
3. | Kunze Niels - Rakowicz Marian | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:54:05.2 |