12. Rally Saturnus 1989
26. 5. – 27. 5. 1989, Črni Vrh nad Idrijo • asphalt • Other years
Unknown places of penalties, they are added on last stage.
#74
AK Donit Olimpija
A7
Final results
15. overall
1. class A7
15. ERC
7. Yugoslavia
5. Yugoslavia (SVN)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Črni Vrh 1 | 3:39 | 44.
4. class A7 41. ERC 14. Yugoslavia 12. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
3:39 | 44.
4. class A7 41. ERC 14. Yugoslavia 12. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS2 Hrušica 1 | 11:25 | 47.
4. class A7 42. ERC 21. Yugoslavia 18. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
15:04 | 41.
4. class A7 38. ERC 15. Yugoslavia 12. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS3 Rovte 1 | 13:58 | 34.
4. class A7 32. ERC 12. Yugoslavia 10. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
29:02 | 32.
3. class A7 30. ERC 12. Yugoslavia 10. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS4 Zadlog 1 | 18:24 | 31.
4. class A7 28. ERC 11. Yugoslavia 8. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
47:26 | 28.
3. class A7 26. ERC 11. Yugoslavia 9. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS5 Hrušica 2 | 11:09 | 26.
3. class A7 25. ERC 10. Yugoslavia 7. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
58:35 | 24.
4. class A7 22. ERC 10. Yugoslavia 8. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS6 Rovte 2 | 13:40 | 22.
3. class A7 21. ERC 10. Yugoslavia 8. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
1:12:15 | 20.
2. class A7 19. ERC 9. Yugoslavia 7. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS7 Zadlog 2 | 18:15 | 21.
3. class A7 20. ERC 10. Yugoslavia 8. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
1:30:30 | 19.
2. class A7 18. ERC 9. Yugoslavia 7. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS8 Hrušica 3 | 11:01 | 18.
2. class A7 17. ERC 8. Yugoslavia 6. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
1:41:31 | 18.
2. class A7 17. ERC 9. Yugoslavia 7. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS9 Rovte 3 | 14:09 | 19.
1. class A7 19. ERC 9. Yugoslavia 7. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
1:55:40 | 16.
1. class A7 16. ERC 8. Yugoslavia 6. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Črni Vrh 2 | 3:36 | 22.
1. class A7 21. ERC 10. Yugoslavia 8. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
1:59:16 | 16.
1. class A7 16. ERC 8. Yugoslavia 6. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS11 Vrhpolje 1 | 3:41 | 32.
4. class A7 29. ERC 14. Yugoslavia 11. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
2:02:57 | 17.
2. class A7 17. ERC 9. Yugoslavia 7. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS12 Manče 1 | 12:25 | 31.
5. class A7 29. ERC 11. Yugoslavia 9. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
2:15:22 | 17.
2. class A7 17. ERC 9. Yugoslavia 7. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS13 Predmeja 1 | 14:39 | 19.
2. class A7 19. ERC 8. Yugoslavia 6. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
2:30:01 | 16.
2. class A7 16. ERC 8. Yugoslavia 6. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS14 Vrhpolje 2 | 3:40 | 27.
3. class A7 25. ERC 9. Yugoslavia 7. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
2:33:41 | 16.
2. class A7 16. ERC 8. Yugoslavia 6. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS15 Manče 2 | 11:55 | 18.
1. class A7 17. ERC 7. Yugoslavia 5. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
2:45:36 | 15.
2. class A7 15. ERC 8. Yugoslavia 6. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS16 Predmeja 2 | 14:38 | 18.
1. class A7 18. ERC 8. Yugoslavia 6. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
3:00:14 | 14.
1. class A7 14. ERC 7. Yugoslavia 5. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS17 Vrhpolje 3 | 3:45 | 28.
4. class A7 26. ERC 12. Yugoslavia 9. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
3:03:59 | 15.
1. class A7 15. ERC 7. Yugoslavia 5. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS18 Manče 3 | 12:11 | 21.
3. class A7 20. ERC 8. Yugoslavia 6. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
3:16:10 | 16.
1. class A7 16. ERC 7. Yugoslavia 5. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS19 Predmeja 3 | 14:52 | 21.
1. class A7 21. ERC 9. Yugoslavia 7. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
3:31:02 | 15.
1. class A7 15. ERC 7. Yugoslavia 5. Yugoslavia (SVN) |