32. MARMA Rajd Rzeszowski 2023
ERT #12 • CEZ #10 • ERT Junior #12 • Poland #5 • Slovakia #5 • Slovakia Historic #6 • Slovakia 2WD #5 • Poland 2WD #5
10. 8. – 12. 8. 2023, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski + Auto Klub Košice • asphalt 152.94 km • total distance including road sections - 598.06 km • Other years
Slovakian class 3 is under SK3 (different regulations to the Polish class 3)
#5
RC2
2
2
Final results
3. overall
2. class 2
3. class RC2
2. Poland
3. CEZ
3. ERT
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Różanka 1 (11.57 km) | 6:23.7 | 3.
3. class RC2 2. class 2 3. ERT 3. CEZ 2. Poland |
108.6 km/h 0.83 s/km |
6:23.7 | 3.
3. class RC2 2. class 2 3. ERT 3. CEZ 2. Poland |
SS2 Lubenia 1 (20.45 km) | 11:47.4 | 4.
4. class RC2 3. class 2 4. ERT 4. CEZ 3. Poland |
104.1 km/h 0.22 s/km |
18:11.1 | 3.
3. class RC2 2. class 2 3. ERT 3. CEZ 2. Poland |
SS3 Różanka 2 (11.57 km) | 6:19.0 | 3.
3. class RC2 2. class 2 3. ERT 3. CEZ 2. Poland |
109.9 km/h 0.72 s/km |
24:30.1 | 3.
3. class RC2 2. class 2 3. ERT 3. CEZ 2. Poland |
SS4 Lubenia 2 (20.45 km) | 11:42.1 | 3.
3. class RC2 2. class 2 3. ERT 3. CEZ 2. Poland |
104.9 km/h 0.24 s/km |
36:12.2 | 3.
3. class RC2 2. class 2 3. ERT 3. CEZ 2. Poland |
SS5 Rzeszów (2.30 km) | 1:51.2 | 2.
2. class RC2 2. class 2 2. ERT 2. CEZ 2. Poland |
74.5 km/h 0.13 s/km |
38:03.4 | 3.
3. class RC2 2. class 2 3. ERT 3. CEZ 2. Poland |
2. leg | |||||
SS6 Kołaczyce 1 (17.80 km) | 10:08.7 | 5.
5. class RC2 4. class 2 5. ERT 5. CEZ 4. Poland |
105.3 km/h 1.61 s/km |
48:12.1 | 3.
3. class RC2 2. class 2 3. ERT 3. CEZ 2. Poland |
SS7 Grudna 1 (14.65 km) | 8:07.1 | 5.
5. class RC2 4. class 2 5. ERT 5. CEZ 4. Poland |
108.3 km/h 0.70 s/km |
56:19.2 | 3.
3. class RC2 2. class 2 3. ERT 3. CEZ 2. Poland |
SS8 Pstrągowa 1 (10.85 km) | 6:15.1 | 4.
4. class RC2 3. class 2 4. ERT 4. CEZ 3. Poland |
104.1 km/h 0.59 s/km |
1:02:34.3 | 3.
3. class RC2 2. class 2 3. ERT 3. CEZ 2. Poland |
SS9 Kołaczyce 2 (17.80 km) | 9:50.8 | 3.
3. class RC2 2. class 2 3. ERT 3. CEZ 2. Poland |
108.5 km/h 0.63 s/km |
1:12:25.1 | 3.
3. class RC2 2. class 2 3. ERT 3. CEZ 2. Poland |
SS10 Grudna 2 (14.65 km) | 7:57.3 | 3.
3. class RC2 2. class 2 3. ERT 3. CEZ 2. Poland |
110.5 km/h 0.43 s/km |
1:20:22.4 | 3.
3. class RC2 2. class 2 3. ERT 3. CEZ 2. Poland |
SS11 Pstrągowa 2[Power Stage] (10.85 km) | 6:05.5 | 2.
2. class RC2 1. class 2 2. ERT 2. CEZ 1. Poland |
106.9 km/h 0.03 s/km |
1:26:27.9 | 3.
3. class RC2 2. class 2 3. ERT 3. CEZ 2. Poland |