9. Rallye Škoda 1982
9. 7. – 11. 7. 1982, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 334.74 km • Other years
#23
AC Stein e.V.
4/16
Final results
14. overall
2. class 4/16
14. ERC
14. Mitropa
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZK | 5:58 | 2.
2. class 4/16 2. ERC 2. Mitropa |
|
5:58 | 2.
2. class 4/16 2. ERC 2. Mitropa |
SS1 Březovice - Doubravice 1 (4.32 km) | 2:26 | 18.
2. class 4/16 18. ERC 18. Mitropa |
106.5 km/h 4.17 s/km |
8:24 | 8.
2. class 4/16 8. ERC 8. Mitropa |
SS2 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (4.38 km) | 3:07 | 15.
2. class 4/16 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
84.3 km/h 3.42 s/km |
11:31 | 8.
2. class 4/16 8. ERC 8. Mitropa |
SS3 Kanina - Dobřeň 1 (14.91 km) | 10:55 | 23.
2. class 4/16 23. ERC 23. Mitropa |
81.9 km/h 4.96 s/km |
22:26 | 15.
2. class 4/16 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
SS4 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 1 (12.77 km) | 8:03 | 22.
2. class 4/16 22. ERC 22. Mitropa |
95.2 km/h 4.46 s/km |
30:29 | 16.
2. class 4/16 16. ERC 16. Mitropa |
SS5 Sosnová 1 (2.18 km) | 2:51 | 4.
1. class 4/16 4. ERC 4. Mitropa |
45.9 km/h 2.29 s/km |
33:20 | 16.
2. class 4/16 16. ERC 16. Mitropa |
SS6 Bořetín - Kvítkov 1 (7.40 km) | 4:25 | 17.
2. class 4/16 17. ERC 17. Mitropa |
100.5 km/h 4.19 s/km |
37:45 | 16.
2. class 4/16 16. ERC 16. Mitropa |
SS7 Nedamov - Okna 1 (9.76 km) | 5:39 | 18.
2. class 4/16 18. ERC 18. Mitropa |
103.6 km/h 4.51 s/km |
43:24 | 16.
2. class 4/16 16. ERC 16. Mitropa |
SS8 Březovice - Doubravice 2 (4.32 km) | 2:30 | 19.
2. class 4/16 19. ERC 19. Mitropa |
103.7 km/h 3.70 s/km |
45:54 | 15.
2. class 4/16 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
SS9 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (4.38 km) | 3:10 | 18.
2. class 4/16 18. ERC 18. Mitropa |
83.0 km/h 3.88 s/km |
49:04 | 15.
2. class 4/16 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
SS10 Kanina - Dobřeň 2 (14.91 km) | 10:52 | 16.
2. class 4/16 16. ERC 16. Mitropa |
82.3 km/h 4.09 s/km |
59:56 | 14.
2. class 4/16 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
SS11 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 2 (12.77 km) | 8:16 | 20.
2. class 4/16 20. ERC 20. Mitropa |
92.7 km/h 4.93 s/km |
1:08:12 | 14.
2. class 4/16 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
SS12 Sosnová 2 (2.18 km) | 2:54 | 6.
1. class 4/16 6. ERC 6. Mitropa |
45.1 km/h 3.21 s/km |
1:11:06 | 14.
2. class 4/16 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
SS13 Bořetín - Kvítkov 2 (7.40 km) | 4:52 | 29.
2. class 4/16 29. ERC 29. Mitropa |
91.2 km/h 7.16 s/km |
1:15:58 | 15.
2. class 4/16 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
SS14 Nedamov - Okna 2 (9.76 km) | 5:43 | 18.
2. class 4/16 18. ERC 18. Mitropa |
102.4 km/h 4.61 s/km |
1:21:41 | 14.
2. class 4/16 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
SS15 Březovice - Doubravice 3 (4.32 km) | 2:32 | 20.
2. class 4/16 20. ERC 20. Mitropa |
102.3 km/h 5.09 s/km |
1:24:13 | 14.
2. class 4/16 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
SS16 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 3 (4.38 km) | 3:10 | 16.
2. class 4/16 16. ERC 16. Mitropa |
83.0 km/h 5.25 s/km |
1:27:23 | 14.
2. class 4/16 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
SS17 Kanina - Dobřeň 3 (14.91 km) | 11:08 | 19.
2. class 4/16 19. ERC 19. Mitropa |
80.4 km/h 5.97 s/km |
1:38:31 | 14.
2. class 4/16 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
SS18 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 3 (12.77 km) | 8:24 | 21.
2. class 4/16 21. ERC 21. Mitropa |
91.2 km/h 5.79 s/km |
1:46:55 | 14.
2. class 4/16 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
SS19 Sosnová 3 (2.18 km) | 3:50 | 49.
2. class 4/16 49. ERC 49. Mitropa |
34.1 km/h 30.28 s/km |
1:50:45 | 18.
2. class 4/16 18. ERC 18. Mitropa |
SS20 Bořetín - Kvítkov 3 (7.40 km) | 4:27 | 18.
2. class 4/16 18. ERC 18. Mitropa |
99.8 km/h 3.78 s/km |
1:55:12 | 18.
2. class 4/16 18. ERC 18. Mitropa |
SS21 Nedamov - Okna 3 (9.76 km) | 5:36 | 20.
2. class 4/16 20. ERC 20. Mitropa |
104.6 km/h 4.20 s/km |
2:00:48 | 18.
2. class 4/16 18. ERC 18. Mitropa |
2. leg | |||||
SS22 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 1 (6.63 km) | 3:19 | 11.
2. class 4/16 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
119.9 km/h 1.96 s/km |
2:04:07 | 17.
2. class 4/16 17. ERC 17. Mitropa |
SS23 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (9.81 km) | 6:42 | 16.
2. class 4/16 16. ERC 16. Mitropa |
87.9 km/h 3.77 s/km |
2:10:49 | 17.
2. class 4/16 17. ERC 17. Mitropa |
SS24 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.76 km) | 7:06 | 13.
2. class 4/16 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
82.5 km/h 4.10 s/km |
2:17:55 | 17.
2. class 4/16 17. ERC 17. Mitropa |
SS25 Koberovy - Líšný 1 (4.36 km) | 3:55 | 15.
2. class 4/16 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
66.8 km/h 5.05 s/km |
2:21:50 | 17.
2. class 4/16 17. ERC 17. Mitropa |
SS26 Jesenný - Helkovice 1 (5.63 km) | 4:19 | 12.
2. class 4/16 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
78.3 km/h 4.26 s/km |
2:26:09 | 17.
2. class 4/16 17. ERC 17. Mitropa |
SS27 Nouzov - Benešov u Semil 1 (3.25 km) | 2:13 | 18.
2. class 4/16 18. ERC 18. Mitropa |
88.0 km/h 4.92 s/km |
2:28:22 | 17.
2. class 4/16 17. ERC 17. Mitropa |
SS28 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (7.98 km) | 6:03 | 14.
2. class 4/16 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
79.1 km/h 3.88 s/km |
2:34:25 | 17.
2. class 4/16 17. ERC 17. Mitropa |
SS29 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.45 km) | 3:55 | 19.
2. class 4/16 19. ERC 19. Mitropa |
68.2 km/h 5.17 s/km |
2:38:20 | 17.
2. class 4/16 17. ERC 17. Mitropa |
SS30 Střeleč - Blata 1 (3.99 km) | 2:45 | 14.
2. class 4/16 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
87.1 km/h 3.76 s/km |
2:41:05 | 17.
2. class 4/16 17. ERC 17. Mitropa |
SS31 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 2 (6.63 km) | 3:27 | 16.
2. class 4/16 16. ERC 16. Mitropa |
115.3 km/h 3.02 s/km |
2:44:32 | 17.
2. class 4/16 17. ERC 17. Mitropa |
SS32 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (9.81 km) | 6:42 | 15.
2. class 4/16 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
87.9 km/h 3.67 s/km |
2:51:14 | 17.
2. class 4/16 17. ERC 17. Mitropa |
SS33 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.76 km) | 6:55 | 13.
2. class 4/16 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
84.7 km/h 3.28 s/km |
2:58:09 | 16.
2. class 4/16 16. ERC 16. Mitropa |
SS34 Koberovy - Líšný 2 (4.36 km) | 3:52 | 15.
2. class 4/16 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
67.7 km/h 5.05 s/km |
3:02:01 | 17.
2. class 4/16 17. ERC 17. Mitropa |
SS35 Jesenný - Helkovice 2 (5.63 km) | 4:20 | 11.
2. class 4/16 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
78.0 km/h 3.91 s/km |
3:06:21 | 17.
2. class 4/16 17. ERC 17. Mitropa |
SS36 Nouzov - Benešov u Semil 2 (3.25 km) | 2:13 | 19.
2. class 4/16 19. ERC 19. Mitropa |
88.0 km/h 5.85 s/km |
3:08:34 | 17.
2. class 4/16 17. ERC 17. Mitropa |
SS37 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (7.98 km) | 5:58 | 14.
2. class 4/16 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
80.2 km/h 4.01 s/km |
3:14:32 | 15.
2. class 4/16 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
SS38 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.45 km) | 3:47 | 12.
2. class 4/16 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
70.6 km/h 4.49 s/km |
3:18:19 | 15.
2. class 4/16 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
SS39 Střeleč - Blata 2 (3.99 km) | 5:56 | 43.
2. class 4/16 43. ERC 43. Mitropa |
40.3 km/h 51.38 s/km |
3:24:15 | 17.
2. class 4/16 17. ERC 17. Mitropa |
SS40 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 3 (6.63 km) | 3:23 | 11.
2. class 4/16 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
117.6 km/h 2.41 s/km |
3:27:38 | 16.
2. class 4/16 16. ERC 16. Mitropa |
SS41 Olešnice - Kacanovy 3 (9.81 km) | 6:33 | 11.
2. class 4/16 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
89.9 km/h 3.57 s/km |
3:34:11 | 14.
2. class 4/16 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
SS42 Roudný - Loktuše 3 (9.76 km) | 6:56 | 10.
2. class 4/16 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
84.5 km/h 3.07 s/km |
3:41:07 | 14.
2. class 4/16 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
SS43 Koberovy - Líšný 3 (4.36 km) | 4:02 | 17.
2. class 4/16 17. ERC 17. Mitropa |
64.9 km/h 6.88 s/km |
3:45:09 | 14.
2. class 4/16 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
SS44 Jesenný - Helkovice 3 (5.63 km) | 4:13 | 7.
2. class 4/16 7. ERC 7. Mitropa |
80.1 km/h 1.95 s/km |
3:49:22 | 14.
2. class 4/16 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
SS45 Nouzov - Benešov u Semil 3 (3.25 km) | 2:15 | 17.
2. class 4/16 17. ERC 17. Mitropa |
86.7 km/h 6.15 s/km |
3:51:37 | 14.
2. class 4/16 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
SS46 Bystrá - Čikvásky 3 (7.98 km) | 6:06 | 12.
2. class 4/16 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
78.5 km/h 4.01 s/km |
3:57:43 | 14.
2. class 4/16 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
SS47 Stružinec - Černá 3 (4.45 km) | 3:54 | 12.
2. class 4/16 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
68.5 km/h 4.94 s/km |
4:01:37 | 14.
2. class 4/16 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
SS48 Střeleč - Blata 3 (3.99 km) | 2:50 | 10.
1. class 4/16 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
84.5 km/h 4.01 s/km |
4:04:27 | 14.
2. class 4/16 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |