9. Rallye Škoda 1982
9. 7. – 11. 7. 1982, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 334.74 km • Other years
#20
Agroteam JZD Slušovice
2/12
Final results
10. overall
5. class 2/12
10. ERC
10. Mitropa
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 ZK | 6:33 | 20.
9. class 2/12 20. ERC 20. Mitropa |
|
6:33 | 20.
9. class 2/12 20. ERC 20. Mitropa |
SS1 Březovice - Doubravice 1 (4.32 km) | 2:17 | 9.
3. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
113.5 km/h 2.08 s/km |
8:50 | 14.
7. class 2/12 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
SS2 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 1 (4.38 km) | 2:58 | 9.
6. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
88.6 km/h 1.37 s/km |
11:48 | 13.
7. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
SS3 Kanina - Dobřeň 1 (14.91 km) | 10:12 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
87.7 km/h 2.08 s/km |
22:00 | 12.
6. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS4 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 1 (12.77 km) | 7:38 | 12.
5. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
100.4 km/h 2.51 s/km |
29:38 | 12.
6. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS5 Sosnová 1 (2.18 km) | 2:58 | 9.
3. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
44.1 km/h 5.50 s/km |
32:36 | 12.
6. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS6 Bořetín - Kvítkov 1 (7.40 km) | 4:13 | 11.
5. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
105.3 km/h 2.57 s/km |
36:49 | 12.
6. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS7 Nedamov - Okna 1 (9.76 km) | 5:26 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
107.8 km/h 3.18 s/km |
42:15 | 12.
6. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS8 Březovice - Doubravice 2 (4.32 km) | 2:21 | 10.
6. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
110.3 km/h 1.62 s/km |
44:36 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS9 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 2 (4.38 km) | 3:03 | 9.
6. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
86.2 km/h 2.28 s/km |
47:39 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS10 Kanina - Dobřeň 2 (14.91 km) | 12:34 | 45.
17. class 2/12 45. ERC 45. Mitropa |
71.2 km/h 10.93 s/km |
1:00:13 | 15.
8. class 2/12 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
SS11 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 2 (12.77 km) | 8:00 | 14.
8. class 2/12 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
95.8 km/h 3.68 s/km |
1:08:13 | 15.
8. class 2/12 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
SS12 Sosnová 2 (2.18 km) | 3:02 | 13.
5. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
43.1 km/h 6.88 s/km |
1:11:15 | 15.
8. class 2/12 15. ERC 15. Mitropa |
SS13 Bořetín - Kvítkov 2 (7.40 km) | 4:19 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
102.9 km/h 2.70 s/km |
1:15:34 | 13.
7. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
SS14 Nedamov - Okna 2 (9.76 km) | 5:34 | 12.
6. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
105.2 km/h 3.69 s/km |
1:21:08 | 13.
7. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
SS15 Březovice - Doubravice 3 (4.32 km) | 2:25 | 11.
7. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
107.3 km/h 3.47 s/km |
1:23:33 | 12.
7. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS16 Nosálov - Mšeno-Romanov 3 (4.38 km) | 3:05 | 12.
7. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
85.2 km/h 4.11 s/km |
1:26:38 | 12.
7. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS17 Kanina - Dobřeň 3 (14.91 km) | 10:47 | 14.
9. class 2/12 14. ERC 14. Mitropa |
83.0 km/h 4.56 s/km |
1:37:25 | 12.
7. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS18 Dřevčice - Zahrádky 3 (12.77 km) | 7:56 | 13.
8. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
96.6 km/h 3.60 s/km |
1:45:21 | 12.
7. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS19 Sosnová 3 (2.18 km) | 2:59 | 13.
7. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
43.8 km/h 6.88 s/km |
1:48:20 | 12.
7. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS20 Bořetín - Kvítkov 3 (7.40 km) | 4:18 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
103.3 km/h 2.57 s/km |
1:52:38 | 12.
7. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS21 Nedamov - Okna 3 (9.76 km) | 5:23 | 13.
7. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
108.8 km/h 2.87 s/km |
1:58:01 | 12.
7. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
2. leg | |||||
SS22 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 1 (6.63 km) | 3:21 | 13.
7. class 2/12 13. ERC 13. Mitropa |
118.7 km/h 2.26 s/km |
2:01:22 | 12.
7. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS23 Olešnice - Kacanovy 1 (9.81 km) | 6:27 | 9.
5. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
91.3 km/h 2.24 s/km |
2:07:49 | 12.
7. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS24 Roudný - Loktuše 1 (9.76 km) | 6:49 | 9.
5. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
85.9 km/h 2.36 s/km |
2:14:38 | 12.
7. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS25 Koberovy - Líšný 1 (4.36 km) | 3:49 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
68.5 km/h 3.67 s/km |
2:18:27 | 12.
7. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS26 Jesenný - Helkovice 1 (5.63 km) | 4:13 | 9.
5. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
80.1 km/h 3.20 s/km |
2:22:40 | 12.
7. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS27 Nouzov - Benešov u Semil 1 (3.25 km) | 2:06 | 9.
5. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
92.9 km/h 2.77 s/km |
2:24:46 | 12.
7. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
SS28 Bystrá - Čikvásky 1 (7.98 km) | 5:50 | 8.
5. class 2/12 8. ERC 8. Mitropa |
82.1 km/h 2.26 s/km |
2:30:36 | 11.
7. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS29 Stružinec - Černá 1 (4.45 km) | 3:41 | 5.
3. class 2/12 5. ERC 5. Mitropa |
72.5 km/h 2.02 s/km |
2:34:17 | 11.
7. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS30 Střeleč - Blata 1 (3.99 km) | 2:43 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
88.1 km/h 3.26 s/km |
2:37:00 | 11.
7. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS31 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 2 (6.63 km) | 3:23 | 12.
7. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
117.6 km/h 2.41 s/km |
2:40:23 | 11.
7. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS32 Olešnice - Kacanovy 2 (9.81 km) | 6:25 | 9.
5. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
91.7 km/h 1.94 s/km |
2:46:48 | 11.
7. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS33 Roudný - Loktuše 2 (9.76 km) | 6:48 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
86.1 km/h 2.56 s/km |
2:53:36 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS34 Koberovy - Líšný 2 (4.36 km) | 3:47 | 9.
5. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
69.1 km/h 3.90 s/km |
2:57:23 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS35 Jesenný - Helkovice 2 (5.63 km) | 4:20 | 11.
7. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
78.0 km/h 3.91 s/km |
3:01:43 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS36 Nouzov - Benešov u Semil 2 (3.25 km) | 2:06 | 10.
6. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
92.9 km/h 3.69 s/km |
3:03:49 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
SS37 Bystrá - Čikvásky 2 (7.98 km) | 5:48 | 9.
5. class 2/12 9. ERC 9. Mitropa |
82.6 km/h 2.76 s/km |
3:09:37 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
SS38 Stružinec - Černá 2 (4.45 km) | 3:41 | 8.
5. class 2/12 8. ERC 8. Mitropa |
72.5 km/h 3.15 s/km |
3:13:18 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
SS39 Střeleč - Blata 2 (3.99 km) | 2:45 | 11.
6. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
87.1 km/h 3.51 s/km |
3:16:03 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
SS40 Dolní Stakory - Úhelnice 3 (6.63 km) | 3:25 | 12.
6. class 2/12 12. ERC 12. Mitropa |
116.4 km/h 2.71 s/km |
3:19:28 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
SS41 Olešnice - Kacanovy 3 (9.81 km) | 6:28 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
91.0 km/h 3.06 s/km |
3:25:56 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
SS42 Roudný - Loktuše 3 (9.76 km) | 6:52 | 8.
4. class 2/12 8. ERC 8. Mitropa |
85.3 km/h 2.66 s/km |
3:32:48 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
SS43 Koberovy - Líšný 3 (4.36 km) | 3:47 | 8.
4. class 2/12 8. ERC 8. Mitropa |
69.1 km/h 3.44 s/km |
3:36:35 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
SS44 Jesenný - Helkovice 3 (5.63 km) | 4:22 | 11.
5. class 2/12 11. ERC 11. Mitropa |
77.4 km/h 3.55 s/km |
3:40:57 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
SS45 Nouzov - Benešov u Semil 3 (3.25 km) | 2:07 | 8.
4. class 2/12 8. ERC 8. Mitropa |
92.1 km/h 3.69 s/km |
3:43:04 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
SS46 Bystrá - Čikvásky 3 (7.98 km) | 5:53 | 8.
4. class 2/12 8. ERC 8. Mitropa |
81.4 km/h 2.38 s/km |
3:48:57 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
SS47 Stružinec - Černá 3 (4.45 km) | 3:43 | 8.
4. class 2/12 8. ERC 8. Mitropa |
71.8 km/h 2.47 s/km |
3:52:40 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |
SS48 Střeleč - Blata 3 (3.99 km) | 2:45 | 8.
4. class 2/12 8. ERC 8. Mitropa |
87.1 km/h 2.76 s/km |
3:55:25 | 10.
5. class 2/12 10. ERC 10. Mitropa |