47. Rally Bohemia 2020
10. 7. – 12. 7. 2020, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • asphalt 157.36 km • total distance including road sections - 478.50 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Staroměstská 1 (4.94 km) | 4:49.6 | 73.
5. class 3 61. Czech Republic |
61.4 km/h 13.24 s/km |
4:49.6 | 72.
5. class 3 61. Czech Republic |
SS2 Hradčany 1 (7.67 km) | 5:33.2 | 67.
5. class 3 55. Czech Republic |
82.9 km/h 10.01 s/km |
10:22.8 | 67.
5. class 3 56. Czech Republic |
SS3 Rašovka 1 (5.97 km) | 4:19.4 | 60.
5. class 3 49. Czech Republic |
82.9 km/h 9.13 s/km |
14:42.2 | 63.
5. class 3 52. Czech Republic |
SS4 Milíře 1 (8.06 km) | 5:48.6 | 58.
5. class 3 48. Czech Republic |
83.2 km/h 10.31 s/km |
20:30.8 | 60.
5. class 3 50. Czech Republic |
SS5 Bzí 1 (8.87 km) | 6:37.5 | 57.
5. class 3 47. Czech Republic |
80.3 km/h 8.69 s/km |
27:08.3 | 58.
5. class 3 48. Czech Republic |
SS6 Střevelná 1 (7.00 km) | 4:46.7 | 55.
4. class 3 46. Czech Republic |
87.9 km/h 9.14 s/km |
31:55.0 | 56.
4. class 3 46. Czech Republic |
SS7 Hradčany 2 (7.67 km) | 5:19.1 | 56.
4. class 3 46. Czech Republic |
86.5 km/h 9.26 s/km |
37:14.1 | 55.
4. class 3 45. Czech Republic |
SS8 Rašovka 2 (5.97 km) | 4:15.0 | 53.
3. class 3 43. Czech Republic |
84.3 km/h 8.99 s/km |
41:29.1 | 54.
3. class 3 44. Czech Republic |
SS9 Milíře 2 (8.06 km) | 5:48.8 | 58.
3. class 3 48. Czech Republic |
83.2 km/h 10.87 s/km |
47:17.9 | 53.
3. class 3 43. Czech Republic |
SS10 Bzí 2 (8.87 km) | 6:42.0 | 55.
3. class 3 45. Czech Republic |
79.4 km/h 9.94 s/km |
53:59.9 | 53.
3. class 3 43. Czech Republic |
SS11 Střevelná 2 (7.00 km) | 4:38.0 | 47.
3. class 3 37. Czech Republic |
90.6 km/h 8.53 s/km |
58:37.9 | 51.
3. class 3 41. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Kvítkovice 1 (7.23 km) | 5:18.4 | 66.
4. class 3 54. Czech Republic |
81.7 km/h 10.72 s/km |
1:03:56.3 | 51.
3. class 3 41. Czech Republic |
SS13 Chloudov 1 (7.26 km) | 5:52.9 | 59.
4. class 3 47. Czech Republic |
74.1 km/h 10.44 s/km |
1:09:49.2 | 51.
3. class 3 41. Czech Republic |
SS14 Radostín 1 (21.68 km) | 15:00.7 | 56.
4. class 3 44. Czech Republic |
86.7 km/h 9.18 s/km |
1:24:49.9 | 49.
3. class 3 39. Czech Republic |
SS15 Kvítkovice 2 (7.23 km) | 5:08.2 | 60.
4. class 3 48. Czech Republic |
84.5 km/h 9.85 s/km |
1:29:58.1 | 49.
3. class 3 39. Czech Republic |
SS16 Chloudov 2 (7.26 km) | 5:52.8 | 54.
4. class 3 42. Czech Republic |
74.1 km/h 10.56 s/km |
1:35:50.9 | 48.
3. class 3 38. Czech Republic |
SS17 Radostín 2 (21.68 km) | 14:56.9 | 55.
4. class 3 43. Czech Republic |
87.0 km/h 8.88 s/km |
1:50:47.8 | 47.
3. class 3 37. Czech Republic |
SS18 Staroměstská 2 (4.94 km) | 4:21.8 | 53.
3. class 3 42. Czech Republic |
67.9 km/h 10.85 s/km |
1:55:09.6 | 47.
3. class 3 37. Czech Republic |