29. INA Croatia Rally 2002
13. 6. – 15. 6. 2002, Zagreb • AK Delta • asphalt 234.54 km • Other years • Other years
Each leg seperate counted for croatian championship (Lončarić won both legs). Wrong counted official stage times for #19 and #39.
#7
Czech National Team
N4
Final results
2. overall
1. class N4
2. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Šestine 1 (20.90 km) | 14:39.2 | 7.
3. class N4 7. ERC |
85.6 km/h 4.26 s/km |
14:39.2 | 7.
3. class N4 7. ERC |
SS2 Sveti Matej 1 (11.21 km) | 6:56.3 | 3.
1. class N4 3. ERC |
96.9 km/h 2.63 s/km |
21:35.5 | 3.
1. class N4 3. ERC |
SS3 Rakova noga - Sljeme 1 (24.53 km) | 16:02.6 | 5.
2. class N4 5. ERC |
91.7 km/h 3.33 s/km |
37:38.1 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS4 Šestine 2 (20.90 km) | 14:17.3 | 4.
2. class N4 4. ERC |
87.8 km/h 3.38 s/km |
51:55.4 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
SS5 Sveti Matej 1 (11.21 km) | 7:08.1 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
94.3 km/h 2.80 s/km |
59:03.5 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
SS6 Rakova noga - Sljeme 1 (24.53 km) | 15:39.7 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
94.0 km/h 2.76 s/km |
1:14:43.2 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS7 INA (2.04 km) | 2:18.8 | 3.
1. class N4 3. ERC |
52.9 km/h 4.51 s/km |
1:17:02.0 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Svetojanske toplice 1 (5.13 km) | 3:15.8 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
94.3 km/h 2.36 s/km |
1:20:17.8 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS9 Jaska 1 (9.75 km) | 5:28.5 | 4.
2. class N4 4. ERC |
106.8 km/h 2.54 s/km |
1:25:46.3 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS10 Okić 1 (9.87 km) | 5:47.4 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
102.3 km/h 2.07 s/km |
1:31:33.7 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS11 Plešivica 1 (14.99 km) | 9:26.8 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
95.2 km/h 1.66 s/km |
1:41:00.5 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS12 Svetojanske toplice 2 (5.13 km) | 3:12.1 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
96.1 km/h 2.05 s/km |
1:44:12.6 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS13 Jaska 2 (9.75 km) | 5:18.5 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
110.2 km/h 1.78 s/km |
1:49:31.1 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS14 Okić 2 (9.87 km) | 5:48.6 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
101.9 km/h 2.73 s/km |
1:55:19.7 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS15 Plešivica 2 (14.99 km) | 9:25.9 | 3.
2. class N4 3. ERC |
95.4 km/h 2.20 s/km |
2:04:45.6 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS16 Svetojanske toplice 3 (5.13 km) | 3:07.8 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
98.3 km/h 1.11 s/km |
2:07:53.4 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS17 Jaska 3 (9.75 km) | 5:17.0 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
110.7 km/h 1.58 s/km |
2:13:10.4 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS18 Okić 3 (9.87 km) | 5:43.7 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
103.4 km/h 2.35 s/km |
2:18:54.1 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
SS19 Plešivica 3 (14.99 km) | 9:27.8 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |
95.0 km/h 2.36 s/km |
2:28:21.9 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC |