36. Rallye Matador Tatry Púchov 2005
29. 4. – 1. 5. 2005 • asphalt 190.15 km - (cancelled 24.30 km) • Other years
#34
Select Media
N3
Final results
28. overall
1. class N3
28. Czech Republic
28. Slovakia
22. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Púchov 1 (9.05 km) | 5:08.6 | 25.
1. class N3 20. European Cup East 25. Czech Republic 25. Slovakia |
105.6 km/h 3.93 s/km |
5:08.6 | 25.
1. class N3 20. European Cup East 25. Czech Republic 25. Slovakia |
SS2 Lednica 1 (6.15 km) | 3:30.7 | 22.
1. class N3 17. European Cup East 22. Czech Republic 22. Slovakia |
105.1 km/h 3.89 s/km |
8:39.3 | 24.
1. class N3 19. European Cup East 24. Czech Republic 24. Slovakia |
SS3 Pole 1 (6.75 km) | 3:49.2 | 33.
1. class N3 27. European Cup East 33. Czech Republic 33. Slovakia |
106.0 km/h 4.96 s/km |
12:28.5 | 27.
1. class N3 22. European Cup East 27. Czech Republic 27. Slovakia |
SS4 Lúky 1 (8.10 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS5 Púchov 2 (9.05 km) | 5:06.0 | 31.
1. class N3 25. European Cup East 31. Czech Republic 31. Slovakia |
106.5 km/h 4.41 s/km |
17:34.5 | 28.
1. class N3 22. European Cup East 28. Czech Republic 28. Slovakia |
SS6 Lednica 2 (6.15 km) | 3:26.9 | 25.
1. class N3 19. European Cup East 25. Czech Republic 25. Slovakia |
107.0 km/h 3.98 s/km |
21:01.4 | 28.
1. class N3 22. European Cup East 28. Czech Republic 28. Slovakia |
SS7 Lideč 1 (22.25 km) | 13:08.3 | 29.
1. class N3 23. European Cup East 29. Czech Republic 29. Slovakia |
101.6 km/h 4.69 s/km |
34:09.7 | 28.
1. class N3 22. European Cup East 28. Czech Republic 28. Slovakia |
SS8 Lúky 2 (8.10 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS9 Púchov 3 (9.05 km) | 5:07.8 | 30.
1. class N3 24. European Cup East 30. Czech Republic 30. Slovakia |
105.8 km/h 4.67 s/km |
39:17.5 | 29.
1. class N3 23. European Cup East 29. Czech Republic 29. Slovakia |
SS10 Lednica 3 (6.15 km) | 3:25.6 | 25.
1. class N3 19. European Cup East 25. Czech Republic 25. Slovakia |
107.7 km/h 4.20 s/km |
42:43.1 | 28.
1. class N3 22. European Cup East 28. Czech Republic 28. Slovakia |
SS11 Lideč 2 (22.25 km) | 13:04.5 | 26.
1. class N3 20. European Cup East 26. Czech Republic 26. Slovakia |
102.1 km/h 4.65 s/km |
55:47.6 | 26.
1. class N3 20. European Cup East 26. Czech Republic 26. Slovakia |
SS12 Lúky 3 (8.10 km) | cancelled | ||||
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Domaniža 1 (7.75 km) | 4:35.5 | 24.
1. class N3 18. European Cup East 24. Czech Republic 24. Slovakia |
101.3 km/h 3.69 s/km |
1:00:23.1 | 26.
1. class N3 20. European Cup East 26. Czech Republic 26. Slovakia |
SS14 Kvašov 1 (6.15 km) | 3:52.8 | 44.
2. class N3 35. European Cup East 44. Czech Republic 44. Slovakia |
95.1 km/h 8.57 s/km |
1:04:15.9 | 28.
1. class N3 22. European Cup East 28. Czech Republic 28. Slovakia |
SS15 Rovne 1 (9.10 km) | 6:26.6 | 55.
4. class N3 44. European Cup East 55. Czech Republic 55. Slovakia |
84.7 km/h 12.70 s/km |
1:10:42.5 | 29.
1. class N3 23. European Cup East 29. Czech Republic 29. Slovakia |
SS16 Domaniža 2 (7.75 km) | 5:05.3 | 44.
2. class N3 34. European Cup East 44. Czech Republic 44. Slovakia |
91.4 km/h 7.64 s/km |
1:15:47.8 | 28.
1. class N3 22. European Cup East 28. Czech Republic 28. Slovakia |
SS17 Kvašov 2 (6.15 km) | 3:39.9 | 32.
2. class N3 23. European Cup East 32. Czech Republic 32. Slovakia |
100.7 km/h 6.75 s/km |
1:19:27.7 | 28.
1. class N3 22. European Cup East 28. Czech Republic 28. Slovakia |
SS18 Rovne 2 (9.10 km) | 5:23.8 | 34.
2. class N3 26. European Cup East 34. Czech Republic 34. Slovakia |
101.2 km/h 6.15 s/km |
1:24:51.5 | 28.
1. class N3 22. European Cup East 28. Czech Republic 28. Slovakia |
SS19 Domaniža 3 (7.75 km) | 4:42.4 | 29.
1. class N3 23. European Cup East 29. Czech Republic 29. Slovakia |
98.8 km/h 5.75 s/km |
1:29:33.9 | 28.
1. class N3 22. European Cup East 28. Czech Republic 28. Slovakia |
SS20 Kvašov 3 (6.15 km) | 3:39.9 | 34.
2. class N3 24. European Cup East 34. Czech Republic 34. Slovakia |
100.7 km/h 6.93 s/km |
1:33:13.8 | 28.
1. class N3 22. European Cup East 28. Czech Republic 28. Slovakia |
SS21 Rovne 3 (9.10 km) | 5:26.2 | 36.
1. class N3 27. European Cup East 36. Czech Republic 36. Slovakia |
100.4 km/h 5.68 s/km |
1:38:40.0 | 28.
1. class N3 22. European Cup East 28. Czech Republic 28. Slovakia |