40. Mogul Šumava Rallye Klatovy 2005
17. 2. – 19. 2. 2005, Klatovy • asphalt 216.02 km • Other years
#67
TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team
N3
Final results
38. overall
1. class N3
38. Czech Republic
34. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Brod - Mladice 1 (4.53 km) | 3:50.9 | 39.
2. class N3 30. European Cup East 39. Czech Republic |
70.6 km/h 5.74 s/km |
3:50.9 | 39.
2. class N3 30. European Cup East 39. Czech Republic |
SS2 Čínov 1 (11.85 km) | 7:28.5 | 40.
3. class N3 32. European Cup East 40. Czech Republic |
95.1 km/h 5.85 s/km |
11:19.4 | 39.
2. class N3 31. European Cup East 39. Czech Republic |
SS3 Boříkovy - Podolí 1 (11.66 km) | 10:56.9 | 67.
4. class N3 60. European Cup East 67. Czech Republic |
63.9 km/h 10.74 s/km |
22:16.3 | 43.
1. class N3 35. European Cup East 43. Czech Republic |
SS4 Strážov - Víteň 1 (9.62 km) | 8:19.5 | 52.
1. class N3 44. European Cup East 52. Czech Republic |
69.3 km/h 8.40 s/km |
30:35.8 | 45.
1. class N3 37. European Cup East 45. Czech Republic |
SS5 Čínov 2 (11.85 km) | 7:23.7 | 36.
1. class N3 28. European Cup East 36. Czech Republic |
96.1 km/h 6.49 s/km |
37:59.5 | 39.
1. class N3 31. European Cup East 39. Czech Republic |
SS6 Boříkovy - Podolí 2 (11.66 km) | 11:11.6 | 51.
1. class N3 43. European Cup East 51. Czech Republic |
62.5 km/h 12.70 s/km |
49:11.1 | 41.
1. class N3 33. European Cup East 41. Czech Republic |
SS7 Strážov - Víteň 2 (9.62 km) | 8:24.3 | 44.
1. class N3 36. European Cup East 44. Czech Republic |
68.7 km/h 9.24 s/km |
57:35.4 | 40.
1. class N3 32. European Cup East 40. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Brod - Mladice 2 (4.53 km) | 4:07.4 | 44.
2. class N3 37. European Cup East 44. Czech Republic |
65.9 km/h 12.08 s/km |
1:01:42.8 | 40.
1. class N3 33. European Cup East 40. Czech Republic |
SS9 Škůdra - Chalšovice 1 (16.46 km) | 15:06.3 | 60.
4. class N3 53. European Cup East 60. Czech Republic |
65.4 km/h 14.03 s/km |
1:16:49.1 | 44.
1. class N3 37. European Cup East 44. Czech Republic |
SS10 Nuzín - Čkyně 1 (10.64 km) | 9:54.9 | 62.
5. class N3 57. European Cup East 62. Czech Republic |
64.4 km/h 13.45 s/km |
1:26:44.0 | 46.
1. class N3 41. European Cup East 46. Czech Republic |
SS11 Budilov - Boubská 1 (8.18 km) | 8:17.9 | 48.
2. class N3 43. European Cup East 48. Czech Republic |
59.1 km/h 12.85 s/km |
1:35:01.9 | 45.
1. class N3 40. European Cup East 45. Czech Republic |
SS12 Litochovice - Jiřetice 1 (8.46 km) | 7:18.2 | 59.
3. class N3 54. European Cup East 59. Czech Republic |
69.5 km/h 9.93 s/km |
1:42:20.1 | 45.
1. class N3 40. European Cup East 45. Czech Republic |
SS13 Vlachovo Březí - Libotyně 1 (11.72 km) | 10:32.0 | 54.
4. class N3 49. European Cup East 54. Czech Republic |
66.8 km/h 11.14 s/km |
1:52:52.1 | 45.
1. class N3 40. European Cup East 45. Czech Republic |
SS14 Šumavské Hoštice - Laziště 1 (14.89 km) | 14:35.8 | 51.
4. class N3 47. European Cup East 51. Czech Republic |
61.2 km/h 12.08 s/km |
2:07:27.9 | 44.
1. class N3 40. European Cup East 44. Czech Republic |
SS15 Litochovice - Jiřetice 2 (8.46 km) | 6:35.1 | 42.
1. class N3 38. European Cup East 42. Czech Republic |
77.1 km/h 6.18 s/km |
2:14:03.0 | 44.
1. class N3 40. European Cup East 44. Czech Republic |
SS16 Vlachovo Březí - Libotyně 2 (11.72 km) | 9:30.3 | 35.
1. class N3 31. European Cup East 35. Czech Republic |
74.0 km/h 7.46 s/km |
2:23:33.3 | 44.
1. class N3 40. European Cup East 44. Czech Republic |
SS17 Šumavské Hoštice - Laziště 2 (14.89 km) | 13:27.1 | 34.
1. class N3 30. European Cup East 34. Czech Republic |
66.4 km/h 8.10 s/km |
2:37:00.4 | 43.
1. class N3 39. European Cup East 43. Czech Republic |
SS18 Škůdra - Chalšovice 2 (16.46 km) | 14:24.0 | 38.
1. class N3 34. European Cup East 38. Czech Republic |
68.6 km/h 10.87 s/km |
2:51:24.4 | 41.
1. class N3 37. European Cup East 41. Czech Republic |
SS19 Nuzín - Čkyně 2 (10.64 km) | 9:07.7 | 31.
1. class N3 27. European Cup East 31. Czech Republic |
69.9 km/h 10.34 s/km |
3:00:32.1 | 40.
1. class N3 36. European Cup East 40. Czech Republic |
SS20 Budilov - Boubská 2 (8.18 km) | 7:57.2 | 31.
1. class N3 27. European Cup East 31. Czech Republic |
61.7 km/h 11.78 s/km |
3:08:29.3 | 38.
1. class N3 34. European Cup East 38. Czech Republic |