40. Mogul Šumava Rallye Klatovy 2005
17. 2. – 19. 2. 2005, Klatovy • asphalt 216.02 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Brod - Mladice 1 (4.53 km) | 3:35.5 | 17.
10. class PV 11. European Cup East 17. Czech Republic |
75.7 km/h 2.34 s/km |
3:35.5 | 17.
10. class PV 11. European Cup East 17. Czech Republic |
|
SS2 Čínov 1 (11.85 km) | 6:50.1 | 19.
10. class PV 12. European Cup East 19. Czech Republic |
104.0 km/h 2.61 s/km |
10:25.6 | 17.
9. class PV 11. European Cup East 17. Czech Republic |
|
SS3 Boříkovy - Podolí 1 (11.66 km) | 9:10.9 | 12.
6. class PV 6. European Cup East 12. Czech Republic |
76.2 km/h 1.65 s/km |
19:36.5 | 12.
6. class PV 6. European Cup East 12. Czech Republic |
|
SS4 Strážov - Víteň 1 (9.62 km) | 7:11.4 | 11.
6. class PV 6. European Cup East 11. Czech Republic |
80.3 km/h 1.32 s/km |
26:47.9 | 12.
6. class PV 6. European Cup East 12. Czech Republic |
|
SS5 Čínov 2 (11.85 km) | 6:48.8 | 20.
11. class PV 12. European Cup East 20. Czech Republic |
104.4 km/h 3.54 s/km |
33:36.7 | 12.
6. class PV 6. European Cup East 12. Czech Republic |
|
SS6 Boříkovy - Podolí 2 (11.66 km) | Gearbox | |||||
SS7 Strážov - Víteň 2 (9.62 km) | ||||||
2. leg | ||||||
SS8 Brod - Mladice 2 (4.53 km) | 3:21.1 | 11.
6. class PV 6. European Cup East 11. Czech Republic |
81.1 km/h 1.85 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS9 Škůdra - Chalšovice 1 (16.46 km) | 11:47.8 | 7.
3. class PV 3. European Cup East 7. Czech Republic |
83.7 km/h 1.97 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS10 Nuzín - Čkyně 1 (10.64 km) | 7:45.1 | 6.
2. class PV 2. European Cup East 6. Czech Republic |
82.4 km/h 1.25 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS11 Budilov - Boubská 1 (8.18 km) | 6:58.1 | 13.
9. class PV 9. European Cup East 13. Czech Republic |
70.4 km/h 3.09 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS12 Litochovice - Jiřetice 1 (8.46 km) | 6:02.0 | 4.
2. class PV 2. European Cup East 4. Czech Republic |
84.1 km/h 0.92 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS13 Vlachovo Březí - Libotyně 1 (11.72 km) | 8:31.5 | 4.
2. class PV 2. European Cup East 4. Czech Republic |
82.5 km/h 0.86 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS14 Šumavské Hoštice - Laziště 1 (14.89 km) | 11:43.7 | 2.
1. class PV 1. European Cup East 2. Czech Republic |
76.2 km/h 0.52 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS15 Litochovice - Jiřetice 2 (8.46 km) | 5:53.1 | 5.
3. class PV 3. European Cup East 5. Czech Republic |
86.3 km/h 1.22 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS16 Vlachovo Březí - Libotyně 2 (11.72 km) | 8:35.4 | 14.
11. class PV 11. European Cup East 14. Czech Republic |
81.9 km/h 2.77 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS17 Šumavské Hoštice - Laziště 2 (14.89 km) | 11:43.7 | 6.
4. class PV 4. European Cup East 6. Czech Republic |
76.2 km/h 1.16 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
Penalty 0:10 - Late (1 min) at TC | ||||||
SS18 Škůdra - Chalšovice 2 (16.46 km) | 12:02.2 | 9.
6. class PV 6. European Cup East 9. Czech Republic |
82.0 km/h 2.25 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS19 Nuzín - Čkyně 2 (10.64 km) | 7:36.0 | 5.
3. class PV 3. European Cup East 5. Czech Republic |
84.0 km/h 1.72 s/km |
Out of overall classification | ||
SS20 Budilov - Boubská 2 (8.18 km) | 6:41.3 | 4.
1. class PV 1. European Cup East 4. Czech Republic |
73.4 km/h 2.51 s/km |
Out of overall classification |