31. INA Croatia Delta Rally 2004
10. 6. – 12. 6. 2004, Zagreb • AK Delta • asphalt 257.95 km • Other years • Other years
#9
Red Bull Rallye Junior Team
N4
Final results
10. overall
6. class N4
8. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Plešivica 1 (14.99 km) | 9:34.1 | 6.
5. class N4 6. European Cup East |
94.0 km/h 0.99 s/km |
9:34.1 | 6.
5. class N4 6. European Cup East |
SS2 Žumberak 1 (14.47 km) | 10:04.1 | 14.
7. class N4 14. European Cup East |
86.2 km/h 2.00 s/km |
19:38.2 | 11.
6. class N4 11. European Cup East |
SS3 Budinjak 1 (16.87 km) | 12:23.1 | 14.
6. class N4 14. European Cup East |
81.7 km/h 2.02 s/km |
32:01.3 | 11.
6. class N4 11. European Cup East |
SS4 Plešivica 2 (14.99 km) | 9:37.5 | 8.
4. class N4 8. European Cup East |
93.4 km/h 1.27 s/km |
41:38.8 | 12.
6. class N4 12. European Cup East |
SS5 Žumberak 2 (14.47 km) | 10:13.8 | 17.
8. class N4 17. European Cup East |
84.9 km/h 3.09 s/km |
51:52.6 | 12.
5. class N4 12. European Cup East |
SS6 Budinjak 2 (16.87 km) | 12:18.3 | 12.
6. class N4 12. European Cup East |
82.3 km/h 2.05 s/km |
1:04:10.9 | 11.
5. class N4 11. European Cup East |
SS7 Plešivica 3 (14.99 km) | 9:42.4 | 9.
5. class N4 9. European Cup East |
92.7 km/h 1.75 s/km |
1:13:53.3 | 11.
5. class N4 11. European Cup East |
SS8 Žumberak 3 (14.47 km) | 10:01.2 | 11.
5. class N4 11. European Cup East |
86.6 km/h 2.23 s/km |
1:23:54.5 | 10.
5. class N4 10. European Cup East |
SS9 Budinjak 3 (16.87 km) | 12:21.6 | 12.
7. class N4 12. European Cup East |
81.9 km/h 2.62 s/km |
1:36:16.1 | 10.
5. class N4 10. European Cup East |
SS10 SSS INA 1 (2.07 km) | 2:21.0 | 8.
7. class N4 8. European Cup East |
52.9 km/h 3.14 s/km |
1:38:37.1 | 10.
5. class N4 10. European Cup East |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Šestine 1 (20.87 km) | 14:33.4 | 11.
7. class N4 11. European Cup East |
86.0 km/h 2.16 s/km |
1:53:10.5 | 10.
5. class N4 10. European Cup East |
SS12 Laz 1 (12.66 km) | 7:37.3 | 7.
5. class N4 7. European Cup East |
99.7 km/h 1.90 s/km |
2:00:47.8 | 9.
5. class N4 9. European Cup East |
SS13 Sljeme 1 (23.88 km) | 15:11.7 | 10.
6. class N4 10. European Cup East |
94.3 km/h 2.15 s/km |
2:15:59.5 | 9.
5. class N4 9. European Cup East |
SS14 Šestine 2 (20.87 km) | 15:27.5 | 8.
6. class N4 8. European Cup East |
81.0 km/h 2.43 s/km |
2:31:27.0 | 9.
6. class N4 9. European Cup East |
SS15 Laz 2 (12.66 km) | 7:48.0 | 10.
5. class N4 10. European Cup East |
97.4 km/h 2.31 s/km |
2:39:15.0 | 10.
6. class N4 10. European Cup East |
SS16 Sljeme 2 (23.88 km) | 15:52.1 | 15.
8. class N4 15. European Cup East |
90.3 km/h 3.16 s/km |
2:55:07.1 | 10.
6. class N4 10. European Cup East |
SS17 SSS INA 2 (2.07 km) | 2:16.4 | 5.
5. class N4 5. European Cup East |
54.6 km/h 1.88 s/km |
2:57:23.5 | 10.
6. class N4 10. European Cup East |