15. Rallye National de la Communauté du Béthunois 1990
19. 5. – 20. 5. 1990, Béthune • ASA Artois Littoral II + Stade Béthunois • asphalt 161.75 km • total distance including road sections - 336.00 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 La Couture (11.20 km) | 7:44 | 28.
7. class A5 22. France D2 28. France Cup (National) |
86.9 km/h 3.84 s/km |
7:44 | 28.
7. class A5 22. France D2 28. France Cup (National) |
SS2 L'Embranchement 1 (8.85 km) | 5:59 | 34.
7. class A5 25. France D2 34. France Cup (National) |
88.7 km/h 4.29 s/km |
13:43 | 28.
7. class A5 21. France D2 28. France Cup (National) |
SS3 Vieille Chapelle 1 (11.70 km) | 8:23 | 37.
6. class A5 29. France D2 37. France Cup (National) |
83.7 km/h 5.13 s/km |
22:06 | 28.
6. class A5 20. France D2 28. France Cup (National) |
SS4 L'Embranchement 2 (8.85 km) | 5:58 | 32.
7. class A5 24. France D2 32. France Cup (National) |
89.0 km/h 4.29 s/km |
28:04 | 28.
6. class A5 20. France D2 28. France Cup (National) |
SS5 Mont Bernanchon 1 (9.00 km) | 5:45 | 21.
6. class A5 18. France D2 21. France Cup (National) |
93.9 km/h 3.33 s/km |
33:49 | 24.
6. class A5 18. France D2 24. France Cup (National) |
SS6 Gonnehem 1 (13.40 km) | 8:10 | 19.
4. class A5 15. France D2 19. France Cup (National) |
98.4 km/h 2.84 s/km |
41:59 | 22.
6. class A5 16. France D2 22. France Cup (National) |
SS7 Vieille Chapelle 2 (11.70 km) | 8:30 | 25.
6. class A5 20. France D2 25. France Cup (National) |
82.6 km/h 5.64 s/km |
50:29 | 21.
5. class A5 16. France D2 21. France Cup (National) |
SS8 L'Embranchement 3 (8.85 km) | 6:08 | 24.
6. class A5 19. France D2 24. France Cup (National) |
86.6 km/h 4.97 s/km |
56:37 | 21.
5. class A5 16. France D2 21. France Cup (National) |
SS9 Mont Bernanchon 2 (9.00 km) | 5:50 | 18.
4. class A5 13. France D2 18. France Cup (National) |
92.6 km/h 3.33 s/km |
1:02:27 | 21.
5. class A5 16. France D2 21. France Cup (National) |
SS10 Gonnehem 2 (13.40 km) | 8:19 | 18.
4. class A5 14. France D2 18. France Cup (National) |
96.7 km/h 3.36 s/km |
1:10:46 | 19.
4. class A5 15. France D2 19. France Cup (National) |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Fresnicourt-le-Dolmen 1 (8.50 km) | 4:45 | 19.
4. class A5 15. France D2 19. France Cup (National) |
107.4 km/h 4.00 s/km |
1:15:31 | 19.
4. class A5 15. France D2 19. France Cup (National) |
SS12 Magnicourt-en-Comte 1 (19.40 km) | 10:47 | 19.
4. class A5 15. France D2 19. France Cup (National) |
107.9 km/h 3.30 s/km |
1:26:18 | 18.
4. class A5 14. France D2 18. France Cup (National) |
SS13 Fresnicourt-le-Dolmen 2 (8.50 km) | 4:42 | 18.
4. class A5 14. France D2 18. France Cup (National) |
108.5 km/h 3.53 s/km |
1:31:00 | 18.
4. class A5 14. France D2 18. France Cup (National) |
SS14 Magnicourt-en-Comte 2 (19.40 km) | 10:34 | 16.
4. class A5 13. France D2 16. France Cup (National) |
110.2 km/h 3.09 s/km |
1:41:34 | 18.
4. class A5 14. France D2 18. France Cup (National) |