15. Rallye National de la Communauté du Béthunois 1990
19. 5. – 20. 5. 1990, Béthune • ASA Artois Littoral II + Stade Béthunois • asphalt 161.75 km • total distance including road sections - 336.00 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 La Couture (11.20 km) | 7:29 | 19.
11. class N5 15. France D2 19. France Cup (National) |
89.8 km/h 2.50 s/km |
7:29 | 19.
11. class N5 15. France D2 19. France Cup (National) |
SS2 L'Embranchement 1 (8.85 km) | 5:47 | 22.
11. class N5 16. France D2 22. France Cup (National) |
91.8 km/h 2.94 s/km |
13:16 | 20.
10. class N5 14. France D2 20. France Cup (National) |
SS3 Vieille Chapelle 1 (11.70 km) | 7:55 | 18.
10. class N5 14. France D2 18. France Cup (National) |
88.7 km/h 2.74 s/km |
21:11 | 18.
9. class N5 13. France D2 18. France Cup (National) |
SS4 L'Embranchement 2 (8.85 km) | 5:45 | 21.
11. class N5 16. France D2 21. France Cup (National) |
92.3 km/h 2.82 s/km |
26:56 | 18.
9. class N5 13. France D2 18. France Cup (National) |
SS5 Mont Bernanchon 1 (9.00 km) | 5:38 | 15.
8. class N5 12. France D2 15. France Cup (National) |
95.9 km/h 2.56 s/km |
32:34 | 16.
8. class N5 12. France D2 16. France Cup (National) |
SS6 Gonnehem 1 (13.40 km) | 7:58 | 15.
8. class N5 12. France D2 15. France Cup (National) |
100.9 km/h 1.94 s/km |
40:32 | 15.
7. class N5 11. France D2 15. France Cup (National) |
SS7 Vieille Chapelle 2 (11.70 km) | 8:08 | 17.
9. class N5 13. France D2 17. France Cup (National) |
86.3 km/h 3.76 s/km |
48:40 | 15.
7. class N5 11. France D2 15. France Cup (National) |
SS8 L'Embranchement 3 (8.85 km) | 5:51 | 15.
8. class N5 11. France D2 15. France Cup (National) |
90.8 km/h 3.05 s/km |
54:31 | 15.
7. class N5 11. France D2 15. France Cup (National) |
SS9 Mont Bernanchon 2 (9.00 km) | 5:42 | 16.
8. class N5 12. France D2 16. France Cup (National) |
94.7 km/h 2.44 s/km |
1:00:13 | 15.
7. class N5 11. France D2 15. France Cup (National) |
SS10 Gonnehem 2 (13.40 km) | 8:01 | 14.
6. class N5 10. France D2 14. France Cup (National) |
100.3 km/h 2.01 s/km |
1:08:14 | 14.
7. class N5 10. France D2 14. France Cup (National) |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Fresnicourt-le-Dolmen 1 (8.50 km) | 4:35 | 13.
7. class N5 10. France D2 13. France Cup (National) |
111.3 km/h 2.82 s/km |
1:12:49 | 14.
7. class N5 10. France D2 14. France Cup (National) |
SS12 Magnicourt-en-Comte 1 (19.40 km) | 10:13 | 7.
4. class N5 6. France D2 7. France Cup (National) |
113.9 km/h 1.55 s/km |
1:23:02 | 14.
7. class N5 10. France D2 14. France Cup (National) |
SS13 Fresnicourt-le-Dolmen 2 (8.50 km) | 4:38 | 16.
9. class N5 12. France D2 16. France Cup (National) |
110.1 km/h 3.06 s/km |
1:27:40 | 14.
7. class N5 10. France D2 14. France Cup (National) |
SS14 Magnicourt-en-Comte 2 (19.40 km) | 10:45 | 18.
9. class N5 14. France D2 18. France Cup (National) |
108.3 km/h 3.66 s/km |
1:38:25 | 14.
7. class N5 10. France D2 14. France Cup (National) |