15. Rallye National de la Communauté du Béthunois 1990
19. 5. – 20. 5. 1990, Béthune • ASA Artois Littoral II + Stade Béthunois • asphalt 161.75 km • total distance including road sections - 336.00 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 La Couture (11.20 km) | 8:19 | 73.
8. class N3 56. France D2 73. France Cup (National) |
80.8 km/h 6.96 s/km |
8:19 | 73.
8. class N3 56. France D2 73. France Cup (National) |
SS2 L'Embranchement 1 (8.85 km) | 6:24 | 71.
10. class N3 58. France D2 71. France Cup (National) |
83.0 km/h 7.12 s/km |
14:43 | 69.
8. class N3 54. France D2 69. France Cup (National) |
SS3 Vieille Chapelle 1 (11.70 km) | 8:51 | 72.
9. class N3 57. France D2 72. France Cup (National) |
79.3 km/h 7.52 s/km |
23:34 | 67.
9. class N3 53. France D2 67. France Cup (National) |
SS4 L'Embranchement 2 (8.85 km) | 6:21 | 67.
7. class N3 55. France D2 67. France Cup (National) |
83.6 km/h 6.89 s/km |
29:55 | 66.
8. class N3 53. France D2 66. France Cup (National) |
SS5 Mont Bernanchon 1 (9.00 km) | 6:11 | 60.
6. class N3 51. France D2 60. France Cup (National) |
87.3 km/h 6.22 s/km |
36:06 | 60.
8. class N3 50. France D2 60. France Cup (National) |
SS6 Gonnehem 1 (13.40 km) | 8:45 | 57.
8. class N3 48. France D2 57. France Cup (National) |
91.9 km/h 5.45 s/km |
44:51 | 57.
8. class N3 48. France D2 57. France Cup (National) |
SS7 Vieille Chapelle 2 (11.70 km) | 9:04 | 50.
6. class N3 42. France D2 50. France Cup (National) |
77.4 km/h 8.55 s/km |
53:55 | 52.
7. class N3 44. France D2 52. France Cup (National) |
SS8 L'Embranchement 3 (8.85 km) | 6:37 | 56.
6. class N3 45. France D2 56. France Cup (National) |
80.3 km/h 8.25 s/km |
1:00:32 | 53.
7. class N3 45. France D2 53. France Cup (National) |
SS9 Mont Bernanchon 2 (9.00 km) | 6:16 | 41.
5. class N3 36. France D2 41. France Cup (National) |
86.2 km/h 6.22 s/km |
1:06:48 | 50.
7. class N3 43. France D2 50. France Cup (National) |
SS10 Gonnehem 2 (13.40 km) | 9:02 | 53.
6. class N3 44. France D2 53. France Cup (National) |
89.0 km/h 6.57 s/km |
1:15:50 | 50.
7. class N3 43. France D2 50. France Cup (National) |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Fresnicourt-le-Dolmen 1 (8.50 km) | 5:12 | 51.
7. class N3 45. France D2 51. France Cup (National) |
98.1 km/h 7.18 s/km |
1:21:02 | 48.
7. class N3 41. France D2 48. France Cup (National) |
SS12 Magnicourt-en-Comte 1 (19.40 km) | 11:57 | 54.
7. class N3 46. France D2 54. France Cup (National) |
97.4 km/h 6.91 s/km |
1:32:59 | 48.
6. class N3 42. France D2 48. France Cup (National) |
SS13 Fresnicourt-le-Dolmen 2 (8.50 km) | 5:11 | 53.
8. class N3 45. France D2 53. France Cup (National) |
98.4 km/h 6.94 s/km |
1:38:10 | 48.
6. class N3 42. France D2 48. France Cup (National) |
SS14 Magnicourt-en-Comte 2 (19.40 km) | 11:57 | 59.
8. class N3 48. France D2 59. France Cup (National) |
97.4 km/h 7.37 s/km |
1:50:07 | 47.
6. class N3 40. France D2 47. France Cup (National) |