15. Rallye National de la Communauté du Béthunois 1990
19. 5. – 20. 5. 1990, Béthune • ASA Artois Littoral II + Stade Béthunois • asphalt 161.75 km • total distance including road sections - 336.00 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 La Couture (11.20 km) | 7:36 | 23.
5. class A5 18. France D2 23. France Cup (National) |
88.4 km/h 3.13 s/km |
7:36 | 23.
5. class A5 18. France D2 23. France Cup (National) |
SS2 L'Embranchement 1 (8.85 km) | 5:47 | 22.
5. class A5 16. France D2 22. France Cup (National) |
91.8 km/h 2.94 s/km |
13:23 | 23.
6. class A5 17. France D2 23. France Cup (National) |
SS3 Vieille Chapelle 1 (11.70 km) | 11:14 | 104.
8. class A5 75. France D2 104. France Cup (National) |
62.5 km/h 19.74 s/km |
24:37 | 92.
8. class A5 69. France D2 92. France Cup (National) |
SS4 L'Embranchement 2 (8.85 km) | 5:52 | 24.
5. class A5 18. France D2 24. France Cup (National) |
90.5 km/h 3.62 s/km |
30:29 | 73.
7. class A5 58. France D2 73. France Cup (National) |
SS5 Mont Bernanchon 1 (9.00 km) | 5:48 | 25.
7. class A5 19. France D2 25. France Cup (National) |
93.1 km/h 3.67 s/km |
36:17 | 62.
7. class A5 52. France D2 62. France Cup (National) |
SS6 Gonnehem 1 (13.40 km) | 14:27 | 93.
8. class A5 68. France D2 93. France Cup (National) |
55.6 km/h 30.97 s/km |
50:44 | 93.
8. class A5 69. France D2 93. France Cup (National) |
SS7 Vieille Chapelle 2 (11.70 km) | 8:27 | 22.
5. class A5 17. France D2 22. France Cup (National) |
83.1 km/h 5.38 s/km |
59:11 | 84.
7. class A5 65. France D2 84. France Cup (National) |
SS8 L'Embranchement 3 (8.85 km) | 6:05 | 22.
5. class A5 17. France D2 22. France Cup (National) |
87.3 km/h 4.63 s/km |
1:05:16 | 81.
7. class A5 63. France D2 81. France Cup (National) |
SS9 Mont Bernanchon 2 (9.00 km) | 6:03 | 27.
6. class A5 22. France D2 27. France Cup (National) |
89.3 km/h 4.78 s/km |
1:11:19 | 80.
7. class A5 62. France D2 80. France Cup (National) |
SS10 Gonnehem 2 (13.40 km) | 8:29 | 25.
6. class A5 21. France D2 25. France Cup (National) |
94.8 km/h 4.10 s/km |
1:19:53 0:05 |
73.
5. class A5 58. France D2 73. France Cup (National) |
Penalty 0:05 | |||||
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Fresnicourt-le-Dolmen 1 (8.50 km) | 4:51 | 26.
5. class A5 21. France D2 26. France Cup (National) |
105.2 km/h 4.71 s/km |
1:24:44 0:05 |
69.
5. class A5 55. France D2 69. France Cup (National) |
SS12 Magnicourt-en-Comte 1 (19.40 km) | 11:02 | 22.
5. class A5 18. France D2 22. France Cup (National) |
105.5 km/h 4.07 s/km |
1:35:46 0:05 |
64.
5. class A5 51. France D2 64. France Cup (National) |
SS13 Fresnicourt-le-Dolmen 2 (8.50 km) | 4:48 | 25.
5. class A5 20. France D2 25. France Cup (National) |
106.3 km/h 4.24 s/km |
1:40:34 0:05 |
61.
5. class A5 49. France D2 61. France Cup (National) |
SS14 Magnicourt-en-Comte 2 (19.40 km) | 11:01 | 25.
5. class A5 21. France D2 25. France Cup (National) |
105.7 km/h 4.48 s/km |
1:51:35 0:05 |
53.
5. class A5 44. France D2 53. France Cup (National) |