14. Rallye Valašská Zima 1989
27. 1. – 28. 1. 1989, Otrokovice • snow - ice 153.96 km • Other years
#6
Barum Team
A/1300
Final results
3. overall
1. class A/1300
3. Alpe Adria Cup
2. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Pindula - Lípa 1 (14.05 km) | 9:41 | 2.
1. class A/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Czechoslovakia |
87.1 km/h 1.28 s/km |
9:41 | 2.
1. class A/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Hájenka - Vizovice 1 (5.70 km) | 4:10 | 6.
5. class A/1300 6. Alpe Adria Cup 6. Czechoslovakia |
82.1 km/h 1.58 s/km |
13:51 | 3.
2. class A/1300 3. Alpe Adria Cup 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Vizovice - Lípa 1 (11.09 km) | 6:45 | 3.
2. class A/1300 3. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Czechoslovakia |
98.6 km/h 1.35 s/km |
20:36 | 4.
2. class A/1300 4. Alpe Adria Cup 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Slušovice okruh 1 (16.80 km) | 11:31 | 8.
1. class A/1300 8. Alpe Adria Cup 3. Czechoslovakia |
87.5 km/h 2.86 s/km |
32:07 | 3.
1. class A/1300 3. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Maják - Oldřichovice 1 (11.63 km) | 6:53 | 4.
2. class A/1300 4. Alpe Adria Cup 3. Czechoslovakia |
101.4 km/h 1.46 s/km |
39:00 | 3.
1. class A/1300 3. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Pohořelice - Komárov 1 (4.93 km) | 3:20 | 5.
2. class A/1300 5. Alpe Adria Cup 3. Czechoslovakia |
88.7 km/h 2.03 s/km |
42:20 | 3.
1. class A/1300 3. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Napajedla - Žlutava 1 (5.16 km) | 3:25 | 5.
2. class A/1300 5. Alpe Adria Cup 3. Czechoslovakia |
90.6 km/h 2.13 s/km |
45:45 | 3.
1. class A/1300 3. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Otrokovice okruh (15.24 km) | 9:26 | 5.
2. class A/1300 5. Alpe Adria Cup 3. Czechoslovakia |
96.9 km/h 2.62 s/km |
55:11 | 3.
1. class A/1300 3. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Pindula - Lípa 2 (14.05 km) | 9:25 | 3.
1. class A/1300 3. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Czechoslovakia |
89.5 km/h 0.71 s/km |
1:04:36 | 3.
1. class A/1300 3. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Hájenka - Vizovice 2 (5.70 km) | 4:17 | 8.
7. class A/1300 8. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Czechoslovakia |
79.8 km/h 2.11 s/km |
1:08:53 | 3.
1. class A/1300 3. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Vizovice - Lípa 2 (11.09 km) | 6:43 | 5.
3. class A/1300 5. Alpe Adria Cup 4. Czechoslovakia |
99.1 km/h 1.89 s/km |
1:15:36 | 3.
1. class A/1300 3. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Slušovice okruh 2 (16.80 km) | 11:29 | 8.
3. class A/1300 8. Alpe Adria Cup 5. Czechoslovakia |
87.8 km/h 2.92 s/km |
1:27:05 | 3.
1. class A/1300 3. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Maják - Oldřichovice 2 (11.63 km) | 6:51 | 3.
1. class A/1300 3. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Czechoslovakia |
101.9 km/h 1.46 s/km |
1:33:56 | 3.
1. class A/1300 3. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Pohořelice - Komárov 2 (4.93 km) | 3:17 | 4.
1. class A/1300 4. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Czechoslovakia |
90.1 km/h 1.83 s/km |
1:37:13 | 3.
1. class A/1300 3. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Napajedla - Žlutava 2 (5.16 km) | 3:23 | 4.
1. class A/1300 4. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Czechoslovakia |
91.5 km/h 1.94 s/km |
1:40:36 | 3.
1. class A/1300 3. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Czechoslovakia |