15. Rallye Valašská Zima 1990
26. 1. – 27. 1. 1990, Otrokovice • snow - ice 148.38 km • Other years
#64
AMK JZD Hlavňovice
A/1300
Final results
38. overall
22. class A/1300
38. Alpe Adria Cup
28. Czech-Slovak
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Pindula - Lípa 1 (15.05 km) | 11:55 | 50.
32. class A/1300 50. Alpe Adria Cup 40. Czech-Slovak |
75.8 km/h 5.78 s/km |
11:55 | 50.
32. class A/1300 50. Alpe Adria Cup 40. Czech-Slovak |
SS2 Hájenka - Vizovice 1 (5.70 km) | 4:10 | 55.
30. class A/1300 55. Alpe Adria Cup 39. Czech-Slovak |
82.1 km/h 4.91 s/km |
16:05 | 47.
29. class A/1300 47. Alpe Adria Cup 36. Czech-Slovak |
SS3 Vizovice - Lípa 1 (10.92 km) | 9:52 | 44.
25. class A/1300 44. Alpe Adria Cup 32. Czech-Slovak |
66.4 km/h 9.25 s/km |
25:57 | 42.
28. class A/1300 42. Alpe Adria Cup 32. Czech-Slovak |
SS4 Slušovice okruh 1 (16.17 km) | 12:51 | 43.
23. class A/1300 43. Alpe Adria Cup 30. Czech-Slovak |
75.5 km/h 5.69 s/km |
38:48 | 41.
25. class A/1300 41. Alpe Adria Cup 32. Czech-Slovak |
SS5 Prštné - Louky 1 (6.46 km) | 5:01 | 30.
15. class A/1300 30. Alpe Adria Cup 23. Czech-Slovak |
77.3 km/h 5.88 s/km |
43:49 | 36.
22. class A/1300 36. Alpe Adria Cup 29. Czech-Slovak |
SS6 Oldřichovice - Komárov 1 (7.11 km) | 5:05 | 55.
31. class A/1300 55. Alpe Adria Cup 40. Czech-Slovak |
83.9 km/h 6.75 s/km |
48:54 | 42.
23. class A/1300 42. Alpe Adria Cup 31. Czech-Slovak |
SS7 Napajedla - Žlutava 1 (5.16 km) | 3:57 | 55.
31. class A/1300 55. Alpe Adria Cup 43. Czech-Slovak |
78.4 km/h 7.36 s/km |
52:51 | 43.
24. class A/1300 43. Alpe Adria Cup 32. Czech-Slovak |
SS8 Otrokovice okruh (15.24 km) | 10:19 | 52.
28. class A/1300 52. Alpe Adria Cup 38. Czech-Slovak |
88.6 km/h 3.94 s/km |
1:03:10 | 42.
22. class A/1300 42. Alpe Adria Cup 31. Czech-Slovak |
SS9 Pindula - Lípa 2 (15.05 km) | 11:14 | 45.
27. class A/1300 45. Alpe Adria Cup 35. Czech-Slovak |
80.4 km/h 5.71 s/km |
1:14:24 | 35.
20. class A/1300 35. Alpe Adria Cup 26. Czech-Slovak |
SS10 Hájenka - Vizovice 2 (5.70 km) | 4:06 | 52.
28. class A/1300 52. Alpe Adria Cup 38. Czech-Slovak |
83.4 km/h 5.96 s/km |
1:18:30 | 37.
20. class A/1300 37. Alpe Adria Cup 28. Czech-Slovak |
SS11 Vizovice - Lípa 2 (10.92 km) | 8:18 | 45.
27. class A/1300 45. Alpe Adria Cup 33. Czech-Slovak |
78.9 km/h 6.78 s/km |
1:26:48 | 39.
23. class A/1300 39. Alpe Adria Cup 29. Czech-Slovak |
SS12 Slušovice okruh 2 (16.17 km) | 12:25 | 43.
25. class A/1300 43. Alpe Adria Cup 31. Czech-Slovak |
78.1 km/h 5.81 s/km |
1:39:13 | 39.
22. class A/1300 39. Alpe Adria Cup 28. Czech-Slovak |
SS13 Prštné - Louky 2 (6.46 km) | 4:36 | 43.
26. class A/1300 43. Alpe Adria Cup 33. Czech-Slovak |
84.3 km/h 5.11 s/km |
1:43:49 | 39.
22. class A/1300 39. Alpe Adria Cup 28. Czech-Slovak |
SS14 Oldřichovice - Komárov 2 (7.11 km) | 5:00 | 49.
29. class A/1300 49. Alpe Adria Cup 36. Czech-Slovak |
85.3 km/h 6.33 s/km |
1:48:49 | 41.
23. class A/1300 41. Alpe Adria Cup 30. Czech-Slovak |
SS15 Napajedla - Žlutava 2 (5.16 km) | 3:44 | 47.
27. class A/1300 47. Alpe Adria Cup 34. Czech-Slovak |
82.9 km/h 5.04 s/km |
1:52:33 | 41.
23. class A/1300 41. Alpe Adria Cup 30. Czech-Slovak |