15. Rallye Valašská Zima 1990
26. 1. – 27. 1. 1990, Otrokovice • snow - ice 148.38 km • Other years
#44
AMK ZŤS Bratislava
A/1300
Final results
50. overall
29. class A/1300
50. Alpe Adria Cup
38. Czech-Slovak
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Pindula - Lípa 1 (15.05 km) | 11:47 | 45.
29. class A/1300 45. Alpe Adria Cup 35. Czech-Slovak |
76.6 km/h 5.25 s/km |
11:47 | 45.
29. class A/1300 45. Alpe Adria Cup 35. Czech-Slovak |
SS2 Hájenka - Vizovice 1 (5.70 km) | 6:34 | 76.
41. class A/1300 76. Alpe Adria Cup 56. Czech-Slovak |
52.1 km/h 30.18 s/km |
18:21 | 75.
41. class A/1300 75. Alpe Adria Cup 56. Czech-Slovak |
SS3 Vizovice - Lípa 1 (10.92 km) | 9:34 | 29.
15. class A/1300 29. Alpe Adria Cup 21. Czech-Slovak |
68.5 km/h 7.60 s/km |
27:55 | 67.
38. class A/1300 67. Alpe Adria Cup 50. Czech-Slovak |
SS4 Slušovice okruh 1 (16.17 km) | 12:29 | 21.
10. class A/1300 21. Alpe Adria Cup 14. Czech-Slovak |
77.7 km/h 4.33 s/km |
40:24 | 52.
29. class A/1300 52. Alpe Adria Cup 39. Czech-Slovak |
SS5 Prštné - Louky 1 (6.46 km) | 5:07 | 40.
22. class A/1300 40. Alpe Adria Cup 31. Czech-Slovak |
75.8 km/h 6.81 s/km |
45:31 | 52.
28. class A/1300 52. Alpe Adria Cup 39. Czech-Slovak |
SS6 Oldřichovice - Komárov 1 (7.11 km) | 4:53 | 34.
18. class A/1300 34. Alpe Adria Cup 24. Czech-Slovak |
87.4 km/h 5.06 s/km |
50:24 | 49.
26. class A/1300 49. Alpe Adria Cup 37. Czech-Slovak |
SS7 Napajedla - Žlutava 1 (5.16 km) | 3:45 | 33.
20. class A/1300 33. Alpe Adria Cup 26. Czech-Slovak |
82.6 km/h 5.04 s/km |
54:09 | 49.
26. class A/1300 49. Alpe Adria Cup 37. Czech-Slovak |
SS8 Otrokovice okruh (15.24 km) | 9:52 | 26.
12. class A/1300 26. Alpe Adria Cup 17. Czech-Slovak |
92.7 km/h 2.17 s/km |
1:04:01 | 47.
24. class A/1300 47. Alpe Adria Cup 35. Czech-Slovak |
SS9 Pindula - Lípa 2 (15.05 km) | 10:48 | 32.
21. class A/1300 32. Alpe Adria Cup 26. Czech-Slovak |
83.6 km/h 3.99 s/km |
1:14:49 | 39.
21. class A/1300 39. Alpe Adria Cup 29. Czech-Slovak |
SS10 Hájenka - Vizovice 2 (5.70 km) | 3:50 | 30.
20. class A/1300 30. Alpe Adria Cup 25. Czech-Slovak |
89.2 km/h 3.16 s/km |
1:18:39 | 38.
21. class A/1300 38. Alpe Adria Cup 29. Czech-Slovak |
SS11 Vizovice - Lípa 2 (10.92 km) | 7:54 | 21.
14. class A/1300 21. Alpe Adria Cup 15. Czech-Slovak |
82.9 km/h 4.58 s/km |
1:26:33 | 35.
21. class A/1300 35. Alpe Adria Cup 26. Czech-Slovak |
SS12 Slušovice okruh 2 (16.17 km) | 19:01 | 56.
30. class A/1300 56. Alpe Adria Cup 42. Czech-Slovak |
51.0 km/h 30.30 s/km |
1:45:34 | 53.
30. class A/1300 53. Alpe Adria Cup 41. Czech-Slovak |
SS13 Prštné - Louky 2 (6.46 km) | 4:23 | 21.
15. class A/1300 21. Alpe Adria Cup 18. Czech-Slovak |
88.4 km/h 3.10 s/km |
1:49:57 | 51.
29. class A/1300 51. Alpe Adria Cup 39. Czech-Slovak |
SS14 Oldřichovice - Komárov 2 (7.11 km) | 4:43 | 30.
17. class A/1300 30. Alpe Adria Cup 21. Czech-Slovak |
90.4 km/h 3.94 s/km |
1:54:40 | 51.
29. class A/1300 51. Alpe Adria Cup 39. Czech-Slovak |
SS15 Napajedla - Žlutava 2 (5.16 km) | 3:34 | 28.
17. class A/1300 28. Alpe Adria Cup 21. Czech-Slovak |
86.8 km/h 3.10 s/km |
1:58:14 | 51.
29. class A/1300 51. Alpe Adria Cup 39. Czech-Slovak |