15. Rallye Valašská Zima 1990
26. 1. – 27. 1. 1990, Otrokovice • snow - ice 148.38 km • Other years
#21
JZD Podhájí Jasenná
A/1300
Final results
30. overall
20. class A/1300
30. Alpe Adria Cup
24. Czech-Slovak
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Pindula - Lípa 1 (15.05 km) | 11:02 | 14.
10. class A/1300 14. Alpe Adria Cup 11. Czech-Slovak |
81.8 km/h 2.26 s/km |
11:02 | 14.
10. class A/1300 14. Alpe Adria Cup 11. Czech-Slovak |
SS2 Hájenka - Vizovice 1 (5.70 km) | 3:50 | 10.
5. class A/1300 10. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Czech-Slovak |
89.2 km/h 1.40 s/km |
14:52 | 11.
7. class A/1300 11. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Czech-Slovak |
SS3 Vizovice - Lípa 1 (10.92 km) | 9:39 | 32.
17. class A/1300 32. Alpe Adria Cup 23. Czech-Slovak |
67.9 km/h 8.06 s/km |
24:31 | 18.
13. class A/1300 18. Alpe Adria Cup 15. Czech-Slovak |
SS4 Slušovice okruh 1 (16.17 km) | 13:10 | 55.
30. class A/1300 55. Alpe Adria Cup 40. Czech-Slovak |
73.7 km/h 6.86 s/km |
37:41 | 22.
16. class A/1300 22. Alpe Adria Cup 18. Czech-Slovak |
SS5 Prštné - Louky 1 (6.46 km) | 4:46 | 16.
6. class A/1300 16. Alpe Adria Cup 12. Czech-Slovak |
81.3 km/h 3.56 s/km |
42:27 | 20.
14. class A/1300 20. Alpe Adria Cup 17. Czech-Slovak |
SS6 Oldřichovice - Komárov 1 (7.11 km) | 5:04 | 52.
28. class A/1300 52. Alpe Adria Cup 37. Czech-Slovak |
84.2 km/h 6.61 s/km |
47:31 | 21.
15. class A/1300 21. Alpe Adria Cup 18. Czech-Slovak |
SS7 Napajedla - Žlutava 1 (5.16 km) | 3:39 | 15.
8. class A/1300 15. Alpe Adria Cup 12. Czech-Slovak |
84.8 km/h 3.88 s/km |
51:10 | 22.
15. class A/1300 22. Alpe Adria Cup 19. Czech-Slovak |
SS8 Otrokovice okruh (15.24 km) | 9:53 | 27.
13. class A/1300 27. Alpe Adria Cup 18. Czech-Slovak |
92.5 km/h 2.23 s/km |
1:01:03 | 22.
14. class A/1300 22. Alpe Adria Cup 19. Czech-Slovak |
SS9 Pindula - Lípa 2 (15.05 km) | 14:07 | 60.
31. class A/1300 60. Alpe Adria Cup 46. Czech-Slovak |
64.0 km/h 17.21 s/km |
1:15:10 | 43.
24. class A/1300 43. Alpe Adria Cup 33. Czech-Slovak |
SS10 Hájenka - Vizovice 2 (5.70 km) | 3:40 | 6.
3. class A/1300 6. Alpe Adria Cup 5. Czech-Slovak |
93.3 km/h 1.40 s/km |
1:18:50 | 41.
23. class A/1300 41. Alpe Adria Cup 31. Czech-Slovak |
SS11 Vizovice - Lípa 2 (10.92 km) | 7:40 | 8.
6. class A/1300 8. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Czech-Slovak |
85.5 km/h 3.30 s/km |
1:26:30 | 34.
20. class A/1300 34. Alpe Adria Cup 25. Czech-Slovak |
SS12 Slušovice okruh 2 (16.17 km) | 11:49 | 16.
9. class A/1300 16. Alpe Adria Cup 12. Czech-Slovak |
82.1 km/h 3.59 s/km |
1:38:19 | 33.
20. class A/1300 33. Alpe Adria Cup 25. Czech-Slovak |
SS13 Prštné - Louky 2 (6.46 km) | 4:20 | 13.
10. class A/1300 13. Alpe Adria Cup 12. Czech-Slovak |
89.4 km/h 2.63 s/km |
1:42:39 | 33.
20. class A/1300 33. Alpe Adria Cup 25. Czech-Slovak |
SS14 Oldřichovice - Komárov 2 (7.11 km) | 4:42 | 27.
14. class A/1300 27. Alpe Adria Cup 18. Czech-Slovak |
90.8 km/h 3.80 s/km |
1:47:21 | 32.
20. class A/1300 32. Alpe Adria Cup 25. Czech-Slovak |
SS15 Napajedla - Žlutava 2 (5.16 km) | 3:34 | 28.
17. class A/1300 28. Alpe Adria Cup 21. Czech-Slovak |
86.8 km/h 3.10 s/km |
1:50:55 | 32.
20. class A/1300 32. Alpe Adria Cup 25. Czech-Slovak |