32. South Swedish Rally 2007
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2007 • gravel 183.07 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Holkya 1 (14.00 km) | 8:13.2 | 21.
4. class OT2WD 19. European Cup North 21. Sweden |
102.2 km/h 2.42 s/km |
8:13.2 | 21.
4. class OT2WD 19. European Cup North 21. Sweden |
|
SS2 Eneryda 1 (12.53 km) | 6:59.9 | 30.
3. class OT2WD 25. European Cup North 30. Sweden |
107.4 km/h 3.03 s/km |
15:13.1 | 22.
4. class OT2WD 20. European Cup North 22. Sweden |
|
SS3 Blädingeås 1 (9.10 km) | 5:05.5 | 23.
4. class OT2WD 19. European Cup North 23. Sweden |
107.2 km/h 2.49 s/km |
20:18.6 | 20.
4. class OT2WD 18. European Cup North 20. Sweden |
|
SS4 Tutaryd 1 (7.40 km) | 4:08.8 | 38.
8. class OT2WD 31. European Cup North 37. Sweden |
107.1 km/h 3.12 s/km |
24:27.4 | 20.
4. class OT2WD 18. European Cup North 20. Sweden |
|
SS5 Holkya 2 (14.00 km) | 8:01.9 | 12.
1. class OT2WD 10. European Cup North 12. Sweden |
104.6 km/h 2.09 s/km |
32:29.3 | 14.
3. class OT2WD 13. European Cup North 14. Sweden |
|
SS6 Eneryda 2 (12.63 km) | 6:49.3 | 20.
2. class OT2WD 18. European Cup North 20. Sweden |
111.1 km/h 2.03 s/km |
39:18.6 | 17.
3. class OT2WD 16. European Cup North 17. Sweden |
|
SS7 Blädingeås (9.10 km) | 5:56.8 | 53.
10. class OT2WD 43. European Cup North 45. Sweden |
91.8 km/h 7.97 s/km |
45:15.4 | 31.
8. class OT2WD 28. European Cup North 31. Sweden |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS8 Hinneryd (9.07 km) | 5:54.3 | 30.
7. class OT2WD 26. European Cup North 30. Sweden |
92.2 km/h 2.87 s/km |
51:09.7 | 29.
9. class OT2WD 27. European Cup North 29. Sweden |
|
SS9 Kärringe (8.20 km) | 4:10.2 | 30.
4. class OT2WD 24. European Cup North 29. Sweden |
118.0 km/h 2.29 s/km |
55:19.9 | 26.
7. class OT2WD 24. European Cup North 26. Sweden |
|
SS10 Åbjörnaboda 1 (14.13 km) | 7:23.0 | 20.
3. class OT2WD 17. European Cup North 20. Sweden |
114.8 km/h 2.05 s/km |
1:02:42.9 | 24.
6. class OT2WD 22. European Cup North 24. Sweden |
|
SS11 Tesås (9.51 km) | 5:39.4 | 20.
2. class OT2WD 18. European Cup North 20. Sweden |
100.9 km/h 2.10 s/km |
1:08:22.3 | 23.
6. class OT2WD 21. European Cup North 23. Sweden |
|
SS12 Tutaryd 2 (13.54 km) | 6:54.3 | 29.
7. class OT2WD 26. European Cup North 29. Sweden |
117.7 km/h 2.00 s/km |
1:15:16.6 | 23.
6. class OT2WD 21. European Cup North 23. Sweden |
|
SS13 Åbjörnaboda 2 (14.13 km) | 7:10.9 | 23.
5. class OT2WD 21. European Cup North 23. Sweden |
118.1 km/h 1.85 s/km |
1:22:27.5 | 23.
6. class OT2WD 22. European Cup North 23. Sweden |
|
SS14 Vallerstad (11.03 km) | 6:13.4 | 17.
2. class OT2WD 15. European Cup North 17. Sweden |
106.3 km/h 1.81 s/km |
1:28:40.9 | 23.
5. class OT2WD 22. European Cup North 23. Sweden |
|
SS15 Eds Gård (11.16 km) | Accident |