31. Rajd Elmot 2003
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2003, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • asphalt 183.40 km • Other years
#74
N1
Final results
22. overall
2. class N1
22. Poland
8. Poland Trofeum 1600
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Fabryczna 1 (3.50 km) | 3:28.1 | 29.
1. class N1 29. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
60.5 km/h 8.06 s/km |
3:28.1 | 29.
1. class N1 29. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS2 Zagórze 1 (5.40 km) | 3:46.1 | 57.
2. class N1 57. Poland 23. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
86.0 km/h 10.96 s/km |
7:14.2 | 47.
1. class N1 47. Poland 15. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS3 Niedźwiedzice 1 (14.90 km) | 10:53.1 | 42.
2. class N1 42. Poland 14. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
82.1 km/h 9.89 s/km |
18:07.3 | 42.
2. class N1 42. Poland 13. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS4 Potoczek 1 (12.90 km) | 9:23.8 | 35.
1. class N1 35. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
82.4 km/h 9.01 s/km |
27:31.1 | 36.
1. class N1 36. Poland 10. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS5 Fabryczna 2 (3.50 km) | 3:27.2 | 28.
1. class N1 28. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
60.8 km/h 6.80 s/km |
30:58.3 | 36.
1. class N1 36. Poland 10. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS6 Zagórze 2 (5.40 km) | 3:42.5 | 40.
2. class N1 40. Poland 14. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
87.4 km/h 10.02 s/km |
34:40.8 | 33.
1. class N1 33. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS7 Niedźwiedzice 2 (14.90 km) | 10:44.7 | 35.
2. class N1 35. Poland 11. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
83.2 km/h 9.54 s/km |
45:25.5 | 35.
2. class N1 35. Poland 10. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS8 Potoczek 2 (12.90 km) | 9:21.0 | 30.
2. class N1 30. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
82.8 km/h 8.84 s/km |
54:46.5 | 32.
2. class N1 32. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS9 Fabryczna 3 (3.50 km) | 3:27.2 | 25.
1. class N1 25. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
60.8 km/h 9.06 s/km |
58:13.7 | 31.
2. class N1 31. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Walim 1 (11.50 km) | 9:14.7 | 33.
2. class N1 33. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
74.6 km/h 9.67 s/km |
1:07:28.4 | 31.
2. class N1 31. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS11 Podlesie 1 (14.90 km) | 11:41.6 | 30.
2. class N1 30. Poland 11. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
76.5 km/h 8.68 s/km |
1:19:10.0 | 27.
2. class N1 27. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS12 Grodno 1 (5.70 km) | 3:59.8 | 27.
2. class N1 27. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
85.6 km/h 7.53 s/km |
1:23:09.8 | 27.
2. class N1 27. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS13 Zarzecze 1 (3.40 km) | 3:31.0 | 18.
1. class N1 18. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
58.0 km/h 6.50 s/km |
1:26:40.8 | 26.
2. class N1 26. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS14 Walim 2 (11.50 km) | 8:57.4 | 25.
1. class N1 25. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
77.0 km/h 8.63 s/km |
1:35:38.2 | 24.
1. class N1 24. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS15 Podlesie 2 (14.90 km) | 11:29.4 | 26.
2. class N1 26. Poland 11. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
77.8 km/h 9.43 s/km |
1:47:07.6 | 22.
2. class N1 22. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS16 Grodno 2 (5.70 km) | 4:01.0 | 24.
2. class N1 24. Poland 9. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
85.1 km/h 9.11 s/km |
1:51:08.6 | 22.
2. class N1 22. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS17 Zarzecze 2 (3.40 km) | 3:25.6 | 15.
1. class N1 15. Poland 5. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
59.5 km/h 6.62 s/km |
1:54:34.2 | 22.
2. class N1 22. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS18 Walim 3 (11.50 km) | 8:44.2 | 22.
1. class N1 22. Poland 7. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
79.0 km/h 8.68 s/km |
2:03:18.4 | 22.
2. class N1 22. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS19 Podlesie 3 (14.90 km) | 10:51.3 | 23.
2. class N1 23. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
82.4 km/h 7.27 s/km |
2:14:09.7 | 22.
2. class N1 22. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS20 Grodno 3 (5.70 km) | 3:52.9 | 21.
1. class N1 21. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
88.1 km/h 8.39 s/km |
2:18:02.6 | 22.
2. class N1 22. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
SS21 Zarzecze 3 (3.40 km) | 3:23.7 | 16.
1. class N1 16. Poland 6. Poland Trofeum 1600 |
60.1 km/h 6.56 s/km |
2:21:26.3 | 22.
2. class N1 22. Poland 8. Poland Trofeum 1600 |