31. Rajd Elmot 2003
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2003, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • asphalt 183.40 km • Other years
#7
Kulig Promotion
N4
Final results
3. overall
2. class N4
3. Poland
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Fabryczna 1 (3.50 km) | 3:12.7 | 6.
4. class N4 6. Poland |
65.4 km/h 3.66 s/km |
3:12.7 | 6.
4. class N4 6. Poland |
SS2 Zagórze 1 (5.40 km) | 3:02.9 | 4.
2. class N4 4. Poland |
106.3 km/h 2.96 s/km |
6:15.6 | 6.
4. class N4 6. Poland |
SS3 Niedźwiedzice 1 (14.90 km) | 9:14.6 | 2.
1. class N4 2. Poland |
96.7 km/h 3.28 s/km |
15:30.2 | 2.
1. class N4 2. Poland |
SS4 Potoczek 1 (12.90 km) | 8:03.4 | 4.
2. class N4 4. Poland |
96.1 km/h 2.78 s/km |
23:33.6 | 3.
1. class N4 3. Poland |
SS5 Fabryczna 2 (3.50 km) | 3:12.0 | 7.
4. class N4 7. Poland |
65.6 km/h 2.46 s/km |
26:45.6 | 4.
2. class N4 4. Poland |
SS6 Zagórze 2 (5.40 km) | 3:02.4 | 3.
1. class N4 3. Poland |
106.6 km/h 2.59 s/km |
29:48.0 | 4.
2. class N4 4. Poland |
SS7 Niedźwiedzice 2 (14.90 km) | 9:08.7 | 3.
1. class N4 3. Poland |
97.8 km/h 3.09 s/km |
38:56.7 | 3.
1. class N4 3. Poland |
SS8 Potoczek 2 (12.90 km) | 7:59.1 | 3.
1. class N4 3. Poland |
96.9 km/h 2.49 s/km |
46:55.8 | 3.
1. class N4 3. Poland |
SS9 Fabryczna 3 (3.50 km) | 3:09.5 | 4.
3. class N4 4. Poland |
66.5 km/h 4.00 s/km |
50:05.3 | 3.
2. class N4 3. Poland |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Walim 1 (11.50 km) | 7:49.9 | 3.
1. class N4 3. Poland |
88.1 km/h 2.30 s/km |
57:55.2 | 3.
2. class N4 3. Poland |
SS11 Podlesie 1 (14.90 km) | 10:02.4 | 2.
1. class N4 2. Poland |
89.0 km/h 2.02 s/km |
1:07:57.6 | 2.
1. class N4 2. Poland |
SS12 Grodno 1 (5.70 km) | 3:20.3 | 2.
1. class N4 2. Poland |
102.4 km/h 0.60 s/km |
1:11:17.9 | 2.
1. class N4 2. Poland |
SS13 Zarzecze 1 (3.40 km) | 3:13.9 | 3.
2. class N4 3. Poland |
63.1 km/h 1.47 s/km |
1:14:31.8 | 2.
1. class N4 2. Poland |
SS14 Walim 2 (11.50 km) | 7:37.3 | 4.
2. class N4 4. Poland |
90.5 km/h 1.67 s/km |
1:22:09.1 | 2.
1. class N4 2. Poland |
SS15 Podlesie 2 (14.90 km) | 9:35.9 | 3.
1. class N4 3. Poland |
93.1 km/h 1.81 s/km |
1:31:45.0 | 2.
1. class N4 2. Poland |
SS16 Grodno 2 (5.70 km) | 3:19.7 | 4.
2. class N4 4. Poland |
102.8 km/h 1.86 s/km |
1:35:04.7 | 2.
1. class N4 2. Poland |
SS17 Zarzecze 2 (3.40 km) | 3:12.0 | 4.
2. class N4 4. Poland |
63.8 km/h 2.62 s/km |
1:38:16.7 | 3.
2. class N4 3. Poland |
SS18 Walim 3 (11.50 km) | 7:34.5 | 4.
2. class N4 4. Poland |
91.1 km/h 2.62 s/km |
1:45:51.2 | 3.
2. class N4 3. Poland |
SS19 Podlesie 3 (14.90 km) | 9:34.7 | 4.
2. class N4 4. Poland |
93.3 km/h 2.13 s/km |
1:55:25.9 | 3.
2. class N4 3. Poland |
SS20 Grodno 3 (5.70 km) | 3:15.4 | 4.
2. class N4 4. Poland |
105.0 km/h 1.81 s/km |
1:58:41.3 | 3.
2. class N4 3. Poland |
SS21 Zarzecze 3 (3.40 km) | 3:12.4 | 7.
6. class N4 7. Poland |
63.6 km/h 3.24 s/km |
2:01:53.7 | 3.
2. class N4 3. Poland |