31. Barum Rally 2001
17. 8. – 19. 8. 2001, Zlín • asphalt 235.88 km • Other years
#46
SV Racing
N4
Final results
31. overall
13. class N4
31. Czech Republic
31. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (8.06 km) | 4:49.0 | 44.
14. class N4 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
100.4 km/h 4.78 s/km |
4:59.0 0:10 |
55.
16. class N4 55. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
Penalty 0:10 | |||||
SS2 Raková 1 (13.64 km) | 7:05.8 | 3.
1. class N4 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
115.3 km/h 1.36 s/km |
12:04.8 0:10 |
53.
16. class N4 53. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
SS3 Dušná 1 (20.98 km) | 17:44.4 | 109.
17. class N4 109. ERC 109. Czech Republic |
71.0 km/h 19.86 s/km |
29:49.2 0:10 |
107.
17. class N4 107. ERC 107. Czech Republic |
SS4 Choryně 1 (17.58 km) | 9:55.4 | 37.
11. class N4 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
106.3 km/h 3.77 s/km |
39:44.6 0:10 |
90.
16. class N4 90. ERC 90. Czech Republic |
SS5 Lhota 1 (16.19 km) | 9:19.0 | 35.
10. class N4 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
104.3 km/h 4.18 s/km |
49:03.6 0:10 |
76.
15. class N4 76. ERC 76. Czech Republic |
SS6 Dušná 2 (20.98 km) | 12:30.2 | 33.
11. class N4 33. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
100.7 km/h 5.03 s/km |
1:01:33.8 0:10 |
60.
14. class N4 60. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
SS7 Choryně 2 (17.58 km) | 10:00.9 | 31.
11. class N4 31. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
105.3 km/h 4.17 s/km |
1:11:34.7 0:10 |
53.
14. class N4 53. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
SS8 Lhota 2 (16.19 km) | 9:16.9 | 30.
10. class N4 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
104.7 km/h 4.24 s/km |
1:20:51.6 0:10 |
50.
14. class N4 50. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
SS9 Slušovice 2 (8.06 km) | 4:52.7 | 35.
14. class N4 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
99.1 km/h 5.00 s/km |
1:25:44.3 0:10 |
48.
14. class N4 48. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
SS10 Raková 2 (13.64 km) | 7:48.9 | 28.
11. class N4 28. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
104.7 km/h 4.37 s/km |
1:33:33.2 0:10 |
45.
14. class N4 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
SS11 Pindula 1 (16.90 km) | 9:56.3 | 26.
10. class N4 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
102.0 km/h 3.86 s/km |
1:43:29.5 0:10 |
43.
14. class N4 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Komárov 1 (7.19 km) | 4:21.3 | 30.
12. class N4 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
99.1 km/h 4.66 s/km |
1:47:50.8 0:10 |
43.
15. class N4 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
SS13 Halenkovice 1 (9.32 km) | 5:54.9 | 25.
10. class N4 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
94.5 km/h 4.10 s/km |
1:53:45.7 0:10 |
40.
16. class N4 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
SS14 Ořechov (7.13 km) | 4:23.9 | 27.
11. class N4 27. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
97.3 km/h 4.78 s/km |
1:58:09.6 0:10 |
36.
16. class N4 36. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
SS15 Pozlovice (9.03 km) | 5:19.2 | 24.
9. class N4 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
101.8 km/h 4.37 s/km |
2:03:28.8 0:10 |
35.
15. class N4 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
SS16 Pindula 2 (16.90 km) | 9:54.2 | 27.
13. class N4 27. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
102.4 km/h 4.15 s/km |
2:13:23.0 0:10 |
36.
15. class N4 36. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
SS17 Komárov 2 (7.19 km) | 4:22.2 | 25.
11. class N4 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
98.7 km/h 4.73 s/km |
2:17:45.2 0:10 |
33.
14. class N4 33. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
SS18 Halenkovice 2 (9.32 km) | 5:52.2 | 22.
8. class N4 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
95.3 km/h 4.28 s/km |
2:23:37.4 0:10 |
31.
13. class N4 31. ERC 31. Czech Republic |