33. Barum Rally Zlín 2003
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2003, Zlín • asphalt 311.81 km - (cancelled 23.98 km) • Other years
#135
Motocar Sport-Club
N2
Final results
30. overall
4. class N2
30. Czech Republic
30. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Velký Ořechov 1 (7.14 km) | 4:56.6 | 104.
7. class N2 104. ERC 104. Czech Republic |
86.7 km/h 9.83 s/km |
4:56.6 | 104.
7. class N2 104. ERC 104. Czech Republic |
SS2 Biskupice 1 (7.57 km) | 4:20.6 | 22.
1. class N2 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
104.6 km/h 3.57 s/km |
9:17.2 | 102.
7. class N2 102. ERC 102. Czech Republic |
SS3 Komárov 1 (16.69 km) | 10:48.8 | 88.
7. class N2 88. ERC 88. Czech Republic |
92.6 km/h 8.08 s/km |
20:06.0 | 93.
7. class N2 93. ERC 93. Czech Republic |
SS4 Velký Ořechov 2 (7.14 km) | 5:37.6 | 97.
8. class N2 97. ERC 97. Czech Republic |
76.1 km/h 15.70 s/km |
25:43.6 | 92.
7. class N2 92. ERC 92. Czech Republic |
SS5 Biskupice 2 (7.57 km) | 5:04.6 | 76.
5. class N2 76. ERC 76. Czech Republic |
89.5 km/h 9.85 s/km |
30:48.2 | 88.
7. class N2 88. ERC 88. Czech Republic |
SS6 Komárov 2 (16.69 km) | 11:33.1 | 78.
5. class N2 78. ERC 78. Czech Republic |
86.7 km/h 10.64 s/km |
42:21.3 | 80.
5. class N2 80. ERC 80. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Slušovice I. (11.04 km) | 8:10.6 | 68.
6. class N2 68. ERC 68. Czech Republic |
81.0 km/h 8.50 s/km |
50:31.9 | 68.
5. class N2 68. ERC 68. Czech Republic |
SS8 Troják 1 (27.69 km) | 17:42.4 | 47.
3. class N2 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
93.8 km/h 7.43 s/km |
1:08:14.3 | 52.
3. class N2 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
SS9 Pindula 1 (19.60 km) | 13:08.8 | 56.
5. class N2 56. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
89.5 km/h 8.33 s/km |
1:21:23.1 | 52.
3. class N2 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
SS10 Slušovice II. - 1 (11.84 km) | 8:30.3 | 54.
5. class N2 54. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
83.5 km/h 8.50 s/km |
1:29:53.4 | 47.
4. class N2 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
SS11 Troják 2 (27.69 km) | 17:18.4 | 41.
4. class N2 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
96.0 km/h 7.19 s/km |
1:47:11.8 | 42.
3. class N2 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
SS12 Pindula 2 (19.60 km) | 13:08.0 | 46.
5. class N2 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
89.5 km/h 9.12 s/km |
2:00:19.8 | 40.
5. class N2 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
SS13 Slušovice II. - 2 (11.84 km) | 8:25.8 | 43.
5. class N2 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
84.3 km/h 8.05 s/km |
2:08:45.6 | 41.
5. class N2 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS14 Troják 3 (27.69 km) | 17:23.4 | 39.
5. class N2 39. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
95.5 km/h 7.32 s/km |
2:26:09.0 | 39.
5. class N2 39. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Halenkovice 1 (23.98 km) | 15:31.4 | 37.
4. class N2 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
92.7 km/h 7.23 s/km |
2:41:40.4 | 34.
4. class N2 34. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
SS16 Bunč 1 (10.67 km) | 8:02.4 | 32.
3. class N2 32. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
79.6 km/h 8.64 s/km |
2:49:42.8 | 32.
4. class N2 32. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
SS17 Kudlovice 1 (11.36 km) | 7:38.6 | 35.
3. class N2 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
89.2 km/h 8.83 s/km |
2:57:21.4 | 31.
4. class N2 31. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
SS18 Halenkovice 2 (23.98 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS19 Bunč 2 (10.67 km) | 8:08.5 | 37.
5. class N2 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
78.6 km/h 9.80 s/km |
3:05:29.9 | 30.
4. class N2 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
SS20 Kudlovice 2 (11.36 km) | 7:31.8 | 35.
5. class N2 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
90.5 km/h 8.09 s/km |
3:13:01.7 | 30.
4. class N2 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |