33. Barum Rally Zlín 2003
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2003, Zlín • asphalt 311.81 km - (cancelled 23.98 km) • Other years
#154
Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR
N1
Final results
41. overall
2. class N1
41. Czech Republic
41. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Velký Ořechov 1 (7.14 km) | 5:16.3 | 120.
5. class N1 120. ERC 120. Czech Republic |
81.3 km/h 12.59 s/km |
5:16.3 | 120.
5. class N1 120. ERC 120. Czech Republic |
SS2 Biskupice 1 (7.57 km) | 4:20.6 | 22.
1. class N1 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
104.6 km/h 3.57 s/km |
9:36.9 | 118.
5. class N1 118. ERC 118. Czech Republic |
SS3 Komárov 1 (16.69 km) | 11:59.4 | 114.
5. class N1 114. ERC 114. Czech Republic |
83.5 km/h 12.31 s/km |
21:36.3 | 113.
5. class N1 113. ERC 113. Czech Republic |
SS4 Velký Ořechov 2 (7.14 km) | 5:52.8 | 101.
4. class N1 101. ERC 101. Czech Republic |
72.9 km/h 17.83 s/km |
27:29.1 | 105.
4. class N1 105. ERC 105. Czech Republic |
SS5 Biskupice 2 (7.57 km) | 5:42.9 | 103.
4. class N1 103. ERC 103. Czech Republic |
79.5 km/h 14.91 s/km |
33:12.0 | 103.
4. class N1 103. ERC 103. Czech Republic |
SS6 Komárov 2 (16.69 km) | 12:23.9 | 96.
4. class N1 96. ERC 96. Czech Republic |
80.8 km/h 13.68 s/km |
45:35.9 | 98.
4. class N1 98. ERC 98. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Slušovice I. (11.04 km) | 8:53.6 | 83.
2. class N1 83. ERC 83. Czech Republic |
74.5 km/h 12.39 s/km |
54:29.5 | 84.
3. class N1 84. ERC 84. Czech Republic |
SS8 Troják 1 (27.69 km) | 19:23.9 | 60.
2. class N1 60. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
85.6 km/h 11.10 s/km |
1:13:53.4 | 70.
3. class N1 70. ERC 70. Czech Republic |
SS9 Pindula 1 (19.60 km) | 14:24.4 | 66.
2. class N1 66. ERC 66. Czech Republic |
81.6 km/h 12.19 s/km |
1:28:17.8 | 67.
3. class N1 67. ERC 67. Czech Republic |
SS10 Slušovice II. - 1 (11.84 km) | 9:10.5 | 62.
2. class N1 62. ERC 62. Czech Republic |
77.4 km/h 11.89 s/km |
1:37:28.3 | 62.
3. class N1 62. ERC 62. Czech Republic |
SS11 Troják 2 (27.69 km) | 19:18.6 | 58.
3. class N1 58. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
86.0 km/h 11.53 s/km |
1:56:46.9 | 60.
3. class N1 60. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
SS12 Pindula 2 (19.60 km) | 14:05.6 | 54.
2. class N1 54. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
83.4 km/h 12.06 s/km |
2:10:52.5 | 54.
2. class N1 54. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
SS13 Slušovice II. - 2 (11.84 km) | 9:11.0 | 53.
2. class N1 53. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
77.4 km/h 11.87 s/km |
2:20:03.5 | 53.
2. class N1 53. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
SS14 Troják 3 (27.69 km) | 19:10.9 | 46.
2. class N1 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
86.6 km/h 11.21 s/km |
2:39:14.4 | 51.
2. class N1 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Halenkovice 1 (23.98 km) | 17:15.1 | 45.
2. class N1 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
83.4 km/h 11.55 s/km |
2:56:29.5 | 46.
2. class N1 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
SS16 Bunč 1 (10.67 km) | 8:57.8 | 44.
2. class N1 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
71.4 km/h 13.83 s/km |
3:05:27.3 | 44.
2. class N1 44. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
SS17 Kudlovice 1 (11.36 km) | 8:00.4 | 41.
2. class N1 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
85.1 km/h 10.75 s/km |
3:13:27.7 | 43.
2. class N1 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
SS18 Halenkovice 2 (23.98 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS19 Bunč 2 (10.67 km) | 8:48.4 | 45.
2. class N1 45. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
72.7 km/h 13.54 s/km |
3:22:16.1 | 42.
2. class N1 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
SS20 Kudlovice 2 (11.36 km) | 7:52.9 | 41.
2. class N1 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
86.5 km/h 9.95 s/km |
3:30:09.0 | 41.
2. class N1 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |