33. Barum Rally Zlín 2003
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2003, Zlín • asphalt 311.81 km - (cancelled 23.98 km) • Other years
#64
Chvojková Hana
A7
Final results
22. overall
6. class A7
22. Czech Republic
22. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Velký Ořechov 1 (7.14 km) | 4:34.5 | 69.
10. class A7 69. ERC 69. Czech Republic |
93.6 km/h 6.74 s/km |
4:34.5 | 69.
10. class A7 69. ERC 69. Czech Republic |
SS2 Biskupice 1 (7.57 km) | 4:20.6 | 22.
1. class A7 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
104.6 km/h 3.57 s/km |
8:55.1 | 67.
10. class A7 67. ERC 67. Czech Republic |
SS3 Komárov 1 (16.69 km) | 10:06.3 | 57.
8. class A7 57. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
99.1 km/h 5.54 s/km |
19:01.4 | 60.
8. class A7 60. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
SS4 Velký Ořechov 2 (7.14 km) | 4:33.7 | 60.
10. class A7 60. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
93.9 km/h 6.75 s/km |
23:35.1 | 58.
9. class A7 58. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
SS5 Biskupice 2 (7.57 km) | 4:43.7 | 49.
10. class A7 49. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
96.1 km/h 7.09 s/km |
28:18.8 | 54.
9. class A7 54. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
SS6 Komárov 2 (16.69 km) | 11:04.9 | 56.
7. class A7 56. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
90.4 km/h 8.95 s/km |
39:23.7 | 55.
10. class A7 55. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Slušovice I. (11.04 km) | 7:49.1 | 46.
8. class A7 46. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
84.7 km/h 6.55 s/km |
47:12.8 | 49.
9. class A7 49. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
SS8 Troják 1 (27.69 km) | 17:03.8 | 38.
7. class A7 38. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
97.4 km/h 6.04 s/km |
1:04:16.6 | 41.
7. class A7 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS9 Pindula 1 (19.60 km) | 12:25.5 | 42.
7. class A7 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
94.6 km/h 6.12 s/km |
1:16:42.1 | 39.
7. class A7 39. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
SS10 Slušovice II. - 1 (11.84 km) | 7:58.1 | 33.
5. class A7 33. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
89.2 km/h 5.78 s/km |
1:24:40.2 | 35.
6. class A7 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
SS11 Troják 2 (27.69 km) | 16:27.6 | 30.
6. class A7 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
100.9 km/h 5.36 s/km |
1:41:07.8 | 31.
6. class A7 31. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
SS12 Pindula 2 (19.60 km) | 12:03.3 | 30.
5. class A7 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
97.6 km/h 5.82 s/km |
1:53:11.1 | 30.
6. class A7 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
SS13 Slušovice II. - 2 (11.84 km) | 7:49.9 | 26.
5. class A7 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
90.7 km/h 5.02 s/km |
2:01:01.0 | 30.
6. class A7 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
SS14 Troják 3 (27.69 km) | 16:29.3 | 29.
6. class A7 29. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
100.8 km/h 5.37 s/km |
2:17:30.3 | 28.
6. class A7 28. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Halenkovice 1 (23.98 km) | 14:33.8 | 24.
5. class A7 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
98.8 km/h 4.82 s/km |
2:32:04.1 | 25.
6. class A7 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
SS16 Bunč 1 (10.67 km) | 7:34.8 | 25.
5. class A7 25. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
84.5 km/h 6.05 s/km |
2:39:38.9 | 24.
6. class A7 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
SS17 Kudlovice 1 (11.36 km) | 6:48.1 | 18.
4. class A7 18. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
100.2 km/h 4.38 s/km |
2:46:27.0 | 24.
6. class A7 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
SS18 Halenkovice 2 (23.98 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS19 Bunč 2 (10.67 km) | 7:22.0 | 23.
5. class A7 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
86.9 km/h 5.45 s/km |
2:53:49.0 | 23.
6. class A7 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
SS20 Kudlovice 2 (11.36 km) | 6:56.1 | 21.
6. class A7 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
98.3 km/h 4.95 s/km |
3:00:45.1 | 22.
6. class A7 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |