6. Rally Zlatni Piassatzi 1975
21. 6. – 22. 6. 1975 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
CoPaF only the first leg!!!!
#36
2/1600
Final results
7. overall
2. class 2/1600
7. ERC
4. CoPaF
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Aladja Manastir | 4:23 (263) | 8.
3. class 2/1600 8. ERC 6. CoPaF |
|
15:17 (917.7) | 14.
5. class 2/1600 14. ERC 8. CoPaF |
SS1 Albena circuit | 10:54 (654.7) | 17.
6. class 2/1600 17. ERC 11. CoPaF |
|
10:54 (654.7) | 17.
6. class 2/1600 17. ERC 11. CoPaF |
SS2 Haramijata | 2:37 (157) | 6.
1. class 2/1600 6. ERC 4. CoPaF |
|
17:54 (1074.7) | 11.
5. class 2/1600 11. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS3 Sindel | 3:05 (185) | 7.
2. class 2/1600 7. ERC 5. CoPaF |
|
20:59 (1259.7) | 10.
4. class 2/1600 10. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS4 Richki Prohod | 11:05 (665) | 8.
2. class 2/1600 8. ERC 5. CoPaF |
|
32:04 (1924.7) | 10.
4. class 2/1600 10. ERC 6. CoPaF |
SS5 Beronovo | 7:02 (422) | 10.
4. class 2/1600 10. ERC 5. CoPaF |
|
39:06 (2346.7) | 9.
3. class 2/1600 9. ERC 5. CoPaF |
SS6 Titcha | 6:09 (369) | 12.
5. class 2/1600 12. ERC 7. CoPaF |
|
45:15 (2715.7) | 9.
3. class 2/1600 9. ERC 5. CoPaF |
SS7 Novosel | 7:55 (475) | 9.
5. class 2/1600 9. ERC 5. CoPaF |
|
53:10 (3190.7) | 7.
2. class 2/1600 7. ERC 4. CoPaF |
SS8 Varbitza | 10:15 (615) | 11.
5. class 2/1600 11. ERC 7. CoPaF |
|
1:03:25 (3805.7) | 7.
2. class 2/1600 7. ERC 4. CoPaF |
SS9 Richki Prohod | 11:02 (662) | 6.
1. class 2/1600 6. ERC 3. CoPaF |
|
1:14:27 (4467.7) | 7.
2. class 2/1600 7. ERC 4. CoPaF |
SS10 Sindel | 3:11 (191) | 7.
2. class 2/1600 7. ERC 4. CoPaF |
|
1:17:38 (4658.7) | 7.
2. class 2/1600 7. ERC 4. CoPaF |
SS11 Haramijata | 2:33 (153) | 5.
1. class 2/1600 5. ERC 2. CoPaF |
|
1:20:11 (4811.7) | 7.
2. class 2/1600 7. ERC 4. CoPaF |
SS12 Aladja Manastir | 4:10 (250) | 5.
1. class 2/1600 5. ERC 2. CoPaF |
|
1:24:21 (5061.7) | 6.
2. class 2/1600 6. ERC 3. CoPaF |
SS13 Aladja Manastir | 4:35 (275) | 7.
3. class 2/1600 7. ERC 5. CoPaF |
|
1:28:56 (5336.7) | 6.
2. class 2/1600 6. ERC 3. CoPaF |
SS14 Haramijata | 2:45 (165) | 4.
1. class 2/1600 4. ERC 3. CoPaF |
|
1:31:41 (5501.7) | 6.
2. class 2/1600 6. ERC 3. CoPaF |
SS15 Sindel | 3:15 (195) | 9.
4. class 2/1600 9. ERC 6. CoPaF |
|
1:34:56 (5696.7) | 6.
2. class 2/1600 6. ERC 3. CoPaF |
SS16 Richki Prohod | 14:27 (867) | 53.
9. class 2/1600 53. ERC 45. CoPaF |
|
1:49:23 (6563.7) | 8.
2. class 2/1600 8. ERC 5. CoPaF |
SS17 Beronovo | 7:44 (464) | 13.
6. class 2/1600 13. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
1:57:07 (7027.7) | 9.
3. class 2/1600 9. ERC 5. CoPaF |
SS18 Titcha | 6:08 (368) | 7.
3. class 2/1600 7. ERC 4. CoPaF |
|
2:03:15 (7395.7) | 7.
2. class 2/1600 7. ERC 4. CoPaF |
2. leg | |||||
SS19 Choumene | 5:56 (356) | 7.
2. class 2/1600 7. ERC 4. CoPaF |
|
2:09:11 (7751.7) | 7.
2. class 2/1600 7. ERC 4. CoPaF |
SS20 Varbitza | 10:35 (635) | 14.
5. class 2/1600 14. ERC 10. CoPaF |
|
2:19:46 (8386.7) | 8.
3. class 2/1600 8. ERC 4. CoPaF |
SS21 Beronovo | 6:59 (419) | 7.
2. class 2/1600 7. ERC 3. CoPaF |
|
2:26:45 (8805.7) | 9.
3. class 2/1600 9. ERC 5. CoPaF |
SS22 Tvarditza | 28:41 (1721) | 13.
6. class 2/1600 13. ERC 10. CoPaF |
|
2:55:26 (10526.7) | 8.
3. class 2/1600 8. ERC 5. CoPaF |
SS23 Drianovo | 2:09 (129) | 4.
2. class 2/1600 4. ERC 3. CoPaF |
|
2:57:35 (10655.7) | 8.
3. class 2/1600 8. ERC 5. CoPaF |
SS24 Varbanovo | 5:57 (357) | 5.
2. class 2/1600 5. ERC 3. CoPaF |
|
3:03:32 (11012.7) | 8.
3. class 2/1600 8. ERC 5. CoPaF |
SS25 Shaltesh | 5:07 (307) | 12.
6. class 2/1600 12. ERC 9. CoPaF |
|
3:08:39 (11319.7) | 8.
3. class 2/1600 8. ERC 5. CoPaF |
SS26 | cancelled | ||||
SS27 Varbanovo | 6:32 (392) | 11.
4. class 2/1600 11. ERC 8. CoPaF |
|
3:15:11 (11711.7) | 8.
3. class 2/1600 8. ERC 5. CoPaF |
SS28 Drianovo | 2:10 (130) | 11.
5. class 2/1600 11. ERC 8. CoPaF |
|
3:17:21 (11841.7) | 8.
3. class 2/1600 8. ERC 5. CoPaF |
SS29 Zlataritza - Berbovo | 17:58 (1078) | 12.
5. class 2/1600 12. ERC 10. CoPaF |
|
3:35:19 (12919.7) | 7.
2. class 2/1600 7. ERC 5. CoPaF |
SS30 Kipilovo | 5:55 (355) | 14.
4. class 2/1600 14. ERC 12. CoPaF |
|
3:41:14 (13274.7) | 7.
2. class 2/1600 7. ERC 5. CoPaF |
SS31 Novosel | 8:34 (514) | 15.
5. class 2/1600 15. ERC 11. CoPaF |
|
3:49:48 (13788.7) | 7.
2. class 2/1600 7. ERC 5. CoPaF |
SS32 Aladja Manastir | 4:42 (282) | 9.
4. class 2/1600 9. ERC 7. CoPaF |
|
3:54:30 (14070.7) | 7.
2. class 2/1600 7. ERC 5. CoPaF |