6. Rally Zlatni Piassatzi 1975
21. 6. – 22. 6. 1975 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
CoPaF only the first leg!!!!
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Aladja Manastir | 4:29 (269) | 9.
5. class 4/1600+ 9. ERC |
|
14:20 (860.5) | 5.
5. class 4/1600+ 5. ERC |
SS1 Albena circuit | 9:51 (591.5) | 3.
3. class 4/1600+ 3. ERC |
|
9:51 (591.5) | 3.
3. class 4/1600+ 3. ERC |
SS2 Haramijata | 2:29 (149) | 2.
2. class 4/1600+ 2. ERC |
|
16:49 (1009.5) | 5.
5. class 4/1600+ 5. ERC |
SS3 Sindel | 2:54 (174) | 3.
3. class 4/1600+ 3. ERC |
|
19:43 (1183.5) | 5.
5. class 4/1600+ 5. ERC |
SS4 Richki Prohod | 10:36 (636) | 6.
5. class 4/1600+ 6. ERC |
|
30:19 (1819.5) | 5.
5. class 4/1600+ 5. ERC |
SS5 Beronovo | 6:40 (400) | 6.
5. class 4/1600+ 6. ERC |
|
36:59 (2219.5) | 5.
5. class 4/1600+ 5. ERC |
SS6 Titcha | 5:37 (337) | 5.
5. class 4/1600+ 5. ERC |
|
42:36 (2556.5) | 5.
5. class 4/1600+ 5. ERC |
SS7 Novosel | 7:20 (440) | 5.
3. class 4/1600+ 5. ERC |
|
49:56 (2996.5) | 5.
4. class 4/1600+ 5. ERC |
SS8 Varbitza | 9:16 (556) | 3.
3. class 4/1600+ 3. ERC |
|
59:12 (3552.5) | 4.
4. class 4/1600+ 4. ERC |
SS9 Richki Prohod | 10:40 (640) | 5.
4. class 4/1600+ 5. ERC |
|
1:09:52 (4192.5) | 4.
4. class 4/1600+ 4. ERC |
SS10 Sindel | 2:58 (178) | 3.
3. class 4/1600+ 3. ERC |
|
1:12:50 (4370.5) | 4.
4. class 4/1600+ 4. ERC |
SS11 Haramijata | 2:30 (150) | 4.
3. class 4/1600+ 4. ERC |
|
1:15:20 (4520.5) | 4.
4. class 4/1600+ 4. ERC |
SS12 Aladja Manastir | 4:03 (243) | 3.
3. class 4/1600+ 3. ERC |
|
1:19:23 (4763.5) | 4.
4. class 4/1600+ 4. ERC |
SS13 Aladja Manastir | 4:39 (279) | 8.
4. class 4/1600+ 8. ERC |
|
1:24:02 (5042.5) | 4.
4. class 4/1600+ 4. ERC |
SS14 Haramijata | 2:49 (169) | 6.
4. class 4/1600+ 6. ERC |
|
1:26:51 (5211.5) | 4.
4. class 4/1600+ 4. ERC |
SS15 Sindel | 3:00 (180) | 5.
4. class 4/1600+ 5. ERC |
|
1:29:51 (5391.5) | 4.
4. class 4/1600+ 4. ERC |
SS16 Richki Prohod | 11:16 (676) | 5.
4. class 4/1600+ 5. ERC |
|
1:41:07 (6067.5) | 4.
4. class 4/1600+ 4. ERC |
SS17 Beronovo | 7:28 (448) | 7.
3. class 4/1600+ 7. ERC |
|
1:48:35 (6515.5) | 4.
4. class 4/1600+ 4. ERC |
SS18 Titcha | 5:50 (350) | 4.
3. class 4/1600+ 4. ERC |
|
1:54:25 (6865.5) | 4.
4. class 4/1600+ 4. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS19 Choumene | 5:36 (336) | 2.
2. class 4/1600+ 2. ERC |
|
2:00:01 (7201.5) | 4.
4. class 4/1600+ 4. ERC |
SS20 Varbitza | 9:36 (576) | 3.
3. class 4/1600+ 3. ERC |
|
2:09:37 (7777.5) | 4.
4. class 4/1600+ 4. ERC |
SS21 Beronovo | 6:40 (400) | 5.
4. class 4/1600+ 5. ERC |
|
2:16:17 (8177.5) | 4.
4. class 4/1600+ 4. ERC |
SS22 Tvarditza | 25:24 (1524) | 1.
1. class 4/1600+ 1. ERC |
|
2:41:41 (9701.5) | 2.
2. class 4/1600+ 2. ERC |
SS23 Drianovo | 1:59 (119) | 2.
1. class 4/1600+ 2. ERC |
|
2:43:40 (9820.5) | 2.
2. class 4/1600+ 2. ERC |
SS24 Varbanovo | 5:46 (346) | 2.
1. class 4/1600+ 2. ERC |
|
2:49:26 (10166.5) | 2.
2. class 4/1600+ 2. ERC |
SS25 Shaltesh | 4:39 (279) | 4.
3. class 4/1600+ 4. ERC |
|
2:54:05 (10445.5) | 2.
2. class 4/1600+ 2. ERC |
SS26 | cancelled | ||||
SS27 Varbanovo | 5:59 (359) | 4.
3. class 4/1600+ 4. ERC |
|
3:00:04 (10804.5) | 2.
2. class 4/1600+ 2. ERC |
SS28 Drianovo | 1:59 (119) | 4.
3. class 4/1600+ 4. ERC |
|
3:02:03 (10923.5) | 2.
2. class 4/1600+ 2. ERC |
SS29 Zlataritza - Berbovo | 16:54 (1014) | 5.
3. class 4/1600+ 5. ERC |
|
3:18:57 (11937.5) | 2.
2. class 4/1600+ 2. ERC |
SS30 Kipilovo | 4:59 (299) | 1.
1. class 4/1600+ 1. ERC |
|
3:23:56 (12236.5) | 2.
2. class 4/1600+ 2. ERC |
SS31 Novosel | 7:16 (436) | 3.
2. class 4/1600+ 3. ERC |
|
3:31:12 (12672.5) | 2.
2. class 4/1600+ 2. ERC |
SS32 Aladja Manastir | 4:15 (255) | 4.
3. class 4/1600+ 4. ERC |
|
3:35:27 (12927.5) | 2.
2. class 4/1600+ 2. ERC |