6. Rally Zlatni Piassatzi 1975
21. 6. – 22. 6. 1975 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
CoPaF only the first leg!!!!
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Aladja Manastir | 5:14 (314) | 50.
3. class 2/1150 50. ERC |
|
16:55 (1015.3) | 34.
1. class 2/1150 34. ERC |
|
SS1 Albena circuit | 11:41 (701.3) | 29.
1. class 2/1150 29. ERC |
|
11:41 (701.3) | 29.
1. class 2/1150 29. ERC |
|
SS2 Haramijata | 3:11 (191) | 52.
3. class 2/1150 52. ERC |
|
20:06 (1206.3) | 34.
1. class 2/1150 34. ERC |
|
SS3 Sindel | 3:35 (215) | 56.
3. class 2/1150 56. ERC |
|
23:41 (1421.3) | 36.
2. class 2/1150 36. ERC |
|
SS4 Richki Prohod | 13:08 (788) | 45.
3. class 2/1150 45. ERC |
|
36:49 (2209.3) | 40.
2. class 2/1150 40. ERC |
|
SS5 Beronovo | 8:32 (512) | 53.
4. class 2/1150 53. ERC |
|
45:21 (2721.3) | 43.
3. class 2/1150 43. ERC |
|
SS6 Titcha | 7:01 (421) | 52.
4. class 2/1150 52. ERC |
|
52:22 (3142.3) | 42.
3. class 2/1150 42. ERC |
|
SS7 Novosel | 8:49 (529) | 49.
3. class 2/1150 49. ERC |
|
1:01:11 (3671.3) | 43.
3. class 2/1150 43. ERC |
|
SS8 Varbitza | 10:38 (638) | 20.
2. class 2/1150 20. ERC |
|
1:11:49 (4309.3) | 35.
3. class 2/1150 35. ERC |
|
SS9 Richki Prohod | 13:14 (794) | 44.
3. class 2/1150 44. ERC |
|
1:25:03 (5103.3) | 33.
3. class 2/1150 33. ERC |
|
SS10 Sindel | 3:46 (226) | 27.
2. class 2/1150 27. ERC |
|
1:28:49 (5329.3) | 32.
3. class 2/1150 32. ERC |
|
SS11 Haramijata | 3:15 (195) | 46.
3. class 2/1150 46. ERC |
|
1:32:04 (5524.3) | 31.
3. class 2/1150 31. ERC |
|
SS12 Aladja Manastir | 5:10 (310) | 48.
4. class 2/1150 48. ERC |
|
1:37:14 (5834.3) | 34.
3. class 2/1150 34. ERC |
|
SS13 Aladja Manastir | 5:44 (344) | 49.
4. class 2/1150 49. ERC |
|
1:42:58 (6178.3) | 33.
3. class 2/1150 33. ERC |
|
SS14 Haramijata | 3:33 (213) | 53.
4. class 2/1150 53. ERC |
|
1:46:31 (6391.3) | 35.
3. class 2/1150 35. ERC |
|
SS15 Sindel | 3:55 (235) | 54.
4. class 2/1150 54. ERC |
|
1:50:26 (6626.3) | 35.
3. class 2/1150 35. ERC |
|
SS16 Richki Prohod | 14:20 (860) | 48.
3. class 2/1150 48. ERC |
|
2:04:46 (7486.3) | 37.
3. class 2/1150 37. ERC |
|
SS17 Beronovo | 8:21 (501) | 21.
2. class 2/1150 21. ERC |
|
2:13:07 (7987.3) | 35.
3. class 2/1150 35. ERC |
|
SS18 Titcha | 6:54 (414) | 29.
2. class 2/1150 29. ERC |
|
2:20:01 (8401.3) | 34.
2. class 2/1150 34. ERC |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS19 Choumene | 6:58 (418) | 37.
3. class 2/1150 37. ERC |
|
2:26:59 (8819.3) | 33.
2. class 2/1150 33. ERC |
|
SS20 Varbitza | 11:10 (670) | 22.
2. class 2/1150 22. ERC |
|
2:38:09 (9489.3) | 32.
2. class 2/1150 32. ERC |
|
SS21 Beronovo | 8:06 (486) | 24.
2. class 2/1150 24. ERC |
|
2:46:15 (9975.3) | 26.
2. class 2/1150 26. ERC |
|
SS22 Tvarditza | Retired |