6. Rally Zlatni Piassatzi 1975
21. 6. – 22. 6. 1975 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
CoPaF only the first leg!!!!
#16
2/2000
Final results
43. overall
3. class 2/2000
43. ERC
1. Greece
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Aladja Manastir | 4:52 (292) | 25.
3. class 2/2000 25. ERC 2. Greece |
|
16:19 (979.3) | 25.
6. class 2/2000 25. ERC 2. Greece |
SS1 Albena circuit | 11:27 (687.3) | 26.
6. class 2/2000 26. ERC 2. Greece |
|
11:27 (687.3) | 26.
6. class 2/2000 26. ERC 2. Greece |
SS2 Haramijata | 3:01 (181) | 30.
5. class 2/2000 30. ERC 2. Greece |
|
19:20 (1160.3) | 24.
5. class 2/2000 24. ERC 2. Greece |
SS3 Sindel | 3:27 (207) | 32.
5. class 2/2000 32. ERC 2. Greece |
|
22:47 (1367.3) | 25.
5. class 2/2000 25. ERC 2. Greece |
SS4 Richki Prohod | 12:12 (732) | 21.
4. class 2/2000 21. ERC 2. Greece |
|
34:59 (2099.3) | 24.
5. class 2/2000 24. ERC 2. Greece |
SS5 Beronovo | 8:09 (489) | 36.
4. class 2/2000 36. ERC 2. Greece |
|
43:08 (2588.3) | 23.
4. class 2/2000 23. ERC 2. Greece |
SS6 Titcha | 6:31 (391) | 24.
4. class 2/2000 24. ERC 2. Greece |
|
49:39 (2979.3) | 23.
4. class 2/2000 23. ERC 2. Greece |
SS7 Novosel | 8:23 (503) | 24.
4. class 2/2000 24. ERC 1. Greece |
|
58:02 (3482.3) | 22.
4. class 2/2000 22. ERC 2. Greece |
SS8 Varbitza | 10:36 (636) | 19.
2. class 2/2000 19. ERC 1. Greece |
|
1:08:38 (4118.3) | 21.
4. class 2/2000 21. ERC 1. Greece |
SS9 Richki Prohod | 12:45 (765) | 28.
5. class 2/2000 28. ERC 1. Greece |
|
1:21:23 (4883.3) | 20.
4. class 2/2000 20. ERC 1. Greece |
SS10 Sindel | 3:31 (211) | 19.
5. class 2/2000 19. ERC 1. Greece |
|
1:24:54 (5094.3) | 20.
4. class 2/2000 20. ERC 1. Greece |
SS11 Haramijata | 3:02 (182) | 25.
5. class 2/2000 25. ERC 1. Greece |
|
1:27:56 (5276.3) | 19.
4. class 2/2000 19. ERC 1. Greece |
SS12 Aladja Manastir | 4:50 (290) | 23.
3. class 2/2000 23. ERC 1. Greece |
|
1:32:46 (5566.3) | 18.
4. class 2/2000 18. ERC 1. Greece |
SS13 Aladja Manastir | 5:31 (331) | 40.
5. class 2/2000 40. ERC 1. Greece |
|
1:38:17 (5897.3) | 18.
4. class 2/2000 18. ERC 1. Greece |
SS14 Haramijata | 3:38 (218) | 61.
5. class 2/2000 61. ERC 1. Greece |
|
1:41:55 (6115.3) | 19.
4. class 2/2000 19. ERC 1. Greece |
SS15 Sindel | 3:42 (222) | 35.
5. class 2/2000 35. ERC 1. Greece |
|
1:45:37 (6337.3) | 19.
4. class 2/2000 19. ERC 1. Greece |
SS16 Richki Prohod | 13:38 (818) | 29.
5. class 2/2000 29. ERC 1. Greece |
|
1:59:15 (7155.3) | 19.
4. class 2/2000 19. ERC 1. Greece |
SS17 Beronovo | 10:48 (648) | 64.
5. class 2/2000 64. ERC 2. Greece |
|
2:10:03 (7803.3) | 21.
4. class 2/2000 21. ERC 1. Greece |
SS18 Titcha | 7:23 (443) | 55.
5. class 2/2000 55. ERC 1. Greece |
|
2:17:26 (8246.3) | 23.
4. class 2/2000 23. ERC 1. Greece |
2. leg | |||||
SS19 Choumene | 7:26 (446) | 50.
5. class 2/2000 50. ERC 1. Greece |
|
2:24:52 (8692.3) | 24.
4. class 2/2000 24. ERC 1. Greece |
SS20 Varbitza | 12:13 (733) | 54.
4. class 2/2000 54. ERC 1. Greece |
|
2:37:05 (9425.3) | 26.
4. class 2/2000 26. ERC 1. Greece |
SS21 Beronovo | 9:20 (560) | 46.
3. class 2/2000 46. ERC 2. Greece |
|
2:46:25 (9985.3) | 29.
3. class 2/2000 29. ERC 1. Greece |
SS22 Tvarditza | 40:58 (2458) | 55.
3. class 2/2000 55. ERC 2. Greece |
|
3:27:23 (12443.3) | 43.
3. class 2/2000 43. ERC 1. Greece |
SS23 Drianovo | 2:23 (143) | 15.
2. class 2/2000 15. ERC 1. Greece |
|
3:29:46 (12586.3) | 42.
3. class 2/2000 42. ERC 1. Greece |
SS24 Varbanovo | 6:44 (404) | 17.
2. class 2/2000 17. ERC 1. Greece |
|
3:36:30 (12990.3) | 42.
3. class 2/2000 42. ERC 1. Greece |
SS25 Shaltesh | 6:14 (374) | 51.
3. class 2/2000 51. ERC 2. Greece |
|
3:42:44 (13364.3) | 40.
3. class 2/2000 40. ERC 1. Greece |
SS26 | cancelled | ||||
SS27 Varbanovo | 7:05 (425) | 27.
3. class 2/2000 27. ERC 1. Greece |
|
3:49:49 (13789.3) | 39.
3. class 2/2000 39. ERC 1. Greece |
SS28 Drianovo | 2:17 (137) | 16.
2. class 2/2000 16. ERC 1. Greece |
|
3:52:06 (13926.3) | 39.
3. class 2/2000 39. ERC 1. Greece |
SS29 Zlataritza - Berbovo | 23:48 (1428) | 46.
3. class 2/2000 46. ERC 2. Greece |
|
4:15:54 (15354.3) | 39.
3. class 2/2000 39. ERC 1. Greece |
SS30 Kipilovo | 7:47 (467) | 45.
2. class 2/2000 45. ERC 2. Greece |
|
4:23:41 (15821.3) | 39.
3. class 2/2000 39. ERC 1. Greece |
SS31 Novosel | 8:31 (511) | 13.
2. class 2/2000 13. ERC 1. Greece |
|
4:32:12 (16332.3) | 37.
3. class 2/2000 37. ERC 1. Greece |
SS32 Aladja Manastir | 5:01 (301) | 20.
2. class 2/2000 20. ERC 1. Greece |
|
4:57:13 (17833.3) 20:00 |
43.
3. class 2/2000 43. ERC 1. Greece |
Penalty 20:00 - Late at TC |