30. Pirelli Lavanttal Rallye 2006
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Austria Junior • Diesel Cup (A) #3
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2006, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 208.58 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (14.10 km) | 11:51.4 | 70.
12. class D9 53. Austria 12. Diesel Cup (A) |
71.4 km/h 8.72 s/km |
11:51.4 | 70.
12. class D9 53. Austria 12. Diesel Cup (A) |
|
SS2 Arlinggraben - St.Margarethen 1 (8.90 km) | 7:36.8 | 63.
10. class D9 48. Austria 10. Diesel Cup (A) |
70.1 km/h 7.90 s/km |
19:28.2 | 65.
12. class D9 51. Austria 12. Diesel Cup (A) |
|
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Waldenstein 1 (21.00 km) | 18:05.4 | 65.
11. class D9 51. Austria 11. Diesel Cup (A) |
69.7 km/h 8.19 s/km |
37:33.6 | 62.
11. class D9 49. Austria 11. Diesel Cup (A) |
|
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (14.10 km) | 12:12.4 | 69.
11. class D9 53. Austria 11. Diesel Cup (A) |
69.3 km/h 9.73 s/km |
49:46.0 | 61.
11. class D9 50. Austria 11. Diesel Cup (A) |
|
SS5 Arlinggraben - St.Margarethen 2 (8.90 km) | 7:55.4 | 57.
9. class D9 45. Austria 9. Diesel Cup (A) |
67.4 km/h 9.36 s/km |
57:41.4 | 60.
10. class D9 49. Austria 10. Diesel Cup (A) |
|
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Waldenstein 2 (21.00 km) | 19:17.8 | 63.
10. class D9 48. Austria 10. Diesel Cup (A) |
65.3 km/h 10.87 s/km |
1:16:59.2 | 57.
9. class D9 46. Austria 9. Diesel Cup (A) |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS7 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.78 km) | 16:25.1 | 64.
9. class D9 46. Austria 9. Diesel Cup (A) |
72.3 km/h 8.71 s/km |
1:33:24.3 | 57.
8. class D9 45. Austria 8. Diesel Cup (A) |
|
SS8 Hammer - Prebl 1 (14.84 km) | 10:53.9 | 62.
8. class D9 48. Austria 8. Diesel Cup (A) |
81.7 km/h 9.06 s/km |
1:44:18.2 | 54.
7. class D9 43. Austria 7. Diesel Cup (A) |
|
SS9 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.52 km) | 8:34.1 | 57.
10. class D9 47. Austria 10. Diesel Cup (A) |
73.7 km/h 7.33 s/km |
1:52:52.3 | 54.
7. class D9 43. Austria 7. Diesel Cup (A) |
|
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.78 km) | 16:12.3 | 52.
7. class D9 39. Austria 7. Diesel Cup (A) |
73.2 km/h 8.35 s/km |
2:09:04.6 | 51.
7. class D9 40. Austria 7. Diesel Cup (A) |
|
SS11 Hammer - Prebl 2 (14.84 km) | 10:40.9 | 50.
8. class D9 36. Austria 8. Diesel Cup (A) |
83.4 km/h 8.11 s/km |
2:19:45.5 | 49.
7. class D9 38. Austria 7. Diesel Cup (A) |
|
SS12 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.52 km) | 8:24.1 | 44.
8. class D9 34. Austria 8. Diesel Cup (A) |
75.1 km/h 6.10 s/km |
2:28:09.6 | 48.
7. class D9 37. Austria 7. Diesel Cup (A) |
|
SS13 GH Remsnegger - Thürn 3 (19.78 km) | 16:00.6 | 43.
6. class D9 32. Austria 6. Diesel Cup (A) |
74.1 km/h 7.33 s/km |
2:44:10.2 | 47.
7. class D9 36. Austria 7. Diesel Cup (A) |
|
SS14 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 3 (10.52 km) | Technical |