30. Pirelli Lavanttal Rallye 2006
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Austria Junior • Diesel Cup (A) #3
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2006, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 208.58 km • Other years
#39
D9
Final results
21. overall
2. class D9
20. Austria
2. Diesel Cup (A)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (14.10 km) | 11:11.0 | 34.
6. class D9 33. Austria 6. Diesel Cup (A) |
75.6 km/h 5.85 s/km |
11:11.0 | 34.
6. class D9 33. Austria 6. Diesel Cup (A) |
SS2 Arlinggraben - St.Margarethen 1 (8.90 km) | 7:22.7 | 42.
7. class D9 38. Austria 7. Diesel Cup (A) |
72.4 km/h 6.31 s/km |
18:33.7 | 35.
6. class D9 34. Austria 6. Diesel Cup (A) |
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Waldenstein 1 (21.00 km) | 17:11.4 | 33.
5. class D9 32. Austria 5. Diesel Cup (A) |
73.3 km/h 5.62 s/km |
35:45.1 | 33.
5. class D9 32. Austria 5. Diesel Cup (A) |
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (14.10 km) | 11:10.4 | 34.
5. class D9 32. Austria 5. Diesel Cup (A) |
75.7 km/h 5.33 s/km |
46:55.5 | 33.
5. class D9 32. Austria 5. Diesel Cup (A) |
SS5 Arlinggraben - St.Margarethen 2 (8.90 km) | 7:26.9 | 33.
5. class D9 32. Austria 5. Diesel Cup (A) |
71.7 km/h 6.16 s/km |
54:22.4 | 32.
5. class D9 31. Austria 5. Diesel Cup (A) |
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Waldenstein 2 (21.00 km) | 17:53.4 | 32.
6. class D9 31. Austria 6. Diesel Cup (A) |
70.4 km/h 6.85 s/km |
1:12:15.8 | 31.
5. class D9 29. Austria 5. Diesel Cup (A) |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.78 km) | 15:16.5 | 29.
5. class D9 28. Austria 5. Diesel Cup (A) |
77.7 km/h 5.24 s/km |
1:27:32.3 | 30.
5. class D9 28. Austria 5. Diesel Cup (A) |
SS8 Hammer - Prebl 1 (14.84 km) | 9:58.7 | 25.
4. class D9 25. Austria 4. Diesel Cup (A) |
89.2 km/h 5.34 s/km |
1:37:31.0 | 28.
4. class D9 26. Austria 4. Diesel Cup (A) |
SS9 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.52 km) | 7:59.0 | 25.
2. class D9 24. Austria 2. Diesel Cup (A) |
79.1 km/h 3.99 s/km |
1:45:30.0 | 26.
3. class D9 25. Austria 3. Diesel Cup (A) |
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.78 km) | 15:08.0 | 23.
3. class D9 23. Austria 3. Diesel Cup (A) |
78.4 km/h 5.10 s/km |
2:00:38.0 | 24.
3. class D9 24. Austria 3. Diesel Cup (A) |
SS11 Hammer - Prebl 2 (14.84 km) | 10:05.7 | 26.
5. class D9 24. Austria 5. Diesel Cup (A) |
88.2 km/h 5.73 s/km |
2:10:43.7 | 24.
4. class D9 24. Austria 4. Diesel Cup (A) |
SS12 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.52 km) | 7:59.2 | 21.
1. class D9 20. Austria 1. Diesel Cup (A) |
79.0 km/h 3.74 s/km |
2:18:42.9 | 23.
3. class D9 22. Austria 3. Diesel Cup (A) |
SS13 GH Remsnegger - Thürn 3 (19.78 km) | 15:09.8 | 19.
2. class D9 19. Austria 2. Diesel Cup (A) |
78.3 km/h 4.76 s/km |
2:33:52.7 | 20.
2. class D9 20. Austria 2. Diesel Cup (A) |
SS14 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 3 (10.52 km) | 8:17.7 | 29.
3. class D9 25. Austria 3. Diesel Cup (A) |
76.1 km/h 5.59 s/km |
2:42:10.4 | 21.
2. class D9 20. Austria 2. Diesel Cup (A) |