Season 2015
Germany
Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) 2015
6. 3. – 7. 3. 2015, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 84/53 • asphalt - gravel 135.32 km • Other years
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:28:30.4 | ||
2. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:30:55.2 | ||
3. | Hunziker Urs - Wahl Melanie | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Lugano Racing Team | 1:31:06.8 |
1. | Wolters Michael - Habekost Heiner | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:47:43.5 | ||
2. | Nebel Torben - Kruhs Gino | Citroën DS3 R1 | RAVENOL Team Nebel Rallyesport | 1:49:26.8 | ||
3. | Dovifat Anthony - Victor Martine | Citroën DS3 R1 | Ecurie Bayard | 1:53:49.7 |
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2015, Sulingen • entries/finish - 97/67 • asphalt 130.36 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:27:47.2 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Gassner Rallisports | 1:29:22.4 | ||
3. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:30:11.3 |
1. | Wolters Michael - Habekost Heiner | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:41:43.4 | ||
2. | Meter Lukas - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:43:01.1 | |||
3. | Knacker Nico - Hammerich Daniel | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:45:40.0 |
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2015, Zwickau • entries/finish - 45/37 • asphalt 114.58 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:01:43.3 | ||
2. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:03:34.1 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:04:13.0 |
1. | Meter Lukas - Braun Tobias | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:14:38.6 | |||
2. | Dovifat Anthony - Victor Martine | Citroën DS3 R1 | Ecurie Bayard | 1:14:57.8 | ||
3. | Gürtler Tobias - Wolf Felix | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:15:06.6 |
7. 8. – 8. 8. 2015, Weiz - Stiria • entries/finish - 79/56 • asphalt 173.17 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:42:13.8 | ||
2. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:42:52.7 | ||
3. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta S2000 | ZM Racing Team | 1:43:13.3 |
1. | Meter Lukas - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:06:28.1 | |||
2. | Knacker Nico - Holzer Nicole | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 2:08:17.3 | ||
3. | Nebel Torben - Kruhs Gino | Citroën DS3 R1 | RAVENOL Team Nebel Rallyesport | 2:09:09.8 |
4. 9. – 5. 9. 2015, Grömitz • entries/finish - 75/54 • asphalt 130.80 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:05:57.8 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Wallenborn Motorsport | 1:06:01.9 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:07:33.4 |
1. | Knacker Nico - Holzer Nicole | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:19:26.2 | ||
2. | Meter Lukas - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:21:05.8 | |||
3. | Nebel Torben - Kruhs Gino | Citroën DS3 R1 | RAVENOL Team Nebel Rallyesport | 1:21:30.3 |
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2015, Heidenheim • entries/finish - 52/36 • asphalt 138.90 km • Other years
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:17:03.6 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:37.0 | |||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:19:47.6 |
1. | Nebel Torben - Kruhs Gino | Citroën DS3 R1 | RAVENOL Team Nebel Rallyesport | 1:32:30.9 | ||
2. | Knacker Nico - Holzer Nicole | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:32:34.9 | ||
3. | Wolters Michael - Habekost Heiner | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:34:19.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Meter Lukas |
12 [4.] |
18 [2.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
18 [2.] | R |
98 |
||
2. | Wolters Michael |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] | R |
10 [5.] |
12 [4.] |
15 [3.] |
87 |
||
3. | Knacker Nico | - |
15 [3.] |
10 [5.] |
18 [2.] |
25 [1.] |
18 [2.] |
86 |
||
4. | Nebel Torben |
18 [2.] | R |
12 [4.] |
15 [3.] |
15 [3.] |
25 [1.] |
85 |
||
5. | Wiegand Tina |
10 [5.] |
12 [4.] |
8 [6.] |
8 [6.] |
6 [7.] |
10 [5.] |
54 |
||
6. | Schneider Coralie |
6 [7.] |
8 [6.] | R |
6 [7.] |
8 [6.] |
6 [7.] |
34 |
||
7. | Dovifat Anthony |
15 [3.] | R |
18 [2.] | R |
- | - |
33 |
||
8. | Wallenwein Eve |
4 [8.] |
10 [5.] |
6 [7.] | R |
4 [8.] |
8 [6.] |
32 |
||
9. | Gürtler Tobias |
8 [6.] | R |
15 [3.] | R |
- | - |
23 |
||
10. | Hanle Tom | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] |
12 [4.] |
22 |
||
11. | Kuhn Reiner | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - |
12 |
||
12. | Stiefel-Sztuparits Nikolai | R |
R |
- | - | - | - |
0 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Wolters Michael | 2 | |
= | Meter Lukas | 2 | |
3. | Knacker Nico | 1 | |
= | Nebel Torben | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Meter Lukas | 18 | |
2. | Knacker Nico | 12 | |
3. | Wolters Michael | 11 | |
= | Dovifat Anthony | 11 | |
5. | Nebel Torben | 10 | |
6. | Gürtler Tobias | 4 | |
7. | Kuhn Reiner | 3 | |
8. | Hanle Tom | 2 |
Rally leaders
1. | Meter Lukas | 26 | |
2. | Wolters Michael | 17 | |
3. | Knacker Nico | 11 | |
= | Nebel Torben | 11 | |
5. | Dovifat Anthony | 6 | |
6. | Gürtler Tobias | 1 | |
= | Hanle Tom | 1 |