Season 2015
Germany
ADAC Rallye Masters 2015
6. 3. – 7. 3. 2015, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 84/53 • asphalt - gravel 135.32 km • Other years
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:28:30.4 | ||
2. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:30:55.2 | ||
3. | Hunziker Urs - Wahl Melanie | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Lugano Racing Team | 1:31:06.8 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Clemens Stefan | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:32:43.9 | ||
2. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:32:53.2 | ||
3. | Broschart Jörg - Rath Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:33:47.1 |
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2015, Stollberg • entries/finish - 55/35 • asphalt 133.23 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:17:08.6 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:17:13.5 | |||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:20:18.3 |
1. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:20:18.3 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:20:44.8 | ||
3. | Geist Jürgen - Glatzel Sebastian | BMW M3 E36 | 1:22:19.8 |
17. 4. – 18. 4. 2015, Schlitz • entries/finish - 71/45 • asphalt 143.26 km • Other years
1. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:27:01.1 | |||
2. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:27:04.9 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Gassner Rallisports | 1:29:43.8 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Gassner Rallisports | 1:29:43.8 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:31:27.4 | ||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Walker Sebastian | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:32:14.9 |
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2015, Sulingen • entries/finish - 97/67 • asphalt 130.36 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:27:47.2 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Gassner Rallisports | 1:29:22.4 | ||
3. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:30:11.3 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Gassner Rallisports | 1:29:22.4 | ||
2. | Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | ADAC Team Hansa | 1:32:12.2 | ||
3. | Müller Olaf - Breuer Jürgen | BMW 320 iS E30 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:32:14.3 |
15. 5. – 16. 5. 2015, Pössneck • entries/finish - 73/45 • asphalt 137.56 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:08:07.9 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:09:13.1 | |||
3. | Orsák Jaroslav - Šmeidler David | Škoda Fabia S2000 | GPD Orsák Rally Sport | 1:10:30.4 |
1. | Geist Jürgen - Glatzel Sebastian | BMW M3 E36 | 1:11:11.8 | |||
2. | Jetzt Werner - Scharf Daniel | Fiat 131 Abarth | 1:12:18.0 | |||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:12:30.9 |
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2015, Stemwede • entries/finish - 44/30 • asphalt 141.16 km • Other years
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:23:00.7 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:23:23.0 | |||
3. | Noller Rainer - Poschner Marcus | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:26:18.1 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:26:41.1 | |||
2. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:29:24.0 | |||
3. | Kranenburg Ernst - Eisenberg Alex | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Rallysport Utrecht | 1:29:56.0 |
3. 7. – 4. 7. 2015, Osterode • entries/finish - 46/26 • asphalt 130.53 km - (cancelled 12.00 km) • Other years
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:02:59.2 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:04:00.3 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:05:36.8 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:05:36.8 | |||
2. | Boisen Kim - Petersen Jesper | BMW M3 E30 | 1:05:48.2 | |||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:07:05.2 |
7. 8. – 9. 8. 2015, Eisenach • entries/finish - 78/58 • asphalt 127.43 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:08.2 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:12:22.6 | ||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Meier René | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:14:01.9 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:12:22.6 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:14:07.1 | |||
3. | Schumann Ron - Weigel Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:14:12.1 |
4. 9. – 5. 9. 2015, Grömitz • entries/finish - 75/54 • asphalt 130.80 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:05:57.8 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Wallenborn Motorsport | 1:06:01.9 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:07:33.4 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:07:33.4 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:08:22.1 | ||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:10:06.4 |
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2015, Lebach • entries/finish - 49/32 • asphalt 118.38 km • Other years
1. | Suninen Teemu - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | TGS Worldwide OU | 1:14:10.5 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:15:54.5 | |||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:16:05.7 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:15:54.5 | |||
2. | Brocker Hanno - Brocker Ingo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:22:12.7 | |||
3. | Hahn Heiko - Maurer Stephan | BMW M3 E36 Compact | MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V. | 1:23:06.4 |
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2015, Heidenheim • entries/finish - 52/36 • asphalt 138.90 km • Other years
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:17:03.6 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:37.0 | |||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:19:47.6 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:20:26.8 | |||
2. | Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:20:29.1 | |||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:21:11.4 |
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2015, Kirchham • entries/finish - 114/74 • asphalt 121.77 km • Other years
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:06:33.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:08:53.9 | |||
3. | Schelle Nikolaus - Enderle Jan | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:10:39.3 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:08:53.9 | |||
2. | Flum Urs - Flum Cornelia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | RC Untertoggenburg | 1:13:11.5 | ||
3. | Kainz Martin - Müller Sandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:13:24.6 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. | R |
- |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
18 [4.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
18 [2.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
193 |
||
2. | Mohe Carsten |
15 [6.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [3.] | - | R |
25 [2.] |
25 [3.] |
25 [5.] |
25 [3.] | - |
25 [3.] | - |
190 |
||
3. | Dambach Johannes |
12 [20.] | - |
25 [16.] |
25 [25.] |
25 [15.] | R |
25 [16.] |
25 [15.] |
25 [12.] |
25 [11.] | - | - |
187 |
||
4. | Grätsch Timo | - |
15 [7.] |
18 [13.] |
12 [8.] |
18 [11.] |
25 [7.] |
18 [5.] |
6 [32.] | - |
12 [13.] | - |
25 [12.] |
137 |
||
5. | Ramonat Raphael | - |
12 [2.] |
18 [2.] | R |
25 [3.] | R |
- |
25 [1.] |
18 [2.] | R |
- | - |
98 |
||
5. | Nielsen Jens | - | - |
10 [14.] |
12 [22.] |
18 [14.] |
12 [16.] |
18 [12.] | R |
15 [14.] |
12 [15.] | - |
1 [27.] |
98 |
||
7. | Heinzerling Rüdiger | - | R |
15 [20.] |
6 [46.] |
10 [22.] |
18 [21.] |
15 [18.] |
15 [21.] |
8 [23.] | - |
6 [24.] | - |
93 |
||
8. | Pusch Patrick | R |
- |
15 [5.] |
18 [5.] | - | - |
18 [4.] | - |
18 [5.] | - |
15 [5.] | - |
84 |
||
9. | Weigert Timo | R |
18 [12.] | - |
18 [20.] |
25 [12.] |
15 [13.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
76 |
||
10. | Treimer Johannes | - |
10 [15.] | R |
10 [16.] | - |
15 [15.] |
12 [13.] |
8 [22.] |
18 [17.] | - | - | - |
73 |
||
11. | Rinke Jonas |
8 [22.] | - |
12 [21.] |
12 [40.] |
18 [16.] | R |
- | R |
- | - | - |
18 [42.] |
68 |
||
12. | Petto Stefan | R |
18 [6.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
18 [4.] |
15 [17.] |
15 [15.] |
66 |
||
13. | Dinkel Dominik | R |
R |
25 [6.] | - | R |
R |
- | - | - | - |
25 [9.] |
15 [7.] |
65 |
||
14. | Schmitt Benjamin |
18 [7.] | - |
18 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [6.] | - | - |
61 |
||
15. | Kölle Kai-Dieter | - | - | - |
15 [7.] | - |
18 [10.] | - | - |
25 [9.] | - | - | - |
58 |
||
16. | Wolters Michael |
18 [18.] | - | - |
18 [30.] | - | - | - | - |
10 [22.] | - |
10 [22.] | - |
56 |
||
17. | Gudermann Frank | R |
- |
10 [22.] |
4 [48.] | - |
15 [24.] |
6 [22.] |
4 [31.] |
[33.] | - | - |
12 [47.] |
51 |
||
18. | Griebel Marijan |
25 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
50 |
||
18. | Geist Jürgen | - |
25 [3.] | - | - |
25 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
50 |
||
20. | Knacker Nico | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [17.] | - |
18 [15.] | - |
12 [21.] | - |
48 |
||
21. | Linnbach Ulf | - |
12 [9.] | - | - | R |
- |
15 [6.] |
18 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
45 |
||
22. | Kreuter Norman |
8 [11.] | - | R |
2 [23.] | - | - | - | - |
10 [11.] | - |
6 [15.] |
18 [17.] |
44 |
||
23. | Hetz Philipp | - | - | - | - |
[17.] |
25 [18.] | - |
18 [16.] | R |
- | R |
- |
43 |
||
23. | Holzer Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
18 [11.] |
25 [4.] |
43 |
||
25. | Nebel Torben |
15 [19.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
12 [21.] | - |
15 [20.] | - |
42 |
||
26. | Hamadeh-Spaniol Tarek |
25 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [17.] | - | - |
40 |
||
26. | Harms Uwe | - | - | - |
6 [26.] | - |
12 [17.] |
10 [14.] | - |
12 [24.] | - | - | - |
40 |
||
28. | Abendroth Michael | R |
- | - |
12 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
15 [6.] | - |
10 [12.] | - |
37 |
||
28. | Holz Armin |
2 [15.] |
15 [5.] | - | R |
- | R |
R |
- |
12 [10.] | - |
8 [13.] | - |
37 |
||
30. | Brocker Hanno |
18 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [2.] | - | - |
36 |
||
30. | Zimmermann Sebastian | - |
18 [4.] | - | R |
18 [5.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
||
32. | de Fries Jörg Axel | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [7.] |
12 [14.] |
8 [13.] |
35 |
||
32. | Grunert Enrico | - |
25 [16.] | - | - | R |
- | - |
10 [27.] | - | - | - | - |
35 |
||
34. | Meter Lukas |
4 [25.] | - | - |
15 [38.] | - | - | - | - |
15 [20.] | - | R |
- |
34 |
||
35. | Henning Andreas | - |
10 [18.] | - | - |
12 [20.] | - | R |
10 [14.] | - | - | - | - |
32 |
||
36. | Werner Anton |
15 [8.] | - | - | - |
15 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
30 |
||
36. | Sonntag Rigo | - |
18 [19.] | - | - | R |
- | R |
12 [25.] | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
38. | Wiegand Tina |
2 [26.] |
8 [24.] | - |
2 [49.] |
8 [23.] | - |
8 [21.] | - |
[34.] | - |
1 [27.] | - |
29 |
||
38. | Schlömer Björn | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
25 [11.] | - | - |
4 [22.] | - | - |
29 |
||
40. | Schramm Andreas | - |
10 [23.] | - | - | R |
- |
10 [20.] |
8 [28.] | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. | 8 | |
2. | Griebel Marijan | 1 | |
= | Mohe Carsten | 1 | |
= | Ramonat Raphael | 1 | |
= | Geist Jürgen | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. | 95 | |
2. | Geist Jürgen | 14 | |
= | Ramonat Raphael | 14 | |
4. | Schumann Ron | 10 | |
5. | Mohe Carsten | 4 | |
= | Boisen Kim | 4 | |
7. | Schuhej Jörg | 3 | |
8. | Griebel Marijan | 2 | |
9. | Noller Rainer | 1 |